Jesse Owens Memorial Run
Overall Finish List
May 17, 2014
Results by River City Runners
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyrone Harris Athens AL 136 34 M 1 Top Fin 34:24.5 5:33/M
2 Hirbo Hirbo Florence AL 124 27 M 1/7 25-29 34:56.2 5:38/M
3 Keith Henry Huntsville AL 138 37 M 1/4 35-39 36:19.0 5:51/M
4 Noah Flynn Decatur AL 22 12 M 1/5 10-14 37:29.4 6:03/M
5 Heath White Florence AL 127 31 M 1/8 30-34 37:38.9 6:04/M
6 Buddy Perdue Russellville AL 33 45 M 1 Master 39:03.4 6:18/M
7 Caleb Lipsey Moulton AL 29 16 M 1/10 15-19 39:31.2 6:22/M
8 Tony Gardner Moulton AL 117 16 M 2/10 15-19 40:16.5 6:30/M
9 Colt Montgomery Moulton AL 84 15 M 3/10 15-19 40:23.5 6:31/M
10 Freddie Shirah Moulton AL 67 19 M 4/10 15-19 41:23.0 6:40/M
11 Brad Coan Moulton AL 13 34 M 2/8 30-34 41:35.6 6:42/M
12 Chase Prater Elkmont AL 105 14 M 2/5 10-14 41:46.5 6:44/M
13 Emily Spry Elkmont AL 79 27 F 1 Top Fin 41:52.1 6:45/M
14 Matther Pugh Tuscaloosa AL 68 23 M 1/2 20-24 42:41.9 6:53/M
15 Stanley Johnson Moulton AL 2 53 M 1/10 50-54 42:52.8 6:55/M
16 Caleb Harville Hillsboro AL 72 16 M 5/10 15-19 43:00.6 6:56/M
17 Laura Bennett Moulton AL 73 17 F 1/6 15-19 43:24.4 7:00/M
18 Josh Kerby Rogersville AL 58 30 M 3/8 30-34 43:45.9 7:03/M
19 Andrew Neitzel Decatur AL 92 40 M 1/6 40-44 44:00.5 7:06/M
20 Anthony Seagroves Moulton AL 112 15 M 6/10 15-19 44:47.1 7:13/M
21 Jim Upton Albertville AL 41 70 M 1/3 70-74 44:58.4 7:15/M
22 Ronnie Nelson Madison AL 130 52 M 2/10 50-54 45:10.3 7:17/M
23 Paul Legrand Monteagle TN 57 63 M 1/6 60-64 45:23.4 7:19/M
24 Chia Chi Kuo Huntsville AL 141 38 F 1/6 35-39 45:38.0 7:22/M
25 Todd McDonald Moulton AL 116 33 M 4/8 30-34 45:41.5 7:22/M
26 Clay Graham Moulton AL 76 16 M 7/10 15-19 46:05.5 7:26/M
27 Baltazar Perez 104 20 M 2/2 20-24 46:14.7 7:27/M
28 Clay Smith Moulton AL 52 30 M 5/8 30-34 46:18.9 7:28/M
29 Tom Williams Huntsville AL 43 34 M 6/8 30-34 46:57.5 7:34/M
30 Teddy Dale Cullman AL 15 56 M 1/8 55-59 47:05.2 7:36/M
31 Lexie Burfield Moulton AL 88 15 F 2/6 15-19 47:20.0 7:38/M
32 Dewey Richards Athens AL 118 62 M 2/6 60-64 47:24.9 7:39/M
33 Allen Rowland Jasper AL 126 65 M 1/9 65-69 47:36.9 7:41/M
34 Autumn Hensley Moulton AL 24 20 F 1/4 20-24 47:46.8 7:42/M
35 Doug Sizemore Jasper AL 125 51 M 3/10 50-54 47:53.6 7:43/M
36 Jarred Smith Lexington AL 122 18 M 8/10 15-19 48:06.6 7:45/M
37 Corey Reese 53 28 M 2/7 25-29 48:10.0 7:46/M
38 Paul Last Moulton AL 69 16 M 9/10 15-19 48:20.2 7:48/M
39 Wayne Manord Hanceville AL 128 65 M 2/9 65-69 48:30.0 7:49/M
40 Ashlee Elkins Lawrenceburg TN 143 19 F 3/6 15-19 48:42.5 7:51/M
