Swampers
5K
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2016
Results by RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tiffany Ann Dudley Starkville MS 493 33 F 1 Top Fin 17:44.3 5:42/M
2 Eric Charette Huntsville AL 602 40 M 1 Top Fin 18:11.3 5:51/M
3 David Craft Sheffield AL 4 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:17.1 5:53/M
4 Buddy Perdue Russellville AL 417 47 M 3 Top Fin 18:37.5 5:59/M
5 Blake Yarbrough Town Creek AL 221 27 M 1/25 25-29 19:30.6 6:16/M
6 Rodney Cox Russellville AL 548 31 M 1/17 30-34 19:35.0 6:18/M
7 Alex Morrow Birmingham AL 573 44 M 1 Masters 19:41.5 6:20/M
8 Colby Sherman Counce TN 258 18 M 1/10 17-19 19:50.3 6:23/M
9 Jessie Landrum Florence AL 405 33 M 2/17 30-34 19:50.9 6:23/M
10 Jacob Klingbeil Florence AL 659 17 M 2/10 17-19 19:52.4 6:23/M
11 John Waggoner Muscle Shoals AL 547 27 M 2/25 25-29 19:55.6 6:24/M
12 Alex Godwin Florence AL 704 52 M 1 Grd Mas 19:56.9 6:25/M
13 Donald Didonato Corinth MS 717 58 M 1/15 55-59 20:27.4 6:35/M
14 Danny Powell Salisbury NC 697 46 M 1/15 45-49 20:34.7 6:37/M
15 Raymond Shultz Sheffield AL 25 34 M 3/17 30-34 20:45.5 6:40/M
16 Paul Williams Florence AL 687 32 M 4/17 30-34 20:47.3 6:41/M
17 Wayne Heckler Madison AL 100 66 M 1/5 65-69 21:00.1 6:45/M
18 Craig Brooks Killen AL 118 49 M 2/15 45-49 21:16.0 6:50/M
19 Dylan Sharp Florence AL 95 23 M 1/11 20-24 21:22.9 6:52/M
20 Blake Brackin Town Creek AL 538 21 M 2/11 20-24 21:25.3 6:53/M
21 Scott McKinnon Florence AL 679 36 M 1/17 35-39 21:30.7 6:55/M
22 Zayne Parker Florence AL 491 17 M 3/10 17-19 21:30.9 6:55/M
23 James Green Muscle Shoals AL 216 17 M 4/10 17-19 21:37.0 6:57/M
24 Cavan Holley Florence AL 49 25 M 3/25 25-29 21:39.3 6:58/M
25 Brad Pounders Muscle Shoals AL 537 44 M 1/30 40-44 21:41.3 6:58/M
26 Joey Isbell Muscle Shoals AL 575 26 M 4/25 25-29 21:42.6 6:59/M
27 Brian Sarapin Muscle Shoals AL 433 41 M 2/30 40-44 21:42.6 6:59/M
28 Maggie Graham Moulton AL 593 14 F 2 Top Fin 21:50.2 7:01/M
29 Jay Hillis Florence AL 61 56 M 2/15 55-59 21:51.1 7:02/M
30 Terry Taylor Selmer TN 443 52 M 1/14 50-54 21:52.8 7:02/M
31 Marty Gray Rogersville AL 678 45 M 3/15 45-49 21:53.3 7:02/M
32 Thomas Pearce Tuscumbia AL 8 41 M 3/30 40-44 21:56.1 7:03/M
33 Jeremy Joiner Florence AL 423 32 M 5/17 30-34 22:01.4 7:05/M
34 Jason Humphreys Florence AL 699 44 M 4/30 40-44 22:02.2 7:05/M
35 Bryan Montgomery Florence AL 15 54 M 2/14 50-54 22:06.9 7:06/M
36 Mark Wells Leighton AL 313 28 M 5/25 25-29 22:33.9 7:15/M
37 Jonathan Hill-Hart Sheffield AL 468 33 M 6/17 30-34 22:35.2 7:16/M
38 Chris Austin Tuscumbia AL 551 32 M 7/17 30-34 22:38.3 7:17/M
39 Keith Cox Florence AL 144 41 M 5/30 40-44 22:40.0 7:17/M
40 Joseph Burkhart Tuscumbia AL 193 40 M 6/30 40-44 22:40.1 7:17/M
41 Wes Miller Athens AL 19 40 M 7/30 40-44 22:50.0 7:21/M
42 Carol Phelps Hartselle AL 637 45 F 3 Top Fin 22:50.4 7:21/M
43 John Byrd Muscle Shoals AL 220 30 M 8/17 30-34 22:52.4 7:21/M
44 Adam Ware Powder Springs GA 715 13 M 1/19 11-13 22:56.7 7:22/M
45 Marty Evans Muscle Shoals AL 34 59 M 3/15 55-59 22:59.0 7:23/M
46 Chadd Voss Anderson AL 132 31 M 9/17 30-34 23:03.2 7:25/M
47 Drew Jamieson Florence AL 289 40 M 8/30 40-44 23:07.8 7:26/M
48 Brianna Paduganan Florence AL 707 32 F 1/42 30-34 23:13.3 7:28/M
49 Russ Martin Florence AL 153 30 M 10/17 30-34 23:14.6 7:28/M
50 Terry Phillips Muscle Shoals AL 290 50 M 3/14 50-54 23:15.2 7:29/M
51 Bradley Sager Florence AL 633 40 M 9/30 40-44 23:17.9 7:29/M
52 Brianna Clark Marietta GA 599 24 F 1/17 20-24 23:21.6 7:30/M
53 Tanner Burkhart Tuscumbia AL 191 11 M 2/19 11-13 23:22.4 7:31/M
54 Russell Standridge Florence AL 416 25 M 6/25 25-29 23:22.7 7:31/M
55 Steele Joiner Moulton AL 307 13 M 3/19 11-13 23:23.7 7:31/M
56 Jeff Aiken Alabaster AL 596 58 M 4/15 55-59 23:25.1 7:32/M
57 John Shows Iuka MS 343 10 M 1/12 9-10 23:27.8 7:32/M
58 Kateira Allen Muscle Shoals AL 725 17 F 1/4 17-19 23:32.3 7:34/M
59 Leander Wallace Muscle Shoals AL 230 24 M 3/11 20-24 23:34.1 7:35/M
60 Jake Lewis Muscle Shoals AL 273 18 M 5/10 17-19 23:42.1 7:37/M
61 Jim Upton Albertville AL 157 71 M 1/6 70-99 23:43.4 7:38/M
62 Kaitlin Eckl Florence AL 165 24 F 2/17 20-24 23:45.5 7:38/M
63 Grant Billingsley Florence AL 724 8 M 1/12 0- 8 23:47.3 7:39/M
64 Wes White Muscle Shoals AL 331 9 M 2/12 9-10 23:49.0 7:39/M
