7 @ 7
7K
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2018
Results by RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stuart Lamp Decatur AL 25 35 M 1 Top Fin 26:15.3 6:02/M
2 Stephen Brown Decatur AL 112 46 M 1 Master 27:42.0 6:22/M
3 Ryan Bonner Hoover AL 103 34 M 1/4 30-34 28:21.9 6:31/M
4 Jon Elmore Decatur AL 69 52 M 1/7 50-54 29:15.8 6:43/M
5 Jonathan Lindley Hartselle AL 128 37 M 1/7 35-39 30:29.0 7:00/M
6 Danielle Culpepper Decatur AL 97 35 M 2/7 35-39 30:38.2 7:03/M
7 Matt Hames Decatur AL 108 37 M 3/7 35-39 30:48.8 7:05/M
8 Scott Butler Madison AL 7 55 M 1/8 55-59 30:54.6 7:06/M
9 Jacob Fortenberry Decatur AL 133 16 M 1/2 15-19 31:01.6 7:08/M
10 Walter Oubon Athens AL 135 19 M 2/2 15-19 31:48.3 7:19/M
11 Wayne Heckler Madison AL 116 68 M 1/7 65-69 32:01.2 7:22/M
12 Lee Bennett Eva AL 117 41 M 1/4 40-44 32:36.5 7:30/M
13 Eueranrdo Nolasco Athens AL 134 32 M 2/4 30-34 33:25.3 7:41/M
14 Matt Dukes Huntsville AL 12 38 M 4/7 35-39 33:27.0 7:41/M
15 Jonathan Davis Decatur AL 132 26 M 1/6 25-29 34:56.2 8:02/M
16 Dylan Thompson Arab AL 127 27 M 2/6 25-29 35:08.5 8:05/M
17 Joe McCollister Decatur AL 34 34 M 3/4 30-34 35:57.5 8:16/M
18 Matthew Savage Muskegon MI 96 67 M 2/7 65-69 36:01.8 8:17/M
19 Shawn Smith Decatur AL 55 47 M 1/7 45-49 36:06.5 8:18/M
20 Barry Meadows Decatur AL 111 54 M 2/7 50-54 36:32.2 8:24/M
21 Danielle Vines Hartselle AL 95 43 F 1 Top Fin 36:32.9 8:24/M
22 Peyton Littrell Decatur AL 29 24 M 1/2 20-24 36:36.5 8:25/M
23 Edwin Yepes Madison AL 77 59 M 2/8 55-59 36:54.6 8:29/M
24 Jeania Norton Phil Campbell AL 42 47 F 1 Master 37:38.4 8:39/M
25 Paul Holdbrooks Decatur AL 101 25 M 3/6 25-29 37:44.3 8:40/M
26 Ethan Netherton Decatur AL 5 26 M 4/6 25-29 37:44.6 8:40/M
27 Mike Plemons Hartselle AL 120 57 M 3/8 55-59 37:47.4 8:41/M
28 Disa Taylor Woodville AL 71 37 F 1/11 35-39 37:57.3 8:43/M
29 Julie Missildine Decatur AL 99 55 F 1/6 55-59 38:06.6 8:46/M
30 Pam Taylor Woodville AL 58 64 F 1/4 60-64 38:11.5 8:47/M
31 Taylor Peebles Decatur AL 48 24 F 1/4 20-24 38:17.1 8:48/M
32 Ronnie Dukes Decatur AL 64 69 M 3/7 65-69 38:22.1 8:49/M
33 John Larsen Decatur AL 26 69 M 4/7 65-69 39:11.0 9:00/M
34 Sukesh Parameswaran Madison AL 46 49 M 2/7 45-49 39:17.5 9:02/M
35 Greg Smyth Madison AL 129 52 M 3/7 50-54 39:34.8 9:06/M
36 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 9 74 M 1/1 70-99 39:42.9 9:08/M
37 T. J. Paysinger Madison AL 85 30 M 4/4 30-34 40:04.3 9:13/M
38 Lisa Hamn Decatur AL 21 45 F 1/5 45-49 40:13.4 9:15/M