41 Nathan Graham Moulton AL 87 40 M 2/6 40-44 48:45.9 7:52/M
42 Megan Miller Decatur AL 55 31 F 1/8 30-34 49:12.2 7:56/M
43 Tim Willoughby Cullman AL 44 54 M 4/10 50-54 49:54.3 8:03/M
44 Mason Sparks Decatur AL 38 16 M 10/10 15-19 49:58.8 8:04/M
45 Chadd Voss Hartselle AL 48 29 M 3/7 25-29 50:06.1 8:05/M
46 Madison Magargee 101 64 M 3/6 60-64 50:07.0 8:05/M
47 Ben Logston Trinity AL 90 45 M 1/6 45-49 50:12.5 8:06/M
48 Martha Hottenstein Florence AL 26 33 F 2/8 30-34 50:58.7 8:13/M
49 Jeff Towry Hartselle AL 148 41 M 3/6 40-44 51:00.3 8:14/M
50 David Fortenberry 61 43 M 4/6 40-44 51:18.8 8:16/M
51 Weston Bowling Town Creek AL 11 13 M 3/5 10-14 51:19.2 8:17/M
52 Dusty Dutton Madison AL 91 33 M 7/8 30-34 51:26.2 8:18/M
53 Annie Anderson New Market AL 94 49 F 1 Master 51:34.4 8:19/M
54 Gregory Knight Huntsville AL 99 59 M 2/8 55-59 51:34.4 8:19/M
55 Jerry Puckett Decatur AL 123 63 M 4/6 60-64 51:36.5 8:19/M
56 Brad Vest Decatur AL 42 43 M 5/6 40-44 51:47.1 8:21/M
57 Fay Bradley 135 76 M 1/1 75-99 52:01.9 8:23/M
58 Jarrod Russell Town Creek AL 78 38 M 2/4 35-39 52:16.7 8:26/M
59 Craig Kelly Huntsville AL 27 65 M 3/9 65-69 52:19.0 8:26/M
60 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 121 46 F 1/2 45-49 52:33.1 8:29/M
61 Mike McAmmon Madison AL 31 51 M 5/10 50-54 52:53.2 8:32/M
62 Auburn Wilson Killen AL 77 52 M 6/10 50-54 52:55.2 8:32/M
63 Mallory Hood Double Springs AL 137 27 F 1/3 25-29 53:05.2 8:34/M
64 Randar Luts Jasper AL 30 34 M 8/8 30-34 53:24.2 8:37/M
65 John Christy Huntsville AL 96 63 M 5/6 60-64 53:25.5 8:37/M
66 Laura Towery 107 20 F 2/4 20-24 53:38.9 8:39/M
67 Meredith Montgomery 102 20 F 3/4 20-24 53:38.9 8:39/M
68 David Fanning Athens AL 19 50 M 7/10 50-54 53:47.0 8:40/M
69 Daniel Kreber Tuscumbia AL 28 65 M 4/9 65-69 54:01.8 8:43/M
70 Brian Benson Tupelo MS 95 49 M 2/6 45-49 54:23.5 8:46/M
71 Ray Fanning Huntsville AL 20 74 M 2/3 70-74 54:44.2 8:50/M
72 Rick Baughman Decatur AL 83 57 M 3/8 55-59 54:54.8 8:51/M
73 Ross Nelson Moulton AL 147 27 M 4/7 25-29 55:00.0 8:52/M
74 Jakob McCay Hartselle AL 140 25 M 5/7 25-29 55:05.9 8:53/M
75 Natalie Fagerman Hartselle AL 139 25 F 2/3 25-29 55:06.0 8:53/M
76 Julie Coan Moulton AL 14 34 F 3/8 30-34 55:23.3 8:56/M
77 Mimi Cook Moulton AL 75 43 F 1/3 40-44 55:52.1 9:01/M
78 Christy Welborn Town Creek AL 109 39 F 2/6 35-39 56:01.0 9:02/M
79 Flint Gillespie Trinity AL 70 59 M 4/8 55-59 56:01.8 9:02/M
80 Michelle Fernandez Huntsville AL 21 41 F 2/3 40-44 56:26.1 9:06/M
81 Steven Cohen Courtland AL 80 53 M 8/10 50-54 56:31.1 9:07/M
82 Tyron Pierce Town Creek AL 65 35 M 3/4 35-39 56:34.0 9:07/M