65 Jason Davis Iron City TN 255 35 M 2/17 35-39 23:51.7 7:40/M
66 Chip Ginn Florence AL 552 40 M 10/30 40-44 23:55.0 7:41/M
67 Todd Hornsby Muscle Shoals AL 228 26 M 7/25 25-29 23:58.9 7:42/M
68 Sherea Burns Florence AL 3 55 F 1 Masters 24:03.9 7:44/M
69 Terry McCullar Killen AL 694 64 M 1/5 60-64 24:14.9 7:48/M
70 Cheston Davis Florence AL 535 10 M 3/12 9-10 24:15.1 7:48/M
71 Nathan Graham Moulton AL 184 42 M 11/30 40-44 24:19.0 7:49/M
72 John Hester Florence AL 597 25 M 8/25 25-29 24:21.0 7:50/M
73 Mitch Nethery Red Bay AL 206 44 M 12/30 40-44 24:24.1 7:51/M
74 Elissa Longfellow Cookeville TN 469 22 F 3/17 20-24 24:24.7 7:51/M
75 James Head Lynn AL 501 52 M 4/14 50-54 24:27.2 7:52/M
76 Jennifer Karr Muscle Shoals AL 726 38 F 1/32 35-39 24:29.6 7:52/M
77 Torrey Moore Florence AL 134 46 M 4/15 45-49 24:29.7 7:52/M
78 Baylee Tiffin Tuscumbia AL 353 26 F 1/32 25-29 24:29.9 7:52/M
79 Brock Carroll Leighton AL 430 12 M 4/19 11-13 24:38.0 7:55/M
80 Adi Burns Florence AL 252 14 F 1/12 14-16 24:38.5 7:55/M
81 Brock Cody Florence AL 604 24 M 4/11 20-24 24:43.4 7:57/M
82 Rebecca Schafer Florence AL 271 12 F 1/14 11-13 24:48.0 7:58/M
83 Laurabeth Cole Killen AL 534 35 F 2/32 35-39 25:13.4 8:06/M
84 Dee Barnes Sheffield AL 62 49 F 1/34 45-49 25:15.1 8:07/M
85 Brandon Williams Tuscumbia AL 378 13 M 5/19 11-13 25:18.4 8:08/M
86 Megan Swaim Tuscumbia AL 80 26 F 2/32 25-29 25:21.5 8:09/M
87 Rosie Walker Florence AL 366 37 F 3/32 35-39 25:24.4 8:10/M
88 Savannah Graham Moulton AL 182 14 F 2/12 14-16 25:25.2 8:10/M
89 Cohen Joiner Florence AL 422 8 M 2/12 0- 8 25:26.3 8:11/M
90 David Bailey Sheffield AL 435 27 M 9/25 25-29 25:26.3 8:11/M
91 Sean Lemay Russellville AL 410 11 M 6/19 11-13 25:29.4 8:12/M
92 Jason Box Muscle Shoals AL 503 39 M 3/17 35-39 25:30.0 8:12/M
93 Stan Walker Florence AL 371 65 M 2/5 65-69 25:33.0 8:13/M
94 Brandon Marks Manchester TN 470 27 M 10/25 25-29 25:35.1 8:14/M
95 Kala Powell Salisbury NC 696 27 F 3/32 25-29 25:40.4 8:15/M
96 Tim Siegel Muscle Shoals AL 731 26 M 11/25 25-29 25:43.5 8:16/M
97 Zack Nethery Red Bay AL 204 24 M 5/11 20-24 25:52.1 8:19/M
98 Beth Ridgeway Sheffield AL 660 51 F 1 Grd Mas 25:53.7 8:19/M
99 Chris McDougal Tuscumbia AL 373 37 M 4/17 35-39 25:54.9 8:20/M
100 Ben Owen Muscle Shoals AL 332 38 M 5/17 35-39 25:58.1 8:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mary Brooker Sheffield AL 249 24 F 4/17 20-24 26:00.3 8:22/M
102 Kermit Campbell Sheffield AL 250 58 M 5/15 55-59 26:00.7 8:22/M
103 Craig McCullough Tuscumbia AL 517 54 M 5/14 50-54 26:01.1 8:22/M
104 Melissa Haddock Florence AL 39 33 F 2/42 30-34 26:02.6 8:22/M
105 Nicole Ritter Florence AL 101 41 F 1/33 40-44 26:07.4 8:24/M
106 Brian Benson Tupelo MS 96 51 M 6/14 50-54 26:10.7 8:25/M
107 Nick Coleman Florence AL 630 25 M 12/25 25-29 26:15.4 8:26/M
108 Cameron Mann Muscle Shoals AL 480 14 M 1/3 14-16 26:16.8 8:27/M
109 Bruce Hollis Moulton AL 562 12 M 7/19 11-13 26:19.3 8:28/M
110 Daniel Kreber Tuscumbia AL 158 67 M 3/5 65-69 26:24.0 8:29/M
111 Robert Green Muscle Shoals AL 218 18 M 6/10 17-19 26:24.9 8:29/M
112 Ashley Martin Florence AL 570 34 F 3/42 30-34 26:25.1 8:30/M
113 Kendra Sparks Vina AL 434 28 F 4/32 25-29 26:25.7 8:30/M
114 Caroline Kilpatrick Florence AL 210 25 F 5/32 25-29 26:26.2 8:30/M
115 Kailee Neal Florence AL 727 24 F 5/17 20-24 26:26.6 8:30/M
116 Joseph Green Muscle Shoals AL 217 17 M 7/10 17-19 26:27.9 8:30/M
117 Josh Aycock Muscle Shoals AL 12 32 M 11/17 30-34 26:29.0 8:31/M
118 Tommy Joiner Loretto TN 257 53 M 7/14 50-54 26:30.3 8:31/M
119 Ladarren Rutland-El Florence AL 212 36 M 6/17 35-39 26:31.8 8:32/M
120 Christie Harris Huntsville AL 323 43 F 2/33 40-44 26:33.3 8:32/M
121 Kristen Wallace Florence AL 128 29 F 6/32 25-29 26:35.9 8:33/M
122 Ruben Deleon Florence AL 510 30 M 12/17 30-34 26:38.8 8:34/M
123 Denise James Sheffield AL 671 46 F 2/34 45-49 26:39.7 8:34/M
124 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 152 60 M 2/5 60-64 26:41.7 8:35/M
125 Jamie Randolph Sheffield AL 356 46 M 5/15 45-49 26:43.6 8:35/M
126 Nathan Fiscus Tuscumbia AL 261 18 M 8/10 17-19 26:47.4 8:37/M
127 Ryan Ellson Muscle Shoals AL 355 29 M 13/25 25-29 26:48.0 8:37/M
128 Jarrod Russell Town Creek AL 315 40 M 13/30 40-44 26:48.8 8:37/M
129 Mary Shows Iuka MS 342 8 F 1/6 0- 8 26:50.8 8:38/M