39 Stacey Sivley Cullman AL 84 38 F 2/11 35-39 40:21.2 9:17/M
40 Mike McCammon Madison AL 33 56 M 4/8 55-59 40:35.7 9:20/M
41 Beverly Henry Decatur AL 113 48 F 2/5 45-49 40:44.0 9:22/M
42 Stacy Lowry Decatur AL 125 51 F 1/5 50-54 40:47.1 9:23/M
43 Brad Vest Decatur AL 60 47 M 3/7 45-49 41:07.0 9:27/M
44 Haruki Yokochi Decatur AL 107 66 M 5/7 65-69 41:24.1 9:31/M
45 Mandy Burleson Decatur AL 124 36 F 3/11 35-39 41:27.9 9:32/M
46 Kristi Miles Decatur AL 123 41 F 1/6 40-44 41:28.0 9:32/M
47 Corey Griffin Hartselle AL 81 40 M 2/4 40-44 41:33.7 9:33/M
48 Reese Hamn Decatur AL 20 47 M 4/7 45-49 41:45.2 9:36/M
49 Angela Newcomb Madison AL 40 41 F 2/6 40-44 41:55.8 9:38/M
50 Garrick Vickery Decatur AL 131 38 M 5/7 35-39 42:53.3 9:51/M
51 Kaitlyn Lee Owens Cross Roads 28 10 F 1/2 0-14 42:56.5 9:52/M
52 Ray Cain Decatur AL 110 62 M 1/3 60-64 42:58.6 9:53/M
53 Shelly Hames Decatur AL 109 36 F 4/11 35-39 43:04.9 9:54/M
54 Mike Burleson Decatur AL 6 38 M 6/7 35-39 43:16.8 9:57/M
55 Jonathan Miller Decatur AL 38 26 M 5/6 25-29 43:19.2 9:57/M
56 Kathy Elliott Madison AL 13 61 F 2/4 60-64 43:24.5 9:59/M
57 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 2 47 M 5/7 45-49 43:27.9 9:59/M
58 David Milburn Madison AL 37 56 M 5/8 55-59 43:39.3 10:02/M
59 Michelle Hopkins Decatur AL 88 29 F 1/4 25-29 43:43.6 10:03/M
60 Ashleigh Wilson Huntsville AL 89 35 F 5/11 35-39 43:44.0 10:03/M
61 Andrew Hart Decatur AL 86 37 M 7/7 35-39 43:48.1 10:04/M
62 Ricky Morris Hartselle AL 98 53 M 4/7 50-54 43:53.5 10:05/M
63 Milan Buncick Huntsville AL 67 61 M 2/3 60-64 44:46.4 10:17/M
64 Erica Griffin Hartselle AL 80 39 F 6/11 35-39 44:53.0 10:19/M
65 Scott Missildine Decatur AL 126 56 M 6/8 55-59 44:54.4 10:19/M
66 Miracle Osborne Decatur AL 82 25 F 2/4 25-29 45:01.0 10:21/M
67 Carly Pike Decatur AL 49 23 F 2/4 20-24 45:13.4 10:24/M
68 Marah Adcock Decatur AL 72 24 F 3/4 20-24 45:13.6 10:24/M
69 Jeff Palmby Decatur AL 73 57 M 7/8 55-59 45:43.3 10:31/M
70 David Melton Huntsville AL 36 56 M 8/8 55-59 45:43.4 10:31/M
71 George Krym Huntsville AL 24 54 M 5/7 50-54 45:45.7 10:31/M
72 Clint Peters Decatur AL 92 44 M 3/4 40-44 45:49.8 10:32/M
73 Miranda Nichols Decatur AL 41 40 F 3/6 40-44 46:02.5 10:35/M
74 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 79 62 F 3/4 60-64 46:17.4 10:38/M
75 Jessica Payne Decatur AL 47 46 F 3/5 45-49 46:22.9 10:40/M
76 Keith Bloemer Athens AL 66 29 M 6/6 25-29 46:23.7 10:40/M
77 Nina Lee Owens Cross Roads 27 36 F 7/11 35-39 46:52.6 10:46/M