83 Benjamin Jones Moulton AL 114 7 M 1/1 0- 9 56:36.7 9:08/M
84 Phillip Jones Moulton AL 115 37 M 4/4 35-39 56:37.4 9:08/M
85 Rodney Stanfield Saint Joseph TN 93 46 M 3/6 45-49 56:55.8 9:11/M
86 David Woodruff 89 29 M 6/7 25-29 57:02.9 9:12/M
87 Penny McDaniel Tuscumbia AL 32 51 F 1/3 50-54 57:04.1 9:12/M
88 Jessica Doke Decatur AL 16 18 F 4/6 15-19 57:08.2 9:13/M
89 Joey Burch Moulton AL 142 48 M 4/6 45-49 57:14.0 9:14/M
90 James Watkins Hillsboro AL 146 65 M 5/9 65-69 58:01.3 9:21/M
91 Sara Hale Danville AL 110 13 F 1/1 10-14 58:13.7 9:23/M
92 Rashid Abbas Madison AL 134 67 M 6/9 65-69 58:41.1 9:28/M
93 Sonny Conwill Town Creek AL 63 44 M 6/6 40-44 59:07.8 9:32/M
94 Gary Deere Bellevue TN 131 69 M 7/9 65-69 59:42.6 9:38/M
95 Angie Filyaw Decatur AL 85 40 F 3/3 40-44 1:00:14.3 9:43/M
96 Missy Townsley Brownsboro AL 40 53 F 2/3 50-54 1:00:15.3 9:43/M
97 Vickie Montgomery Laceys Spring AL 129 55 F 1/2 55-59 1:00:22.1 9:44/M
98 Mark Shaw Hartselle AL 35 46 M 5/6 45-49 1:01:03.3 9:51/M
99 Jimmy Reeves Loretto TN 144 58 M 5/8 55-59 1:01:19.7 9:53/M
100 Emily Bolten Huntsville AL 82 46 F 2/2 45-49 1:01:24.6 9:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Larry Bradley Harvest AL 12 56 M 6/8 55-59 1:01:27.2 9:55/M
102 David Hartle Madison AL 133 56 M 7/8 55-59 1:01:49.8 9:58/M
103 Tony Grady Golden MS 98 51 M 9/10 50-54 1:01:50.8 9:58/M
104 Brandi Reese 59 27 F 3/3 25-29 1:02:41.8 10:07/M
105 Rick Doke Decatur AL 17 47 M 6/6 45-49 1:02:49.2 10:08/M
106 Amanda Stanfield 51 33 F 4/8 30-34 1:03:02.6 10:10/M
107 Andrew Hale Danville AL 111 12 M 4/5 10-14 1:03:03.8 10:10/M
108 Cherie Ferguson Biloxi MS 66 51 F 3/3 50-54 1:03:57.1 10:19/M
109 Heather Hood Moulton AL 25 36 F 3/6 35-39 1:04:32.0 10:25/M
110 Marry Ann Shaw Hartselle AL 36 17 F 5/6 15-19 1:04:42.9 10:26/M
111 Paul Murphy Winfield AL 81 57 M 8/8 55-59 1:04:44.9 10:26/M
112 Stephanie Davis Moulton AL 86 38 F 4/6 35-39 1:06:07.0 10:40/M
113 Leslie Hammelll 60 32 F 5/8 30-34 1:06:42.9 10:45/M
114 Destiny Jones Moulton AL 74 18 F 6/6 15-19 1:07:06.9 10:49/M
115 Wilburn Douglass Huntsville AL 18 67 M 8/9 65-69 1:08:10.9 11:00/M
116 Larry Thompson Homewood AL 49 52 M 10/10 50-54 1:08:18.1 11:01/M
117 Lashay Watwood Decatur AL 108 32 F 6/8 30-34 1:09:02.1 11:08/M
118 Mandy Farris 97 31 F 7/8 30-34 1:09:22.5 11:11/M
119 Jennifer Denmark Tuscaloosa AL 62 36 F 5/6 35-39 1:09:40.4 11:14/M
120 Leah Parker Huntsville AL 54 34 F 8/8 30-34 1:10:06.3 11:18/M
121 Justin Newland Sheffield AL 132 25 M 7/7 25-29 1:11:40.2 11:34/M
122 Graham Gallemore Huntsville AL 23 71 M 3/3 70-74 1:11:59.2 11:37/M