130 Dale Shows Iuka MS 346 43 M 14/30 40-44 26:53.1 8:39/M
131 Shaye Fry Florence AL 392 22 M 6/11 20-24 26:57.6 8:40/M
132 Charlie Graves Florence AL 582 8 M 3/12 0- 8 26:59.7 8:41/M
133 Daniel Powell Florence AL 732 23 M 7/11 20-24 27:01.6 8:41/M
134 Joe Kelly Sheffield AL 683 60 M 3/5 60-64 27:07.7 8:43/M
135 Brooke Box Muscle Shoals AL 502 34 F 4/42 30-34 27:19.2 8:47/M
136 Brooke Graham Moulton AL 181 13 F 2/14 11-13 27:24.5 8:49/M
137 Randy Marks Lawrenceburg TN 108 59 M 6/15 55-59 27:27.8 8:50/M
138 Kerry Williams Lawrenceburg TN 238 47 F 3/34 45-49 27:30.4 8:51/M
139 Eric Vaughn Killen AL 613 29 M 14/25 25-29 27:32.3 8:51/M
140 Matt Oglesby Florence AL 372 44 M 15/30 40-44 27:44.0 8:55/M
141 Braden Hall Muscle Shoals AL 619 14 M 2/3 14-16 27:46.5 8:56/M
142 Janice Woods Savannah TN 337 67 F 1/4 65-69 27:48.0 8:56/M
143 Christy Welborn Town Creek AL 358 40 F 3/33 40-44 27:49.2 8:57/M
144 Chasta Chamness Town Creek AL 93 40 F 4/33 40-44 27:49.9 8:57/M
145 Greg Pride Muscle Shoals AL 11 49 M 6/15 45-49 27:50.6 8:57/M
146 Kendra Isbell Muscle Shoals AL 545 24 F 6/17 20-24 27:51.1 8:57/M
147 Ruth Vanzandt Arab AL 636 56 F 1/17 55-59 27:52.5 8:58/M
148 Al Woodard Muscle Shoals AL 223 47 M 7/15 45-49 27:52.9 8:58/M
149 David Millsaps Tuscumbia AL 674 47 M 8/15 45-49 27:53.5 8:58/M
150 Maggie Martin New Market AL 240 30 F 5/42 30-34 27:55.8 8:59/M
151 Beth Cox Florence AL 143 43 F 5/33 40-44 27:57.2 8:59/M
152 Leslie Hammell Rogersville AL 97 34 F 6/42 30-34 28:00.2 9:00/M
153 Leann Long Muscle Shoals AL 309 48 F 4/34 45-49 28:09.4 9:03/M
154 Steve Hood Moulton AL 77 58 M 7/15 55-59 28:10.3 9:03/M
155 Teresa Verret Florence AL 686 44 F 6/33 40-44 28:10.5 9:03/M
156 David Hamm Florence AL 598 52 M 8/14 50-54 28:14.3 9:05/M
157 Tony Grady Golden MS 259 52 M 9/14 50-54 28:15.5 9:05/M
158 Adam Letson Sheffield AL 246 33 M 13/17 30-34 28:19.0 9:06/M
159 Denise Sosnowich Hartselle AL 91 48 F 5/34 45-49 28:20.0 9:07/M
160 Jeremy Russell Town Creek AL 175 37 M 7/17 35-39 28:20.1 9:07/M
161 Elijah Letson Sheffield AL 244 10 M 4/12 9-10 28:20.7 9:07/M
162 Deidre Berry Florence AL 621 51 F 1/19 50-54 28:22.0 9:07/M
163 Angela Hulsey Muscle Shoals AL 651 38 F 4/32 35-39 28:25.9 9:08/M
164 John Pemberton Leighton AL 628 27 M 15/25 25-29 28:26.1 9:09/M
165 Kevin Wright Muscle Shoals AL 670 43 M 16/30 40-44 28:26.5 9:09/M
166 Davis Wood Muscle Shoals AL 705 9 M 5/12 9-10 28:28.4 9:09/M
167 Matthew Merrifield Huntsville AL 542 24 M 8/11 20-24 28:30.7 9:10/M
168 Ryan Martin New Market AL 241 29 M 16/25 25-29 28:30.8 9:10/M
169 Grant McNutt Muscle Shoals AL 83 41 M 17/30 40-44 28:34.2 9:11/M
170 Matthew Wimberly Muscle Shoals AL 211 28 M 17/25 25-29 28:34.8 9:11/M
171 Roderick Priest Leighton AL 656 24 M 9/11 20-24 28:39.9 9:13/M
172 Ross Stanley Birmingham AL 609 25 M 18/25 25-29 28:41.3 9:13/M
173 Clint Garrett Muscle Shoals AL 22 37 M 8/17 35-39 28:42.9 9:14/M
174 Amy Bolding Muscle Shoals AL 268 34 F 7/42 30-34 28:43.0 9:14/M
175 Louise Bradford Muscle Shoals AL 442 49 F 6/34 45-49 28:44.7 9:14/M
176 Jill Gamble Five Points TN 529 33 F 8/42 30-34 28:49.8 9:16/M
177 Albert Slusher Tuscumbia AL 17 71 M 2/6 70-99 28:50.1 9:16/M
178 Alan Willingham Tuscumbia AL 150 45 M 9/15 45-49 28:51.7 9:17/M
179 Holly Landrum Florence AL 404 28 F 7/32 25-29 28:52.6 9:17/M
180 Rebekah Hambright Lexington AL 654 18 F 2/4 17-19 28:53.7 9:17/M
181 Grace Kennington Tuscumbia AL 81 27 F 8/32 25-29 28:53.7 9:17/M
182 Tyler Jones Florence AL 127 29 M 19/25 25-29 29:00.8 9:19/M
183 Anna Simmons Muscle Shoals AL 536 39 F 5/32 35-39 29:01.3 9:20/M
184 Brantley Holden Muscle Shoals AL 99 15 M 3/3 14-16 29:02.0 9:20/M
185 Barbara Autry-Tall Morris Chapel TN 125 67 F 2/4 65-69 29:07.8 9:22/M
186 Krista Lackey Killen AL 489 31 F 9/42 30-34 29:11.8 9:23/M
187 Mallory Brewer Killen AL 689 12 F 3/14 11-13 29:15.6 9:24/M
188 Monica Brewer Killen AL 688 37 F 6/32 35-39 29:15.7 9:24/M
189 Linda Reynolds Tuscumbia AL 275 60 F 1/6 60-64 29:22.8 9:27/M
190 Owen Tinkham Muscle Shoals AL 247 13 M 8/19 11-13 29:24.6 9:27/M
191 Ginger Gatlin Florence AL 116 43 F 7/33 40-44 29:24.9 9:27/M
192 Christopher Arthur Russellville AL 161 33 M 14/17 30-34 29:28.7 9:28/M
193 Jacob Smith Brandon MS 21 31 M 15/17 30-34 29:33.0 9:30/M
194 Timothy Slusher Maylene AL 16 46 M 10/15 45-49 29:33.1 9:30/M