78 Eva Walker Moulton AL 61 49 F 4/5 45-49 46:58.4 10:48/M
79 Melissa Butler Madison AL 8 57 F 2/6 55-59 47:05.6 10:49/M
80 Julie Reeves Hartselle AL 78 38 F 8/11 35-39 47:08.6 10:50/M
81 Lauren Albright Somerville AL 1 33 F 1/4 30-34 47:10.0 10:51/M
82 David Hartle Huntsville AL 118 60 M 3/3 60-64 47:24.2 10:54/M
83 Bryan Chapman Decatur AL 87 40 M 4/4 40-44 48:02.6 11:03/M
84 Morgan Brannon Decatur AL 4 15 F 1/1 15-19 48:29.9 11:09/M
85 Tim Sivley Cullman AL 83 47 M 6/7 45-49 48:55.3 11:15/M
86 Michelle Partain Decatur AL 76 34 F 2/4 30-34 49:29.5 11:23/M
87 Nikki Brannon Decatur AL 3 49 F 5/5 45-49 50:52.2 11:42/M
88 Lillie Pike Sparks Decatur AL 50 26 F 3/4 25-29 51:24.9 11:49/M
89 Tammy Smith Huntsville AL 119 54 F 2/5 50-54 51:38.4 11:52/M
90 Monica McBride Huntsville AL 32 37 F 9/11 35-39 51:51.5 11:55/M
91 Ken Looney Decatur AL 31 54 M 6/7 50-54 52:25.4 12:03/M
92 Joan McKenna Decatur AL 35 53 F 3/5 50-54 52:51.4 12:09/M
93 Heather Holden Harvest AL 22 36 F 10/11 35-39 53:50.6 12:23/M
94 Seth Ratliff 68 23 M 2/2 20-24 54:00.5 12:25/M
95 Allan Elliott Madison AL 14 66 M 6/7 65-69 54:14.1 12:28/M
96 Karen Dunaway Moulton AL 121 55 F 3/6 55-59 54:20.9 12:29/M
97 Laricca London-Thomas Madison AL 30 34 F 3/4 30-34 54:24.4 12:30/M
98 Laura Graham Decatur AL 17 44 F 4/6 40-44 55:08.7 12:40/M
99 Debbie Looney Decatur AL 130 55 F 4/6 55-59 55:32.2 12:46/M
100 Mallory Sanders Decatur AL 54 26 F 4/4 25-29 55:46.8 12:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Krym Madison AL 122 24 F 4/4 20-24 56:49.5 13:04/M
102 Vicki Morese Moulton AL 39 60 F 4/4 60-64 57:32.8 13:14/M
103 Lilianna Seay Madison AL 105 9 F 2/2 0-14 1:00:22.5 13:53/M
104 Jason Seay Madison AL 104 47 M 7/7 45-49 1:00:25.6 13:53/M
105 Sammy Williams Madison AL 62 54 M 7/7 50-54 1:01:05.7 14:03/M
106 Trish Williams Athens AL 63 53 F 4/5 50-54 1:01:05.8 14:03/M
107 Patricia Hamilton Harvest AL 19 71 F 1/1 70-99 1:01:43.3 14:11/M
108 Kimberly Pace Harvest AL 102 40 F 5/6 40-44 1:03:41.4 14:38/M
109 Jennifer Starks Madison AL 114 40 F 6/6 40-44 1:03:42.1 14:39/M
110 Debbie Stoler Decatur AL 56 57 F 5/6 55-59 1:03:44.0 14:39/M
111 Rolf Goedhart Decatur AL 15 66 M 7/7 65-69 1:07:16.4 15:28/M
112 Karyl Sadler-Sellers Madison AL 70 51 F 5/5 50-54 1:07:16.4 15:28/M
113 Mary Blankenship Decatur AL 94 33 F 4/4 30-34 1:12:47.9 16:44/M
114 Cynthia Haley Decatur AL 93 38 F 11/11 35-39 1:12:52.4 16:45/M
115 Shari Sandlin Decatur AL 115 55 F 6/6 55-59 1:17:26.9 17:48/M