123 Jana Wooten 47 36 F 6/6 35-39 1:14:38.7 12:02/M
124 Alex Wooten 46 10 M 5/5 10-14 1:14:38.8 12:02/M
125 George Prude Huntsville AL 34 61 M 6/6 60-64 1:14:58.6 12:05/M
126 Vicki Morese Moulton AL 103 56 F 2/2 55-59 1:15:35.3 12:11/M
127 Diana Stewart Somerville AL 71 66 F 1/1 65-69 1:17:46.8 12:33/M
128 Kayla Latta Florence AL 100 24 F 4/4 20-24 1:17:58.6 12:35/M
129 Tommy Stine Corinth MS 39 68 M 9/9 65-69 1:27:37.1 14:08/M
130 Mary Murphy Huntsville AL 119 60 F 1/1 60-64 1:28:02.1 14:12/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Crowden Moulton AL 393 16 M 1 Top Fin 20:08.1 6:28/M
2 Noah Seibert Cherokee AL 325 14 M 1/11 10-14 20:58.7 6:45/M
3 Tripp Terry Moulton AL 376 15 M 1/3 15-19 21:11.5 6:49/M
4 Bailey Steadman Moulton AL 396 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:15.8 6:50/M
5 Zeckery Boren Moulton AL 369 16 M 2/3 15-19 21:20.2 6:52/M
6 Maggie Graham Moulton AL 309 12 F 1/13 10-14 21:30.6 6:55/M
7 Jesse Borden Moulton AL 361 13 M 2/11 10-14 22:09.3 7:07/M
8 Joe Mast Falkville AL 409 26 M 1/3 25-29 22:12.1 7:08/M
9 Terry Mardis Moulton AL 403 46 M 1/5 45-49 22:24.4 7:12/M
10 Josh Long Moulton AL 362 35 M 1/6 35-39 22:28.6 7:13/M
11 Jordan Jett Moulton AL 314 13 F 2/13 10-14 22:34.9 7:15/M
12 John Dershem Hartselle AL 420 43 M 1/5 40-44 22:51.5 7:21/M
13 Rodney Glass Hayden AL 424 46 M 2/5 45-49 22:53.9 7:21/M
14 Joe Dutton Moulton AL 344 33 M 1/7 30-34 23:01.2 7:24/M
15 Jason Graham Sheffield AL 310 33 M 2/7 30-34 23:21.1 7:30/M
16 Jackson Hale Danville AL 425 14 M 3/11 10-14 23:35.5 7:35/M
17 Kelsey Graham Moulton AL 357 12 F 3/13 10-14 23:38.7 7:36/M
18 Jathan Greer Moulton AL 390 13 M 4/11 10-14 23:45.5 7:38/M
19 Jenny Jett Moulton AL 315 13 F 4/13 10-14 24:13.0 7:47/M
20 Jenny Dutton Moulton AL 365 34 F 1/9 30-34 24:33.2 7:54/M
21 Jeff Aiken Alabaster AL 414 56 M 1/4 55-59 24:40.8 7:56/M
22 Nathan Weathersby Moulton AL 400 34 M 3/7 30-34 25:01.3 8:03/M
23 Robert Bunch Huntsville AL 359 44 M 2/5 40-44 25:10.3 8:06/M
24 Josh Ballinger Madison AL 343 33 M 4/7 30-34 25:45.7 8:17/M
25 Kathy Sandlin 423 40 F 1/7 40-44 25:52.4 8:19/M
26 Mason Harville Moulton AL 336 11 M 5/11 10-14 26:19.2 8:28/M
27 Kenzie Burfield Moulton AL 351 13 F 5/13 10-14 26:21.2 8:28/M
28 Connor Southern 384 9 M 1/4 0- 9 26:28.7 8:31/M
29 Brooklyn Graham Moulton AL 349 11 F 6/13 10-14 26:41.7 8:35/M
30 Warren Fowler Florence AL 422 36 M 2/6 35-39 26:43.6 8:35/M
31 Tony Coccioli Decatur AL 302 70 M 1/2 70-74 26:44.4 8:36/M
32 Keith Hallmark Mt Hope AL 313 58 M 2/4 55-59 26:45.1 8:36/M
33 James Jones Town Creek AL 360 10 M 6/11 10-14 26:50.0 8:38/M