195 Amy Jaynes Killen AL 85 37 F 7/32 35-39 29:33.8 9:30/M
196 Jace Hamilton Birmingham AL 735 38 M 9/17 35-39 29:37.1 9:31/M
197 Molly Vaughn Killen AL 612 36 F 8/32 35-39 29:37.6 9:31/M
198 Keller Cooper Thompson Tuscumbia AL 369 9 F 1/11 9-10 29:43.4 9:33/M
199 Kim Butler Florence AL 279 43 F 8/33 40-44 29:45.2 9:34/M
200 Travis Staggs Muscle Shoals AL 111 41 M 18/30 40-44 29:52.1 9:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Matthew Aycock Tuscumbia AL 7 27 M 20/25 25-29 29:53.3 9:37/M
202 Alan Eckl Florence AL 168 55 M 8/15 55-59 29:54.5 9:37/M
203 Beth Purser Killen AL 274 51 F 2/19 50-54 29:55.0 9:37/M
204 Michelle Edge Huntsville AL 324 42 F 9/33 40-44 29:58.6 9:38/M
205 Jessica Pinkard Muscle Shoals AL 412 22 F 7/17 20-24 30:01.7 9:39/M
206 Trevor Laws Leoma TN 306 12 M 9/19 11-13 30:11.3 9:42/M
207 Kim Porter Tuscumbia AL 504 46 F 7/34 45-49 30:11.7 9:42/M
208 Lauren Young Muscle Shoals AL 413 26 F 9/32 25-29 30:20.8 9:45/M
209 Keith Pace Tuscumbia AL 298 29 M 21/25 25-29 30:23.4 9:46/M
210 Judy Barnes Tuscumbia AL 146 54 F 3/19 50-54 30:25.9 9:47/M
211 Sophie Crow Muscle Shoals AL 647 10 F 2/11 9-10 30:29.1 9:48/M
212 Cindy Linville Florence AL 639 38 F 9/32 35-39 30:29.3 9:48/M
213 Leigh Tiffin Tuscumbia AL 354 27 M 22/25 25-29 30:31.1 9:49/M
214 Billie Ruth Scoggins Muscle Shoals AL 20 51 F 4/19 50-54 30:31.2 9:49/M
215 Kristin Russell Town Creek AL 314 36 F 10/32 35-39 30:32.6 9:49/M
216 Clayton Wood Muscle Shoals AL 706 40 M 19/30 40-44 30:34.5 9:50/M
217 Jamie Carpenter Cherokee AL 578 42 M 20/30 40-44 30:35.5 9:50/M
218 Russell Eason Haleyville AL 558 56 M 9/15 55-59 30:43.6 9:53/M
219 Teresa Joiner Loretto TN 256 49 F 8/34 45-49 30:44.2 9:53/M
220 Rebekah Jeffreys Leighton AL 141 31 F 10/42 30-34 30:45.3 9:53/M
221 Michelle Hambright Lexington AL 499 46 F 9/34 45-49 30:49.3 9:55/M
222 Janie Oaks Tuscumbia AL 592 48 F 10/34 45-49 30:51.9 9:55/M
223 Melissa Self Muscle Shoals AL 282 52 F 5/19 50-54 30:53.8 9:56/M
224 Garrett Cox Florence AL 142 13 M 10/19 11-13 30:55.0 9:56/M
225 Ruthie Shows Iuka MS 341 6 F 2/6 0- 8 31:01.4 9:58/M
226 James Ferrell Muscle Shoals AL 390 58 M 10/15 55-59 31:11.3 10:02/M
227 Patty Walls Lexington AL 139 46 F 11/34 45-49 31:13.3 10:02/M
228 Timothy Chaffee Sheffield AL 42 38 M 10/17 35-39 31:18.9 10:04/M
229 Leslie McNutt Muscle Shoals AL 84 36 F 11/32 35-39 31:21.1 10:05/M
230 Emma Nethery Red Bay AL 203 12 F 4/14 11-13 31:23.7 10:05/M
231 Tate Gamble Five Points TN 528 9 M 6/12 9-10 31:23.7 10:05/M
232 Daniel Seaman Tuscumbia AL 403 58 M 11/15 55-59 31:27.1 10:07/M
233 Lindsey Norwood Rogersville AL 681 27 F 10/32 25-29 31:27.4 10:07/M
234 Amy Barnes Florence AL 618 43 F 10/33 40-44 31:29.2 10:07/M
235 Marta Liotta Muscle Shoals AL 136 46 F 12/34 45-49 31:31.6 10:08/M
236 Amy Heathcoat Killen AL 515 37 F 12/32 35-39 31:32.1 10:08/M
237 Leigh Harris Florence AL 58 34 F 11/42 30-34 31:32.2 10:08/M
238 Courtney Balentine Florence AL 117 28 F 11/32 25-29 31:32.5 10:08/M
239 Barrett Long Muscle Shoals AL 655 49 M 11/15 45-49 31:33.5 10:09/M
240 Holly Gamble Five Points TN 530 37 F 13/32 35-39 31:37.7 10:10/M
241 Brian Thomas Florence AL 426 43 M 21/30 40-44 31:45.3 10:13/M
242 Luke Thomas Florence AL 425 6 M 4/12 0- 8 31:45.3 10:13/M
243 Robert Blankenship Demopolis AL 588 44 M 22/30 40-44 31:46.4 10:13/M
244 Kellyn Davis Iron City TN 253 4 M 5/12 0- 8 31:48.8 10:14/M
245 Jenny Davis Iron City TN 254 35 F 14/32 35-39 31:48.9 10:14/M
246 Megan Landrum Florence AL 695 28 F 12/32 25-29 31:51.9 10:14/M
247 Kierra Bruns Tuscumbia AL 739 11 F 5/14 11-13 31:55.8 10:16/M
248 Amanda Voss Anderson AL 131 35 F 15/32 35-39 31:57.7 10:16/M
249 Mary Hickersom Waynesboro TN 690 35 F 16/32 35-39 31:59.5 10:17/M
250 Melissa Thornton Florence AL 714 31 F 12/42 30-34 32:04.5 10:19/M
251 Kelsey Andrews Muscle Shoals AL 283 25 F 13/32 25-29 32:08.6 10:20/M
252 Kimberly Hood Russellville AL 644 36 F 17/32 35-39 32:10.5 10:21/M
253 Joanie Dewberry Trinity AL 321 33 F 13/42 30-34 32:12.1 10:21/M
254 Taylor Kay Burkhart Tuscumbia AL 192 13 F 6/14 11-13 32:14.1 10:22/M
255 Eric Lambert Savannah TN 718 35 M 11/17 35-39 32:16.6 10:23/M
256 Lynzey Lambert Savannah TN 719 33 F 14/42 30-34 32:16.8 10:23/M
257 Beatrice Jimenez Phil Campbell AL 441 50 F 6/19 50-54 32:17.2 10:23/M
