5K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
10K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-99
1 mile Fun Run Men: Top Finishers 0-99
1 mile Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 0-99
1/2 mile Fun Run Men:
1/2 mile Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Gyi Wu Harvest AL 122 49 10 22:58.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jeffery Rhodes Birmingham AL 92 30 1 17:20.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Betsy Motsinger Decatur AL 118 41 12 23:32.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stephen Brown Decatur AL 94 44 2 18:46.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lori Parker Hartselle AL 104 50 17 24:34.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 W. Craig Osborn Madison AL 111 57 6 21:50.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Amelia Fagerman Priceville AL 81 9 29 26:22.4 2 Claire Fagerman Priceville AL 83 7 37 27:05.7 3 Abigail Grimes Trinity AL 67 11 81 36:26.3 4 Katlin Hallmark Mount Hope AL 46 9 82 36:33.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jesse Fagerman Priceville AL 82 11 19 24:48.9 2 Caleb Click Decatur AL 13 9 33 26:48.3 3 Levi Fagerman Priceville AL 80 8 35 26:54.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jason Osborn Madison AL 2 15 8 22:01.3 2 Alex Richardson Decatur AL 55 19 95 40:47.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mallory Hall Moulton AL 26 22 39 27:08.6 2 Heather Hammonds Athens AL 20 20 56 30:39.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Josh Devaney Russellville AL 49 20 5 21:47.4 2 Chaney Simmons Madison AL 11 23 11 23:11.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lauren White Decatur AL 89 27 34 26:49.1 2 Lindsey Roberts Cullman AL 48 27 64 31:41.6 3 Dana Belcher Trinity AL 66 29 83 36:37.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Adam Lecroy Madison AL 6 29 7 21:54.6 2 Michael Davis Killen AL 86 25 24 25:42.4 3 Jamel Owens Decatur AL 58 29 102 1:02:51.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brenda Sanchez Trinity AL 116 32 18 24:43.4 2 Jessica Simms Moulton AL 27 31 32 26:42.4 3 Ashley Benson Cullman AL 105 31 40 27:14.3 4 Valerie Miller Madison AL 68 33 68 32:22.7 5 Michelle Partain Decatur AL 70 33 71 33:53.7 6 Kelsi Shields Madison AL 77 30 74 34:40.4 7 Ashley Bolan Moulton AL 35 31 80 36:21.2 8 Destine Orr Decatur AL 56 30 94 40:44.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Alexander Roberts Madison AL 108 30 13 23:33.0 2 Ryan Blaylock Decatur AL 24 32 42 27:21.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stacey Sivley Cullman AL 97 37 41 27:14.4 2 Sumi Parker Decatur AL 41 39 60 30:54.5 3 Kerri Southern Hartselle AL 4 36 65 31:58.7 4 Abigail Cunningham Decatur AL 12 36 84 36:38.6 5 Leah McIntosh Athens AL 85 36 86 37:22.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Wayne Mitchell Dupont WA 36 36 4 20:25.5 2 Rodney Long Hartselle AL 98 39 26 25:45.8 3 Chris Willingham Madison AL 72 39 50 29:28.1 4 Brian Knight Florence AL 95 35 58 30:44.4 5 Stephen Miller Madison AL 69 37 77 35:15.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Melinda Beck Madison AL 19 41 46 28:28.2 2 Angela Newcomb Ellicott City MD 107 40 49 29:23.1 3 Nora Vanderploeg Decatur AL 73 43 55 30:11.9 4 Dawnn McCullough Madison AL 76 42 73 34:24.9 5 Sonya Driggers Decatur AL 52 42 85 37:11.4 6 Tami Cartwright Decatur AL 60 43 103 1:05:15.1 7 Emily Fagerman Priceville AL 79 42 104 1:05:29.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rick Maehlmann Madison AL 71 40 3 19:54.4 2 Robert Szmyd Madison AL 31 43 72 34:12.6 3 Kevin Driggers Falkville AL 47 44 89 37:33.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kerry McDonald Huntsville AL 121 46 70 33:11.4 2 Lori Royer Tuscaloosa AL 14 46 91 38:22.1 3 Sabrina Richardson Decatur AL 51 48 96 40:47.7 4 Elizabeth Nelson Decatur AL 16 49 99 56:10.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Derek Berry Trinity AL 100 46 31 26:39.6 2 Einar Gudmundsson Athens AL 38 45 44 27:47.9 3 Robert Alsup Huntsville AL 96 48 54 29:57.7 4 Brandy McCullough Madison AL 75 45 59 30:52.9 5 Brian Sommers White House TN 15 49 92 38:22.2 6 Sandford Cartwright Decatur AL 57 45 101 57:51.