34 Savannah Graham Moulton AL 350 12 F 7/13 10-14 26:53.2 8:39/M
35 Rickie Williams Decatur AL 330 55 M 3/4 55-59 26:56.4 8:40/M
36 Christina England Moulton AL 389 16 F 1/5 15-19 27:01.0 8:41/M
37 Lexi Heidt Moulton AL 391 12 F 8/13 10-14 27:07.8 8:43/M
38 Heath Grimes Moulton AL 406 38 M 3/6 35-39 27:11.9 8:44/M
39 Tim Tuggle Danville AL 408 60 M 1/1 60-64 27:12.4 8:45/M
40 Karen Norwood Moulton AL 347 33 F 2/9 30-34 27:23.4 8:48/M
41 Michele Mitchell Moulton AL 364 31 F 3/9 30-34 27:26.7 8:49/M
42 Mandy Burks Decatur AL 421 25 F 1/3 25-29 27:27.6 8:50/M
43 Greg Guin Winfield AL 311 51 M 1/3 50-54 27:49.0 8:57/M
44 Alison Terry Moulton AL 340 33 F 4/9 30-34 27:50.4 8:57/M
45 Maddie Harrison Town Creek AL 331 10 F 9/13 10-14 27:50.7 8:57/M
46 Jeremy Russell Town Creek AL 419 35 M 4/6 35-39 27:55.3 8:59/M
47 Brittany Templeton Moulton AL 371 30 F 5/9 30-34 28:01.4 9:01/M
48 Paige Helms Moulton AL 363 24 F 1/4 20-24 28:03.3 9:01/M
49 Jason Evans Moulton AL 398 33 M 5/7 30-34 28:03.5 9:01/M
50 Joel Bradley Phil Campbell AL 416 41 M 3/5 40-44 28:05.6 9:02/M
51 Riley Thompson Moulton AL 427 14 M 7/11 10-14 28:09.0 9:03/M
52 Victoria Smith Lexington AL 410 12 F 10/13 10-14 28:18.0 9:06/M
53 Rodney Long Hartselle AL 320 37 M 5/6 35-39 28:39.3 9:13/M
54 Windie Bennett Moulton AL 348 38 F 1/5 35-39 28:49.9 9:16/M
55 Billie Hood Town Creek AL 332 35 F 2/5 35-39 28:51.7 9:17/M
56 Steven Haskins Hartselle AL 346 45 M 3/5 45-49 29:11.4 9:23/M
57 Dakota Kidd Russellville AL 334 8 M 2/4 0- 9 29:17.2 9:25/M
58 Parker Huff Moulton AL 333 8 M 3/4 0- 9 29:17.3 9:25/M
59 Taylor Crowden Moulton AL 392 14 F 11/13 10-14 29:35.3 9:31/M
60 Joseph Smith Lexington AL 411 9 M 4/4 0- 9 30:04.8 9:40/M
61 Autumn Smith Moulton AL 352 15 F 2/5 15-19 30:15.2 9:44/M
62 Jonathan Tait Madison AL 428 31 M 6/7 30-34 30:21.0 9:46/M
63 Meghan Hollman 380 25 F 2/3 25-29 30:22.3 9:46/M
64 Brian Hollman 379 28 M 2/3 25-29 30:23.6 9:46/M
65 James Crosslin Moulton AL 341 42 M 4/5 40-44 31:06.8 10:00/M
66 Caroline Hale Danville AL 388 11 F 12/13 10-14 31:11.2 10:02/M
67 Wanda Nesmith 382 62 F 1/1 60-64 31:29.5 10:07/M
68 Sean Southern 385 12 M 8/11 10-14 31:33.0 10:09/M
69 Dale Morgan 381 56 M 4/4 55-59 31:49.6 10:14/M
70 Stacey Gathers Huntsville AL 306 37 F 3/5 35-39 32:03.5 10:18/M
71 Dawn Guin Winfield AL 312 52 F 1/4 50-54 32:14.4 10:22/M
72 Lawson Dobbs Decatur AL 303 10 M 9/11 10-14 32:20.3 10:24/M
73 Daniel Jenkins Moulton AL 405 49 M 4/5 45-49 32:23.9 10:25/M
74 Emily Carter 301 20 F 2/4 20-24 33:09.5 10:40/M
75 Amy Cater Moulton AL 418 44 F 2/7 40-44 33:09.7 10:40/M
76 Jesse Coan 404 25 M 3/3 25-29 33:18.3 10:42/M