258 Mark Winters Corinth MS 541 55 M 12/15 55-59 32:20.2 10:24/M
259 Kinley Sutton Mount Hope AL 190 13 F 7/14 11-13 32:20.4 10:24/M
260 Nancy Green Town Creek AL 92 64 F 2/6 60-64 32:20.5 10:24/M
261 Henry Thomas Blanke Florence AL 527 9 M 7/12 9-10 32:30.9 10:27/M
262 Heather Campbell Killen AL 73 38 F 18/32 35-39 32:32.4 10:28/M
263 Chad Fisher Florence AL 608 37 M 12/17 35-39 32:35.8 10:29/M
264 Daniel Berry Sheffield AL 429 17 M 9/10 17-19 32:36.0 10:29/M
265 Wyatt Bourn Rogersville AL 741 8 M 6/12 0- 8 32:37.5 10:29/M
266 Cayd Hester Golden MS 532 13 M 11/19 11-13 32:39.0 10:30/M
267 Sally Hester Golden MS 533 33 F 15/42 30-34 32:41.9 10:31/M
268 Angie Purcell Lawrenceburg TN 236 42 F 11/33 40-44 32:46.8 10:32/M
269 Felicia Taylor Tuscumbia AL 559 29 F 14/32 25-29 32:48.7 10:33/M
270 Sarah Fiscus Tuscumbia AL 260 16 F 3/12 14-16 32:50.8 10:33/M
271 Lindsay Humphreys Florence AL 698 38 F 19/32 35-39 32:53.3 10:34/M
272 Chasity Keith Muscle Shoals AL 494 36 F 20/32 35-39 32:54.9 10:35/M
273 Angie Ayers Muscle Shoals AL 196 31 F 16/42 30-34 32:55.4 10:35/M
274 David Blankinship Tuscumbia AL 585 47 M 12/15 45-49 32:57.1 10:36/M
275 Wendy Morgan Muscle Shoals AL 13 48 F 13/34 45-49 32:57.3 10:36/M
276 Marla Beavers Waynesboro TN 90 57 F 2/17 55-59 32:59.2 10:36/M
277 Gregory Johnson Muscle Shoals AL 229 27 M 23/25 25-29 33:00.9 10:37/M
278 Carrie Russell Town Creek AL 174 33 F 17/42 30-34 33:04.4 10:38/M
279 Jennifer Durbin Huntsville AL 215 43 F 12/33 40-44 33:06.5 10:39/M
280 Courtney Linley Tuscumbia AL 627 40 F 13/33 40-44 33:07.6 10:39/M
281 Melina Fuller Tuscumbia AL 349 35 F 21/32 35-39 33:08.2 10:39/M
282 Regan Burks Killen AL 490 40 F 14/33 40-44 33:08.7 10:39/M
283 Melanie Dunn Corinth MS 87 13 F 8/14 11-13 33:09.3 10:40/M
284 Steven Lambert Adamsville TN 482 46 M 13/15 45-49 33:11.9 10:40/M
285 Alexis Gomez Florence AL 577 16 F 4/12 14-16 33:14.7 10:41/M
286 Linda Conwill Town Creek AL 277 45 F 14/34 45-49 33:20.3 10:43/M
287 Ashley Oliver Phil Campbell AL 584 27 F 15/32 25-29 33:23.1 10:44/M
288 Chelsey Harbin Athens AL 110 23 F 8/17 20-24 33:24.4 10:44/M
289 Barbara Lawson Tuscumbia AL 64 47 F 15/34 45-49 33:31.7 10:47/M
290 Dawn Dean Killen AL 487 33 F 18/42 30-34 33:32.6 10:47/M
291 Hannah Isbell Muscle Shoals AL 622 16 F 5/12 14-16 33:46.3 10:51/M
292 Walker Underwood Muscle Shoals AL 591 11 M 12/19 11-13 33:49.3 10:52/M
293 Ashton Wimberley Tuscumbia AL 427 29 F 16/32 25-29 33:49.6 10:52/M
294 Pam Hargett Spruce Pine AL 376 50 F 7/19 50-54 33:50.6 10:53/M
295 Tyler Harbin Florence AL 747 25 M 24/25 25-29 33:51.2 10:53/M
296 Mary Beck Thornton Tuscumbia AL 664 11 F 9/14 11-13 33:57.1 10:55/M
297 Christie Nethery Red Bay AL 205 47 F 16/34 45-49 33:58.6 10:55/M
298 Shay Pounds Golden MS 207 43 F 15/33 40-44 33:59.0 10:56/M
299 Sharon Thomason Tuscumbia AL 320 43 F 16/33 40-44 34:00.8 10:56/M
300 Justin Newland Sheffield AL 30 27 M 25/25 25-29 34:00.9 10:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Karri Cummings Russellville AL 581 34 F 19/42 30-34 34:01.7 10:56/M
302 Kendal Crowell Town Creek AL 189 15 F 6/12 14-16 34:03.2 10:57/M
303 Libby Joiner Florence AL 424 33 F 20/42 30-34 34:04.9 10:57/M
304 Caleb Davis Muscle Shoals AL 347 11 M 13/19 11-13 34:07.5 10:58/M
305 Chad Davis Muscle Shoals AL 348 35 M 13/17 35-39 34:08.3 10:59/M
306 Lauren Richardson Killen AL 393 33 F 21/42 30-34 34:12.1 11:00/M
307 Amber Fenn Killen AL 418 31 F 22/42 30-34 34:12.4 11:00/M
308 Vikki Martin Russellville AL 310 46 F 17/34 45-49 34:12.9 11:00/M
309 Jennifer Burns Corinth MS 645 47 F 18/34 45-49 34:18.8 11:02/M
310 Kenny Burns Corinth MS 646 46 M 14/15 45-49 34:19.4 11:02/M
311 Olivia Barnes Florence AL 617 10 F 3/11 9-10 34:20.0 11:02/M
312 Clay Davis Muscle Shoals AL 607 13 M 14/19 11-13 34:22.5 11:03/M
313 Jeffrey Barksdale Russellville AL 198 36 M 14/17 35-39 34:28.7 11:05/M
314 Mandy Barksdale Russellville AL 197 34 F 23/42 30-34 34:28.8 11:05/M
315 Chuck Purcell Lawrenceburg TN 237 44 M 23/30 40-44 34:29.3 11:05/M
316 Charlotte Perkins Florence AL 684 53 F 8/19 50-54 34:58.6 11:15/M
317 Emily Reaves Florence AL 140 29 F 17/32 25-29 35:05.3 11:17/M
318 Anna Katharine Johnson Muscle Shoals 3566 665 10 F 4/11 9-10 35:06.2 11:17/M
319 Kristi Wright Muscle Shoals AL 669 45 F 19/34 45-49 35:06.7 11:17/M