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Sherri Shamwell Huntsville AL 88 54 62 31:29.2 2 Tina Boatright Hanceville AL 42 50 63 31:34.3 3 Jenny Parker Decatur AL 40 51 67 32:17.9 4 Jackie Graham Prospect TN 25 54 87 37:24.9 5 Lois Dawes Decatur AL 17 51 90 37:48.1 6 Paula Alderman Decatur AL 7 53 93 39:21.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Randy Ferguson Madison AL 120 52 15 23:49.7 2 Robby Parker Madison AL 84 53 23 25:12.6 3 Bryant Moss Athens AL 91 54 30 26:31.3 4 Patrick Fagerman Decatur AL 78 50 38 27:06.0 5 Cooper Wigginton Hartselle AL 378 54 45 28:27.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Karen Monosky Mt. Olive AL 37 59 22 25:09.8 2 Lee Renfroe Muscle Shoals AL 23 55 75 34:52.5 3 Alison Franklin-Stetler Decatur AL 34 58 79 36:05.6 4 Theresa Weir Ardmore TN 21 58 88 37:25.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 David Zajic Decatur AL 103 59 9 22:39.3 2 Jeff Aiken Alabaster AL 87 59 16 24:06.8 3 Ben Renfroe Muscle Shoals AL 22 56 20 24:52.9 4 David, Sr Hergenroeder Madison AL 93 59 21 25:04.8 5 Steve Caufield Decatur AL 106 56 28 26:15.3 6 Mike Sexton Hartselle AL 1 55 51 29:31.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ann Tilly Gurley AL 39 60 47 28:47.7 2 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 32 60 52 29:36.1 3 Kathy Elliott Madison AL 102 60 61 31:18.4 4 Martha Taylor Decatur AL 18 61 100 56:10.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Eddy Burks Athens AL 117 64 14 23:41.8 2 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 99 61 43 27:41.0 3 John Alderman Decatur AL 8 60 48 29:16.3 4 Keith Skinner Decatur AL 119 60 66 32:03.2 5 Danny Sandlin Decatur AL 29 64 98 44:48.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Edwena Watkins Hillsboro AL 114 67 97 42:28.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Wayne Heckler Madison AL 112 67 25 25:45.0 2 Ronnie Dukes Decatur AL 45 68 27 26:10.6 3 Haruki Yokochi Decatur AL 30 65 53 29:54.0 4 James Watkins Hillsboro AL 115 68 57 30:42.4 5 Mark Emerson Decatur AL 109 66 69 32:40.9 6 Allan Elliott Madison AL 33 65 76 35:07.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 28 73 36 26:57.7 2 Graham Gallemore Huntsville AL 101 74 78 35:52.0
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Justyna Mudy-Mader Huntsville AL 382 32 4 38:52.4 2 Kelly Lambert Cullman AL 363 44 15 49:17.8 3 Katie Maehlmann Madison AL 334 39 22 50:46.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brandon York Madison AL 379 31 1 31:57.4 2 Mathew Dunn Decatur AL 331 23 2 33:23.5 3 Jeffery Rhodes 10K Birmingham AL 391 30 3 34:48.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lori Parker 10K Hartselle AL 333 50 24 51:05.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Stephen Brown 10K Decatur AL 385 44 5 41:15.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Julie Missildine Decatur AL 340 53 31 53:46.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 W. Craig Osborn 10K Madison AL 303 57 8 47:03.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Clara Maehlmann Madison AL 336 9 34 54:04.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Nate Maehlmann Madison AL 335 10 13 49:13.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Sally Ann Missildine Decatur AL 341 17 27 51:38.7 2 Megan Barfield Gurley AL 325 15 74 1:04:52.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jason Osborn 10K Madison AL 316 15 11 48:16.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mariah Cantrell Town Creek AL 369 21 25 51:13.8 2 Amber Hicks Hartselle AL 323 22 71 1:04:11.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Vincent Benslimane Athens AL 310 24 6 41:44.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lauren White 10K Decatur AL 394 27 52 57:18.7 2 Lia Lombardo Madison AL 305 26 68 1:02:48.0 3 Loren Heatherly Vinemont AL 318 29 69 1:03:32.3 4 Alex Atchley Madison AL 313 25 82 1:10:03.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tyson Parker Madison AL 370 27 42 55:18.1 2 Matthew Goodloe Hoover AL 307 29 60 1:00:13.7 3 T.j. Paysinger Madison AL 319 29 72 1:04:27.5 4 Drew Atchley Madison AL 314 28 78 1:07:39.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ashley Benson 10K Cullman AL 330 31 23 51:00.8 2 Brenda Sanchez 10K Trinity AL 398 32 41 55:15.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tre White Decatur AL 395 32 38 54:40.