77 Karen Waters Rogersville AL 386 47 F 1/3 45-49 33:21.9 10:43/M
78 Emily Thomton 387 29 F 3/3 25-29 33:29.0 10:46/M
79 Lila Cook Moulton AL 356 15 F 3/5 15-19 33:39.2 10:49/M
80 Meleah Smith Town Creek AL 335 34 F 6/9 30-34 33:42.9 10:50/M
81 Tyler Doke Decatur AL 304 47 M 5/5 45-49 33:49.3 10:52/M
82 Tina Posey Town Creek AL 323 39 F 4/5 35-39 33:51.4 10:53/M
83 Mike Norton Phil Campbell AL 417 43 M 5/5 40-44 33:54.9 10:54/M
84 Amberly Terry Moulton AL 355 17 F 4/5 15-19 34:02.3 10:57/M
85 Samuel Graham Moulton AL 366 79 M 1/2 75-99 34:12.6 11:00/M
86 Kay Walker Moulton AL 372 53 F 2/4 50-54 34:15.7 11:01/M
87 Suzanne McCool Decatur AL 321 43 F 3/7 40-44 34:19.9 11:02/M
88 Allie Terry Moulton AL 354 16 F 5/5 15-19 34:21.0 11:03/M
89 Shelia Childress Decatur AL 426 58 F 1/1 55-59 34:33.1 11:07/M
90 Tiffany Weathersby Moulton AL 401 33 F 7/9 30-34 34:46.5 11:11/M
91 Toni Hooper Danville AL 367 33 F 8/9 30-34 34:46.6 11:11/M
92 Kelly Petzold Hartselle AL 322 47 F 2/3 45-49 34:53.0 11:13/M
93 Chellie Hogan Hartselle AL 402 20 F 3/4 20-24 35:08.2 11:18/M
94 Kaitlin Kurtz Laceys Spring AL 415 22 F 4/4 20-24 35:19.5 11:21/M
95 Carrie Seibert Cherokee AL 327 40 F 4/7 40-44 35:20.8 11:22/M
96 Jude Seibert Cherokee AL 326 7 F 1/2 0- 9 35:26.2 11:24/M
97 Eric Kidd Russellville AL 375 33 M 7/7 30-34 35:43.6 11:29/M
98 Tracy Sparks Decatur AL 329 45 F 3/3 45-49 36:21.8 11:41/M
99 Alyssa Jackson Hartselle AL 399 11 F 13/13 10-14 37:10.2 11:57/M
100 Marcie Dershem Hartselle AL 378 41 F 5/7 40-44 37:30.3 12:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cade Smith Town Creek AL 339 12 M 10/11 10-14 38:52.2 12:30/M
102 Earl Nyoas 383 52 M 2/3 50-54 39:04.3 12:34/M
103 Mallorie Ferguson Lexington AL 413 9 F 2/2 0- 9 39:21.7 12:39/M
104 Supporvor Goode 308 52 F 3/4 50-54 39:25.9 12:40/M
105 Mary Randle Madison AL 324 53 F 4/4 50-54 39:54.9 12:50/M
106 Jill Pierce Town Creek AL 338 30 F 9/9 30-34 40:01.7 12:52/M
107 Angela Terry Moulton AL 374 41 F 6/7 40-44 40:46.4 13:06/M
108 Shanon Terry Moulton AL 373 39 M 6/6 35-39 40:46.6 13:06/M
109 Hunter Pierce Town Creek AL 337 12 M 11/11 10-14 41:14.3 13:15/M
110 Hunter Couey Moulton AL 395 19 M 3/3 15-19 41:39.0 13:24/M
111 William Couey Moulton AL 394 53 M 3/3 50-54 41:40.4 13:24/M
112 Howard Siclarie Savannah TN 328 70 M 2/2 70-74 42:12.7 13:34/M
113 Karen Letson Decatur AL 319 42 F 7/7 40-44 44:48.4 14:24/M
114 Rachael Smith Lexington AL 412 37 F 5/5 35-39 45:30.5 14:38/M
115 Billy Weaver Tuscaloosa AL 397 73 F 1/1 70-74 52:04.1 16:45/M
116 Eduardo Gonzalez 307 80 M 2/2 75-99 53:46.7 17:17/M