320 Holly Hill Tuscumbia AL 359 11 F 10/14 11-13 35:08.8 11:18/M
321 Stephanie Pace Tuscumbia AL 297 34 F 24/42 30-34 35:10.9 11:18/M
322 Raymond Barron Muscle Shoals AL 363 54 M 10/14 50-54 35:11.1 11:19/M
323 Hunter Lawrence Haleyville AL 492 10 M 8/12 9-10 35:12.2 11:19/M
324 Tina Barron Muscle Shoals AL 362 54 F 9/19 50-54 35:13.5 11:19/M
325 Jamie Kerstiens Loretto TN 708 50 F 10/19 50-54 35:15.6 11:20/M
326 Maria Eckl Florence AL 167 57 F 3/17 55-59 35:16.5 11:20/M
327 Abby Bernauer Muscle Shoals AL 455 31 F 25/42 30-34 35:20.1 11:22/M
328 Randy Johnson Tuscumbia AL 571 62 M 4/5 60-64 35:23.0 11:23/M
329 Abby Barnes Tuscumbia AL 744 15 F 7/12 14-16 35:32.7 11:26/M
330 Tina Posey Town Creek AL 89 41 F 17/33 40-44 35:33.1 11:26/M
331 Tasha Hill Lexington AL 106 28 F 18/32 25-29 35:34.4 11:26/M
332 Nancy Hall Leighton AL 265 60 F 3/6 60-64 35:38.1 11:27/M
333 April Tease Leoma TN 702 32 F 26/42 30-34 35:41.4 11:28/M
334 Michelle Wallis Adamsville TN 484 43 F 18/33 40-44 35:41.8 11:28/M
335 Jennifer Cox Russellville AL 288 30 F 27/42 30-34 35:45.5 11:30/M
336 Channing Wright Russellville AL 287 29 F 19/32 25-29 35:45.9 11:30/M
337 Brady Bolding Muscle Shoals AL 267 10 M 9/12 9-10 35:50.8 11:31/M
338 Sarah Hill-Hart Sheffield AL 466 9 F 5/11 9-10 36:01.4 11:35/M
339 Mary Young Linden TN 171 7 F 3/6 0- 8 36:03.8 11:35/M
340 Randy Young Linden TN 172 37 M 15/17 35-39 36:03.8 11:35/M
341 Caroline Lindsey Tuscumbia AL 745 18 F 3/4 17-19 36:04.7 11:36/M
342 Matthew Brown AL 743 18 M 10/10 17-19 36:04.9 11:36/M
343 Mallory Hollander Muscle Shoals AL 643 29 F 20/32 25-29 36:07.4 11:37/M
344 Andrew Helton Waynesboro TN 685 40 M 24/30 40-44 36:14.2 11:39/M
345 Chris Gehring Brandon MS 352 38 M 16/17 35-39 36:15.3 11:39/M
346 Dennis Joiner Moulton AL 590 13 M 15/19 11-13 36:21.6 11:41/M
347 Rylee Burkett Sheffield AL 44 14 F 8/12 14-16 36:22.3 11:42/M
348 Venus Lambert Cherokee AL 350 45 F 20/34 45-49 36:24.4 11:42/M
349 Melissa Gehring Brandon MS 351 45 F 21/34 45-49 36:35.1 11:46/M
350 Cody Dalrymple Trinity AL 461 36 M 17/17 35-39 36:41.5 11:48/M
351 Kristy Oden Tuscumbia AL 463 36 F 22/32 35-39 37:02.5 11:54/M
352 Addison Oden Tuscumbia AL 462 9 F 6/11 9-10 37:03.4 11:55/M
353 Faye Upton Albertville AL 539 63 F 4/6 60-64 37:07.5 11:56/M
354 Libby Gearren Iuka MS 234 59 F 4/17 55-59 37:10.9 11:57/M
355 Amy Hendrix Killen AL 709 41 F 19/33 40-44 37:12.0 11:58/M
356 Kate Billingsley Florence AL 723 10 F 7/11 9-10 37:14.4 11:58/M
357 Thomas Henson Tuscumbia AL 32 34 M 16/17 30-34 37:21.1 12:01/M
358 Amber Henson Tuscumbia AL 31 33 F 28/42 30-34 37:21.4 12:01/M
359 Rachel Buchanan Muscle Shoals AL 185 38 F 23/32 35-39 37:22.1 12:01/M
360 Valerie Brewer Tuscumbia AL 163 38 F 24/32 35-39 37:22.7 12:01/M
361 Drake Woodard Muscle Shoals AL 222 12 M 16/19 11-13 37:24.6 12:02/M
362 Rorie Nelson Florence AL 722 9 M 10/12 9-10 37:26.0 12:02/M
363 Felicia Brown Leoma TN 701 41 F 20/33 40-44 37:28.6 12:03/M
364 Larry Little Muscle Shoals AL 188 63 M 5/5 60-64 37:30.0 12:03/M
365 Olivia Bradford Nashville TN 624 25 F 21/32 25-29 37:41.4 12:07/M
366 Jennifer Fields Florence AL 48 39 F 25/32 35-39 37:43.0 12:08/M
367 Daisy Lambert Cherokee AL 436 25 F 22/32 25-29 37:43.9 12:08/M
368 David Hughes Huntsville AL 214 43 M 25/30 40-44 37:46.5 12:09/M
369 Jacey Purcell Lawrenceburg TN 235 12 F 11/14 11-13 37:53.1 12:11/M
370 Matthew Lovelace Florence AL 500 22 M 10/11 20-24 38:00.2 12:13/M
371 Brett Harkins Tuscumbia AL 160 52 M 11/14 50-54 38:16.4 12:18/M
372 Jan Sherrill Town Creek AL 6 55 F 5/17 55-59 38:21.2 12:20/M
373 Linda Brewer Florence AL 159 68 F 3/4 65-69 38:30.9 12:23/M
374 Vicky McCain Florence AL 208 54 F 11/19 50-54 38:41.6 12:26/M
375 Lucinda Frost Killen AL 151 46 F 22/34 45-49 38:43.0 12:27/M
376 Kerri Hovater Mount Hope AL 456 20 F 9/17 20-24 38:46.7 12:28/M
377 Bree Bolding Muscle Shoals AL 266 7 F 4/6 0- 8 39:27.2 12:41/M
378 Andrew Shows Iuka MS 340 4 M 7/12 0- 8 39:30.4 12:42/M
379 Callie Bowling Muscle Shoals AL 334 9 F 8/11 9-10 39:33.6 12:43/M
380 Lisa Hurst Killen AL 389 31 F 29/42 30-34 39:35.1 12:44/M
381 Christi Bowling Muscle Shoals AL 336 41 F 21/33 40-44 39:42.1 12:46/M
382 Brad Bolding Muscle Shoals AL 269 40 M 26/30 40-44 39:42.6 12:46/M
383 Evie Liles Muscle Shoals AL 304 19 F 4/4 17-19 39:48.5 12:48/M