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Heather Leith Vinemont AL 332 37 32 53:55.7 2 Stacey Sivley 10K Cullman AL 365 37 36 54:18.0 3 Anya Gluszek Huntsville AL 364 36 37 54:21.9 4 Eleonore Rogemond Madison AL 311 36 39 54:41.7 5 Andrea Walls Muscle Shoals AL 362 35 56 58:07.1 6 Amy Pendleton Madison AL 384 38 61 1:00:27.0 7 Laura Rogers Madison AL 355 36 63 1:01:32.3 8 Jennifer Denmark Tuscaloosa AL 304 39 86 1:15:18.7 9 Heather Holden Harvest AL 345 35 87 1:15:43.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brian Gramling Florence AL 388 37 7 46:51.2 2 Vincent Rogemond Madison AL 312 37 20 50:26.6 3 Thomas Detwiler Huntsville AL 321 38 44 55:34.2 4 Chris Pierre-Auuste Madison AL 377 39 45 55:38.3 5 Rodney Long 10K Hartselle AL 361 39 46 55:46.6 6 Jason Graham Decatur AL 50 36 50 56:50.2 7 Pierre Picot Madison AL 315 35 59 58:58.4 8 Brian Knight 10K Florence AL 376 35 65 1:02:09.1 9 Darrin Miller Tampa FL 353 39 77 1:07:11.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Danielle Vines Hartselle AL 386 42 43 55:26.2 2 Danyelle Stewart Decatur AL 348 41 54 57:33.4 3 Lisa Leide Madison AL 322 41 57 58:50.1 4 Betsy Motsinger 10K Decatur AL 400 41 58 58:54.9 5 Angela Newcomb 10K Ellicott City MD 317 40 73 1:04:30.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Garth Lindsay Decatur AL 347 44 14 49:15.1 2 Baptiste Feraille Lyon FRANCE 352 40 16 49:20.9 3 John Mathews Verona OH 354 42 21 50:42.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lesley Garner Danville AL 366 45 33 53:56.1 2 Beth Barfield Gurley AL 324 46 75 1:05:14.8 3 Rhachel Demetropoulos Birmingham AL 380 45 80 1:09:01.6 4 Tanya Douglas Vinemont AL 329 47 90 1:17:47.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Greg Garner Danville AL 403 47 12 48:51.0 2 Torrey Moore Florence AL 387 47 17 49:34.4 3 David Rawlings Decatur AL 350 45 29 52:21.6 4 Derek Berry 10K Trinity AL 356 46 47 55:49.4 5 Leslie Rea Athens AL 374 49 48 56:09.8 6 Sukesh Parameswaran Madison AL 346 47 62 1:00:45.7 7 Robert Alsup 10K Huntsville AL 375 48 76 1:05:34.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Barbara Dunn Decatur AL 359 52 51 57:00.4 2 Catherine Jared Madison AL 383 52 66 1:02:26.5 3 Sherri Shamwell 10K Huntsville AL 396 54 85 1:12:20.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dwayne Debardelaben Brownsboro AL 358 53 10 47:45.7 2 Ronald Hand Athens AL 320 54 18 50:09.8 3 Bryant Moss 10K Athens AL 392 54 49 56:46.2 4 Mike McCammon Madison AL 367 54 55 57:54.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mary Randle Decatur AL 371 56 93 1:26:03.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 David Zajic 10K Priceville AL 337 59 9 47:29.2 2 John Ricci Madison AL 328 56 19 50:09.9 3 David, Sr Hergenroeder 10K Madison AL 389 59 28 51:59.0 4 Steve Caufield 10K Decatur AL 326 56 64 1:02:03.3 5 Scott Missildine Decatur AL 339 55 67 1:02:38.6 6 David Hartle Madison AL 402 59 70 1:04:09.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Eddy Burks 10K Athens AL 399 64 26 51:16.5 2 Bill Parkes Owens Cross Roads 327 61 30 53:12.8 3 Keith Skinner 10K Decatur AL 401 60 84 1:10:40.8 4 Keith Hallmark 10K Mount Hope AL 357 61 88 1:16:44.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Joe Bogle Decatur AL 405 66 35 54:05.7 2 John Larsen Decatur AL 360 68 40 55:10.8 3 Ronnie Dukes 10K Decatur AL 397 68 53 57:26.2 4 Larry Hardiman Athens AL 404 69 81 1:09:43.4 5 Mark Emerson 10K Decatur AL 308 66 83 1:10:37.4 6 Sidney Allen Toney AL 344 67 91 1:21:36.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Patricia Hamilton Harvest AL 351 70 92 1:25:58.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mac McCrady Brownsboro AL 390 85 79 1:08:47.1 2 Graham Gallemore 10K Huntsville AL 349 74 89 1:16:44.3 3 Frank Key Madison AL 343 86 94 1:32:00.3
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Morgan Terry Ardmore TN 843 22 2 10:00.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Caden Bolan Moulton AL 823 6 1 9:57.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Payton Bolan Moulton AL 835 5 5 11:17.9 2 Michelle Malone Madison AL 841 47 6 11:51.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Roderick Malone Huntsville AL 842 47 3 10:20.5 2 Roderick Malone Madison AL 840 6 4 10:34.4
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tatum Graham Florence AL 943 6 1 5:30.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Piper Bolan Moulton AL 942 2 2 7:42.3