Priceville Community Recreation Association
5K
Overall Finish List
June 09, 2018
Results by RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christian Terry Moulton AL 62 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:35.6 6:00/M
2 Paul Vest Huntsville AL 26 34 M 1/3 30-34 20:40.7 6:40/M
3 Matt Hames Decatur AL 68 37 M 1/2 35-39 21:25.0 6:55/M
4 Dwight Brown Hartselle AL 52 50 M 1 Masters 22:35.3 7:17/M
5 Cesar Sanchez Trinity AL 49 32 M 2/3 30-34 23:16.5 7:30/M
6 Jack McGee Arab AL 32 53 M 1/3 50-54 23:22.7 7:32/M
7 Brenda Sanchez Trinity AL 50 33 F 1 Top Fin 23:37.0 7:37/M
8 Jeff Aiken Alabaster AL 44 61 M 1/3 60-64 23:44.2 7:39/M
9 Anthony D'Antonio Decatur AL 23 57 M 1/4 55-59 24:12.9 7:48/M
10 Micheal Hopper Madison AL 16 24 M 1/2 20-24 24:21.4 7:51/M
11 Jason Doss Moulton AL 4 40 M 1/1 40-44 24:54.3 8:02/M
12 Matthew Rice Birmingham AL 12 33 M 3/3 30-34 25:02.6 8:05/M
13 Derek Berry Trinity AL 19 47 M 1/1 45-49 25:12.6 8:08/M
14 Mike Plemons Hartselle AL 57 57 M 2/4 55-59 25:38.6 8:16/M
15 Breanna Luna Moulton AL 58 14 F 1/2 0-14 25:49.5 8:20/M
16 Amy Nave Decatur AL 3 38 F 1/2 35-39 25:52.4 8:21/M
17 Tyler Weatherford Decatur AL 30 29 M 1/1 25-29 25:56.3 8:22/M
18 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 67 47 F 1 Masters 26:48.3 8:39/M
19 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 42 62 M 2/3 60-64 26:57.7 8:42/M
20 Chase Rose Moulton AL 34 14 M 1/2 0-14 27:00.7 8:43/M
21 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 13 74 M 1/1 70-99 28:11.4 9:05/M
22 Shelly Hames Decatur AL 69 36 F 2/2 35-39 28:45.4 9:16/M
23 Erin Brown Hartselle AL 53 22 F 1/3 20-24 29:30.0 9:31/M
24 Rick Hall Somerville AL 47 50 M 2/3 50-54 29:47.9 9:36/M
25 Beverly Henry Decatur AL 2 48 F 1/5 45-49 29:48.0 9:37/M
26 Melanie Eubanks Hartselle AL 65 33 F 1/9 30-34 30:00.6 9:41/M
27 Misty Liverett Decatur AL 9 31 F 2/9 30-34 30:15.4 9:45/M
28 Lee Walden Madison AL 17 49 F 2/5 45-49 30:23.5 9:48/M
29 Randy Woodruff Madison AL 66 59 M 3/4 55-59 30:31.4 9:51/M
30 Camden Berger Decatur AL 39 12 M 2/2 0-14 30:52.1 9:57/M
31 Lee Barnette Spring Hill TN 31 57 M 4/4 55-59 31:03.6 10:01/M
32 Angelica Castro Danville AL 29 33 F 3/9 30-34 31:16.2 10:05/M
33 Phil Fitzgerald Decatur AL 8 66 M 1/1 65-69 32:05.4 10:21/M
34 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 41 52 F 1/5 50-54 32:23.9 10:27/M
35 Sumi Parker Decatur AL 43 40 F 1/5 40-44 32:24.6 10:27/M
36 Sarah Johnson Decatur AL 22 26 F 1/1 25-29 33:41.4 10:52/M
37 Susan Johnson Decatur AL 14 54 F 2/5 50-54 33:47.2 10:54/M
38 Jennifer Springer Decatur AL 61 33 F 4/9 30-34 34:21.7 11:05/M
39 Renee Walker Moulton AL 24 49 F 3/5 45-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
40 Leslie Putman Hartselle AL 64 42 F 2/5 40-44 34:27.7 11:07/M
41 David Alge Huntsville AL 33 62 M 3/3 60-64 35:01.5 11:18/M
42 Kelly Berger Decatur AL 38 34 F 5/9 30-34 35:35.2 11:29/M
43 Rylee Berger Decatur AL 40 8 F 2/2 0-14 35:35.5 11:29/M
44 Laura Graham Decatur AL 28 43 F 3/5 40-44 35:39.3 11:30/M
45 Jeremiah Berger Decatur AL 37 39 M 2/2 35-39 36:18.3 11:43/M
46 Hanna Hill Danville AL 59 22 F 2/3 20-24 36:33.1 11:47/M
47 Amanda Williams Decatur AL 51 50 F 3/5 50-54 37:31.2 12:06/M
48 Deborah Owens Decatur AL 48 49 F 4/5 45-49 37:57.9 12:15/M
49 David Lea Northport AL 27 51 M 3/3 50-54 38:38.1 12:28/M
50 Anita Ledbetter Laceys Spring AL 25 50 F 4/5 50-54 39:12.3 12:39/M
51 Laura Cavanaugh Hartselle AL 15 23 F 3/3 20-24 39:19.8 12:41/M
52 Shannon Lamar Decatur AL 5 34 F 6/9 30-34 41:06.3 13:15/M
53 Carole Davidson Athens AL 21 55 F 1/1 55-59 41:12.8 13:17/M
54 Amy Sherrill Hartselle AL 60 43 F 4/5 40-44 41:14.9 13:18/M
55 Amy Gelatt Hartselle AL 46 30 F 7/9 30-34 41:39.1 13:26/M
56 Boone Livingston Hartselle AL 20 24 M 2/2 20-24 43:30.0 14:02/M
57 Allison Lee Decatur AL 63 31 F 8/9 30-34 44:24.5 14:19/M
58 Bonnie Ozbolt Decatur AL 55 32 F 9/9 30-34 45:19.7 14:37/M
59 Patti Ozbolt Falkville AL 54 51 F 5/5 50-54 45:21.3 14:38/M
60 Melanie McClure Harvest AL 36 44 F 5/5 40-44 50:11.1 16:11/M
61 Nicki Berry Decatur AL 56 46 F 5/5 45-49 50:11.7 16:11/M