384 Thomas Wilhite Birmingham AL 305 51 M 12/14 50-54 39:48.6 12:48/M
385 Brody Vandiver Tuscumbia AL 652 10 M 11/12 9-10 39:53.2 12:49/M
386 Janie Hillis Florence AL 428 54 F 12/19 50-54 39:54.2 12:50/M
387 Laura Hester Florence AL 308 54 F 13/19 50-54 39:54.4 12:50/M
388 Zoie Castile Tuscumbia AL 648 9 F 9/11 9-10 39:54.9 12:50/M
389 Lydia Gasque Florence AL 414 9 F 10/11 9-10 40:12.6 12:56/M
390 Allison Bullen Red Bay AL 583 22 F 10/17 20-24 40:14.6 12:56/M
391 Julie Holden Tuscumbia AL 135 44 F 22/33 40-44 40:18.4 12:57/M
392 Grace Anne Coburn Florence AL 94 28 F 23/32 25-29 40:29.0 13:01/M
393 Stacy Aldridge Muscle Shoals AL 98 46 F 23/34 45-49 40:30.5 13:01/M
394 Mitchell Chaffee Sheffield AL 41 12 M 17/19 11-13 40:32.1 13:02/M
395 Sheila Ruth Larson Minor Hill TN 74 55 F 6/17 55-59 40:33.2 13:02/M
396 Sabrina Clark Florence AL 601 54 F 14/19 50-54 40:38.8 13:04/M
397 Michelle Dailey Florence AL 606 42 F 23/33 40-44 40:42.6 13:05/M
398 Angie Wilcoxson Florence AL 138 51 F 15/19 50-54 40:45.4 13:06/M
399 Shay Scofield Muscle Shoals AL 114 46 F 24/34 45-49 40:46.8 13:06/M
400 Morgan Spence Florence AL 600 27 F 24/32 25-29 40:49.2 13:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Samuel Graham Moulton AL 18 81 M 3/6 70-99 41:05.4 13:13/M
402 Angie Baker Selmer TN 497 44 F 24/33 40-44 41:06.6 13:13/M
403 Tera Vandiver Tuscumbia AL 653 32 F 30/42 30-34 41:16.7 13:16/M
404 Lisa Davis Red Bay AL 202 55 F 7/17 55-59 41:17.7 13:16/M
405 Nicole Wilson Savannah TN 388 43 F 25/33 40-44 41:19.4 13:17/M
406 Brenda Mayes Muscle Shoals AL 556 52 F 16/19 50-54 41:28.4 13:20/M
407 Charlton James Sheffield AL 672 41 M 27/30 40-44 41:34.9 13:22/M
408 Jennifer Taylor Town Creek AL 276 38 F 26/32 35-39 41:40.4 13:24/M
409 Bethany Weatherford Florence AL 471 33 F 31/42 30-34 41:41.1 13:24/M
410 Rose Davis Red Bay AL 299 55 F 8/17 55-59 41:52.5 13:28/M
411 Jane Tinkham Muscle Shoals AL 248 48 F 25/34 45-49 41:56.4 13:29/M
412 Carson Holt Collinwood TN 301 5 M 8/12 0- 8 42:09.5 13:33/M
413 Kristie Holt Collinwood TN 302 32 F 32/42 30-34 42:09.8 13:33/M
414 Danielle McLain Auburn AL 605 34 F 33/42 30-34 42:18.6 13:36/M
415 Ashton Aycock Muscle Shoals AL 1 28 F 25/32 25-29 42:21.6 13:37/M
416 Linda Smith Tuscumbia AL 213 59 F 9/17 55-59 42:26.3 13:39/M
417 Brittany Dobbs Red Bay AL 105 27 F 26/32 25-29 42:28.0 13:39/M
418 Derrick Dunn Corinth MS 88 41 M 28/30 40-44 42:28.1 13:39/M
419 Howard Siclari Savannah TN 65 72 M 4/6 70-99 42:38.9 13:43/M
420 Amy Stricklin Florence AL 567 26 F 27/32 25-29 42:41.2 13:43/M
421 Cindi Beadle Killen AL 119 57 F 10/17 55-59 42:46.6 13:45/M
422 Kelli Frederick Tuscumbia AL 137 35 F 27/32 35-39 42:51.1 13:47/M
423 Melinda Crumpton Haleyville AL 40 56 F 11/17 55-59 43:07.6 13:52/M
424 Susan Gasque Florence AL 415 42 F 26/33 40-44 43:28.3 13:59/M
425 Sharon Stacy Red Bay AL 104 53 F 17/19 50-54 43:31.6 14:00/M
426 Rita Jeffreys Red Bay AL 103 59 F 12/17 55-59 43:31.8 14:00/M
427 Shay Riddle Russellville AL 112 40 F 27/33 40-44 43:32.5 14:00/M
428 Rhonda Ray Minor Hill TN 75 63 F 5/6 60-64 43:36.7 14:01/M
429 Lori Anderson Tuscumbia AL 145 46 F 26/34 45-49 43:42.4 14:03/M
430 Jennifer Anderson Sheffield AL 457 28 F 28/32 25-29 43:42.8 14:03/M
431 Brittany Sykes Spruce Pine AL 303 31 F 34/42 30-34 43:45.1 14:04/M
432 Rea Phyfer Sheffield AL 557 52 M 13/14 50-54 43:46.5 14:04/M
433 Jonathan Howard Tuscumbia AL 409 13 M 18/19 11-13 43:53.1 14:07/M
434 Amanda Sizemore Muscle Shoals AL 419 25 F 29/32 25-29 43:54.7 14:07/M
435 Kym Sutton Muscle Shoals AL 420 23 F 11/17 20-24 43:56.9 14:08/M
436 Kimberly King Russellville AL 640 31 F 35/42 30-34 43:59.7 14:09/M
437 Brooke Odle Corinth MS 200 20 F 12/17 20-24 44:08.9 14:11/M
438 Renee Flowers Iuka MS 199 46 F 27/34 45-49 44:14.5 14:13/M
439 Rebecca Odle Corinth MS 201 43 F 28/33 40-44 44:14.7 14:13/M
440 Sarah Harbin Florence AL 746 38 F 28/32 35-39 44:15.9 14:14/M
441 Larry Tall Morris Chapel TN 126 70 M 5/6 70-99 44:29.1 14:18/M
442 Tommy Stine Corinth MS 156 70 M 6/6 70-99 44:36.4 14:20/M
443 Gracie Shows Iuka MS 344 13 F 12/14 11-13 44:40.5 14:22/M
444 Taylor Coleman Florence AL 629 23 F 13/17 20-24 44:47.8 14:24/M
445 Max Hester Florence AL 632 57 M 13/15 55-59 44:47.9 14:24/M
446 Nanette Spencer Adamsville TN 712 48 F 28/34 45-49 44:58.2 14:28/M
447 Courtney Crider Sheffield AL 594 23 F 14/17 20-24 45:03.5 14:29/M
