5K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10K Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelsey Hodges Huntsville AL 765 28 4 18:41.6 6:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Hodges Huntsville AL 757 37 1 17:19.3 5:34/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Phelps Decatur AL 782 50 16 22:39.5 7:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Perdue Russellville AL 763 52 2 17:48.5 5:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Judy Ledbetter New Market AL 756 64 40 29:03.7 9:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Ingle Florence AL 752 61 11 22:17.8 7:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Claire Fagerman Priceville AL 785 11 29 26:11.7 8:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Levi Fagerman Priceville AL 784 12 23 24:10.8 7:46/M 2 Joseph Beyl Guntersville AL 730 8 25 24:50.3 7:59/M 3 Nathan Whitwell Mount Pleasant TN 800 14 33 27:43.0 8:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kheala Beck Danville AL 789 24 44 29:49.4 9:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Max Bugaric Cambridge MA 783 23 8 20:56.8 6:44/M 2 Nathan Senior Trinity AL 795 21 17 22:44.5 7:19/M 3 Malieq Senior Decatur AL 742 22 22 23:52.7 7:40/M 4 Hunter Graham Columbia TN 724 24 52 32:43.7 10:31/M 5 Jonathon Reeves Hartselle AL 790 23 56 33:01.3 10:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Laura Keel Hartselle AL 195 29 24 24:34.4 7:54/M 2 Mariah Gillespie Town Creek AL 770 25 37 28:36.0 9:12/M 3 Savannah Sumners Madison AL 739 27 41 29:22.8 9:27/M 4 Heather Smith Decatur AL 745 28 57 33:43.1 10:50/M 5 Lisa Pope Hartselle AL 196 29 68 37:59.6 12:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ian Yarbrough Decatur AL 793 25 12 22:28.1 7:13/M 2 Haden Downey Huntsville AL 272 26 18 22:54.4 7:22/M 3 Lamont Crittendon Decatur AL 791 25 32 27:28.2 8:50/M 4 Peter Speak Huntsville AL 974 29 42 29:28.8 9:28/M 5 Austin Smith Decatur AL 744 26 62 34:55.2 11:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maggy Perez Albertville AL 774 30 19 23:01.4 7:24/M 2 Brittnie Arnold Hartselle AL 792 30 39 28:44.5 9:14/M 3 Jasmin Sanchez Decatur AL 781 30 45 30:26.2 9:47/M 4 Sammi Jo McConnell Muscle Shoals AL 242 33 69 38:25.7 12:21/M 5 Jessica Clark Decatur AL 777 30 74 39:44.2 12:47/M 6 Jacqulene Prater Madison AL 771 31 82 1:12:10.2 23:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Phillips Hartselle AL 796 31 13 22:30.0 7:14/M 2 Scott Sumners Madison AL 740 31 15 22:32.5 7:15/M 3 Martin Lopez Moulton AL 766 31 36 28:14.2 9:05/M 4 Jason Clark Decatur AL 776 30 75 39:46.8 12:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Perla Nunez Huntsville AL 734 39 26 25:00.4 8:02/M 2 Tera Moon Decatur AL 736 35 35 28:08.8 9:03/M 3 Amy Waits Moulton AL 767 35 49 31:36.3 10:10/M 4 Michelle Partain Decatur AL 726 37 51 32:33.7 10:28/M 5 Brittany Templeton Moulton AL 768 37 54 32:53.6 10:34/M 6 Brittany Pronia Moulton AL 748 35 60 34:22.3 11:03/M 7 Amanda Graham Moulton AL 758 36 70 38:59.3 12:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan Rhoades Harvest AL 279 36 14 22:31.5 7:14/M 2 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 247 37 21 23:30.1 7:33/M 3 Russell Graham Moulton AL 747 37 34 28:00.9 9:00/M 4 Nicholas Bell Moulton AL 751 36 58 33:55.2 10:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ludy Cerda Decatur AL 779 42 48 31:30.3 10:08/M 2 Michelle Patterson Rogersville AL 738 43 72 39:17.2 12:38/M 3 Michelle Hagan Killen AL 228 41 73 39:17.4 12:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pedro Bahena Phil Campbell AL 787 44 3 18:04.6 5:49/M 2 Dustin Dutton Moulton AL 773 40 5 18:48.9 6:03/M 3 Adrian Gonzalez Albertville AL 775 42 6 19:29.4 6:16/M 4 Adalberto Silva Albertville AL 778 43 7 20:28.3 6:35/M 5 Phillip Pronia Moulton AL 749 43 20 23:28.2 7:33/M 6 Brandon Strickland Decatur AL 735 41 78 42:57.1 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 203 49 30 26:22.2 8:29/M 2 Francesca Cerimele Guntersville AL 799 47 31 26:35.8 8:33/M 3 Shannon Morgan Columbia TN 797 46 47 30:42.4 9:52/M 4 Laura Graham Decatur AL 762 46 77 40:31.5 13:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Martin Silva Albertville AL 794 49 9 21:17.4 6:51/M 2 Vicente Rivera Huntsville AL 733 49 10 21:27.6 6:54/M 3 Steven Frick Decatur AL 162 49 46 30:26.4 9:47/M 4 Steven Morgan Columbia TN 798 48 53 32:43.8 10:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 167 53 43 29:35.8 9:31/M 2 Tammy Gatlin Hartselle AL 746 51 66 35:58.7 11:34/M 3 Anita Cantrell Town Creek AL 769 52 67 37:19.2 12:00/M 4 Tami Schoenberger Somerville AL 241 53 79 52:06.2 16:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 764 50 27 25:25.3 8:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 760 55 59 34:17.7 11:01/M 2 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 788 57 63 35:17.9 11:21/M 3 Tammy Smith Hartselle AL 743 59 65 35:39.0 11:28/M 4 Gina Gardner Hartselle AL 731 57 80 52:27.2 16:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rich Thompson Madison AL 772 56 64 35:32.4 11:26/M 2 Christopher Smith Madison AL 761 59 76 39:59.8 12:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rhea Fisher Decatur AL 245 64 61 34:40.9 11:09/M 2 Jan McCarley Killen AL 211 61 71 39:15.7 12:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harlan Van Beek Sanborn IA 183 61 28 25:34.9 8:13/M 2 Steve Caufield Decatur AL 741 60 38 28:40.3 9:13/M 3 David Parr Hartselle AL 178 64 50 32:24.8 10:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lisa Ray Decatur AL 252 67 81 52:44.7 16:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 728 77 55 33:00.5 10:37/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alana Rose Scarano Huntsville AL 365 27 2 36:51.9 5:57/M 2 Abigail Key Madison AL 367 31 10 47:47.6 7:42/M 3 Maggy Perez Albertville AL 395 40 13 49:47.9 8:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Thomas McNamara Hartselle AL 394 24 1 34:27.9 5:33/M 2 Myles Scarano Huntsville AL 976 27 3 37:01.9 5:58/M 3 Adam Miller Harvest AL 379 38 4 39:14.0 6:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Phelps Decatur AL 398 50 17 53:13.1 8:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brandon Chambless Madison AL 516 48 5 40:02.1 6:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tamra Smith Shelbyville TN 474 61 25 55:40.8 8:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joel Belew Decatur AL 463 55 29 58:31.4 9:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Samantha Borglum Hartselle AL 382 19 35 1:00:32.3 9:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kyle Medendorp Hartselle AL 340 18 14 50:38.3 8:10/M 2 Jorge Otloy Russellville AL 884 19 27 57:00.8 9:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Laura Benson Madison AL 518 23 15 51:46.7 8:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Max Bugaric Cambridge MA 400 23 9 46:53.5 7:34/M 2 Eric Rabadan Hartselle AL 532 20 22 55:01.7 8:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aundrea Bevis Huntsville AL 882 27 46 1:12:29.3 11:41/M 2 Maddie Ricardo Phil Campbell AL 566 27 47 1:12:53.3 11:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan McAdams Decatur AL 391 25 11 48:21.3 7:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Beth Wilson Russellville AL 339 30 24 55:25.9 8:56/M 2 Cassie Christopher Huntsville AL 376 34 28 57:27.9 9:16/M 3 Sammi Jo McConnell Muscle Shoals AL 492 33 55 1:27:00.6 14:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Perla Nunez Huntsville AL 369 39 23 55:13.7 8:54/M 2 Carole Addona Huntsville AL 370 36 30 59:04.6 9:32/M 3 Rachel Hill Perrysburg OH 363 36 42 1:06:18.2 10:42/M 4 Shannon Lamar Decatur AL 386 37 50 1:15:57.8 12:15/M 5 Brittany Pronia Moulton AL 380 35 51 1:18:11.0 12:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 500 37 19 54:36.5 8:48/M 2 Bentley Vaughan Decatur AL 467 38 21 54:51.7 8:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adrian Gonzalez Albertville AL 396 42 6 41:53.7 6:45/M 2 Tom Barnard Madison AL 399 41 7 42:18.9 6:49/M 3 Dustin Dutton Madison AL 392 40 8 44:29.8 7:10/M 4 Phillip Pronia Moulton AL 381 43 18 54:36.1 8:48/M 5 Scott Smith Madison AL 567 41 20 54:37.0 8:49/M 6 Brandon Strickland Decatur AL 373 41 56 1:34:57.2 15:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 490 49 26 56:12.7 9:04/M 2 Francesca Cerimele Guntersville AL 879 47 38 1:03:52.1 10:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Vicente Rivera Huntsville AL 368 49 12 49:05.4 7:55/M 2 Will McRee Birmingham AL 485 47 16 52:54.7 8:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nikki Brannon Decatur AL 388 52 53 1:19:04.8 12:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Derek Berry Trinity AL 880 50 36 1:02:28.4 10:05/M 2 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 387 50 40 1:04:47.7 10:27/M 3 Brad Vest Decatur AL 371 50 41 1:05:30.0 10:34/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 883 56 31 59:15.5 9:33/M 2 Susan Johnson Decatur AL 393 56 44 1:10:03.0 11:18/M 3 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 384 55 52 1:19:04.5 12:45/M 4 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 570 57 54 1:22:32.2 13:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Charles Farrior Huntsville AL 517 58 33 59:54.2 9:40/M 2 Mike McCammon Madison AL 509 58 34 1:00:20.1 9:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Monica Gorbandt Madison AL 385 60 48 1:13:47.3 11:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Alderman Decatur AL 569 64 32 59:34.6 9:36/M 2 David Parr Hartselle AL 469 64 37 1:03:09.5 10:11/M 3 Steve Caufield Decatur AL 378 60 43 1:08:09.9 11:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 881 65 45 1:10:03.1 11:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ronnie Dukes Decatur AL 390 72 39 1:04:11.6 10:21/M 2 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 501 70 49 1:15:12.8 12:08/M 3 Wilburn Douglass Huntsville AL 364 74 57 1:40:45.1 16:15/M