448 Addison Williford Hodges AL 377 5 F 5/6 0- 8 45:08.0 14:31/M
449 Byron Morrow Hodges AL 357 54 M 14/14 50-54 45:08.2 14:31/M
450 James Little Corinth MS 560 66 M 4/5 65-69 45:15.8 14:33/M
451 Rose Michael Muscle Shoals AL 219 49 F 29/34 45-49 45:19.0 14:34/M
452 Victoria Bourn Rogersville AL 742 27 F 30/32 25-29 45:31.5 14:38/M
453 Jackson Harper Florence AL 381 8 M 9/12 0- 8 46:07.9 14:50/M
454 Sherry Peppers Russellville AL 574 55 F 13/17 55-59 46:09.5 14:50/M
455 Christopher Walker Columbia TN 148 42 M 29/30 40-44 46:10.9 14:51/M
456 Jarrod Bendall Sheffield AL 387 45 M 15/15 45-49 46:14.0 14:52/M
457 Angie Grimes Rogersville AL 121 45 F 30/34 45-49 46:20.6 14:54/M
458 Jacob Harper Florence AL 380 4 M 10/12 0- 8 46:26.7 14:56/M
459 Brittney Harper Florence AL 382 38 F 29/32 35-39 46:28.0 14:56/M
460 Meghan Childers Rogersville AL 120 24 F 15/17 20-24 46:49.7 15:03/M
461 Jimmy Burns Florence AL 164 57 M 14/15 55-59 46:56.6 15:05/M
462 Sarah Kelley Bear Creek AL 133 21 F 16/17 20-24 47:12.2 15:11/M
463 Keshia Alexander Tuscumbia AL 130 30 F 36/42 30-34 47:14.9 15:11/M
464 Claire Holderfield Florence AL 610 30 F 37/42 30-34 48:00.7 15:26/M
465 Beth Jones Muscle Shoals AL 155 38 F 30/32 35-39 48:00.8 15:26/M
466 Laine Ozbirn Golden MS 36 33 F 38/42 30-34 48:13.6 15:30/M
467 Carey Bohannon Belmont MS 35 42 F 29/33 40-44 48:13.7 15:30/M
468 Tori Shows Iuka MS 345 41 F 30/33 40-44 48:28.8 15:35/M
469 Rose Howard Tuscumbia AL 407 38 F 31/32 35-39 48:51.2 15:42/M
470 Rebecca Howard Tuscumbia AL 408 15 F 9/12 14-16 49:12.9 15:49/M
471 Jada Butler Florence AL 589 10 F 11/11 9-10 49:29.3 15:55/M
472 Caleb Heupel Killen AL 603 10 M 12/12 9-10 49:29.3 15:55/M
473 Carolyn Johnson Muscle Shoals AL 553 58 F 14/17 55-59 49:31.9 15:55/M
474 Paula Raub-Roden Killen AL 109 43 F 31/33 40-44 49:44.0 15:59/M
475 Carrie Marshall Killen AL 700 47 F 31/34 45-49 49:44.3 15:59/M
476 Tre Crume Florence AL 626 22 M 11/11 20-24 49:47.7 16:00/M
477 Brantley Keaton Florence AL 614 12 F 13/14 11-13 49:59.1 16:04/M
478 Jim Lee Adamsville TN 483 69 M 5/5 65-69 50:46.6 16:19/M
479 Vonnie Pounders Iuka MS 262 63 F 6/6 60-64 51:44.1 16:38/M
480 Heather McCollister Muscle Shoals AL 398 46 F 32/34 45-49 52:05.5 16:45/M
481 Cindy Malone Muscle Shoals AL 395 51 F 18/19 50-54 52:17.2 16:49/M
482 Alex Miller Muscle Shoals AL 394 20 F 17/17 20-24 52:17.4 16:49/M
483 Sara Allen Muscle Shoals AL 386 29 F 31/32 25-29 53:24.1 17:10/M
484 Rebecca Barnett Muscle Shoals AL 703 47 F 33/34 45-49 53:24.2 17:10/M
485 Markie Reeps Muscle Shoals AL 611 14 F 10/12 14-16 53:29.8 17:12/M
486 Tabitha Love Sheffield AL 47 34 F 39/42 30-34 55:36.3 17:53/M
487 Lindy Burkett Sheffield AL 45 36 F 32/32 35-39 55:36.5 17:53/M
488 Violet Jackson Muscle Shoals AL 322 57 F 15/17 55-59 56:23.0 18:08/M
489 Michael Funk Florence AL 251 40 M 30/30 40-44 56:23.1 18:08/M
490 Georgia Aycock Auburn AL 713 68 F 4/4 65-69 56:46.5 18:15/M
491 Jeff Threet Florence AL 400 55 M 15/15 55-59 57:18.4 18:25/M
492 Julian Hill-Hart Sheffield AL 465 7 M 11/12 0- 8 57:22.6 18:27/M
493 Warren Howard Tuscumbia AL 406 12 M 19/19 11-13 57:26.0 18:28/M
494 Heather Hill-Hart Sheffield AL 464 31 F 40/42 30-34 57:26.9 18:28/M
495 Kennedy Hill-Hart Sheffield AL 467 4 F 6/6 0- 8 57:31.8 18:30/M
496 Wade Daniel Savannah TN 316 8 M 12/12 0- 8 58:23.0 18:46/M
497 Teresa Brewer Florence AL 28 43 F 32/33 40-44 58:55.4 18:57/M
498 Cheryl Newland Sheffield AL 29 57 F 16/17 55-59 58:56.3 18:57/M
499 Ginger Daniel Savannah TN 318 44 F 33/33 40-44 59:11.2 19:02/M
500 Diane Story Savannah TN 319 56 F 17/17 55-59 59:11.7 19:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Beverly Hamlin Loretto TN 225 54 F 19/19 50-54 59:20.3 19:05/M
502 Destiny Itter Florence AL 721 11 F 14/14 11-13 1:01:00.3 19:37/M
503 Kallie Daniel Savannah TN 317 15 F 11/12 14-16 1:04:49.3 20:50/M
504 Maddie Weaver Savannah TN 620 15 F 12/12 14-16 1:04:50.7 20:51/M
505 Courtney Wright Muscle Shoals AL 37 33 F 41/42 30-34 1:06:20.9 21:20/M
506 Ashley Castile Tuscumbia AL 649 30 F 42/42 30-34 1:12:48.0 23:25/M
507 Jay Castile Tuscumbia AL 650 31 M 17/17 30-34 1:12:49.0 23:25/M
508 Jennifer Miller Muscle Shoals AL 523 25 F 32/32 25-29 1:12:55.0 23:27/M
509 Tracy Staggs Muscle Shoals AL 524 46 F 34/34 45-49 1:13:02.0 23:29/M