West Morgan Rebel Run
5K
Overall Finish List
April 14, 2013
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jay McNeill Decatur AL 148 40 M 1 Top Fin 19:30.0 6:16/M
2 JT Kirby Hillsboro AL 147 15 M 1/2 15-19 19:59.4 6:26/M
3 Hunter Thompson Muscle Shoals AL 145 15 M 2/2 15-19 20:19.3 6:32/M
4 Pat Flynn Huntsville AL 153 51 M 1 Master 21:06.8 6:47/M
5 Matt Hames Decatur AL 158 31 M 1/4 30-34 21:52.4 7:02/M
6 Ben Logston Trinity AL 120 44 M 1/2 40-44 22:03.1 7:05/M
7 Hunter Mathis Danville AL 134 14 M 1/2 10-14 22:05.8 7:06/M
8 Nathan Walden Trinity AL 133 34 M 2/4 30-34 23:43.9 7:38/M
9 Jay Stackhouse Decatur AL 152 46 M 1/2 45-49 25:24.2 8:10/M
10 Jim Barnett Decatur AL 150 55 M 1 G Mas 25:25.7 8:10/M
11 Courtney West Trinity AL 131 28 F 1 Top Fin 25:53.4 8:19/M
12 Chuck Lemons Trinity AL 112 29 M 1/2 25-29 26:27.7 8:30/M
13 Justin West Trinity AL 132 34 M 3/4 30-34 26:40.8 8:34/M
14 Dustin Bowman Hartselle AL 137 25 M 2/2 25-29 27:17.2 8:46/M
15 Sebastian Pendegraph Trinity AL 154 9 M 1/2 0- 9 28:10.1 9:03/M
16 Lauren Pendleton Decatur AL 163 9 F 1/5 0- 9 28:19.4 9:06/M
17 Landon Pendleton Decatur AL 162 36 M 1/3 35-39 28:26.8 9:09/M
18 Matthew Vest Decatur AL 155 20 M 1/1 20-24 28:44.8 9:14/M
19 Allison Terry Moulton AL 118 32 F 1/3 30-34 28:45.8 9:15/M
20 Dan Truitt Decatur AL 149 42 M 2/2 40-44 28:56.1 9:18/M
21 Chelsea Weems Moulton AL 111 15 F 1/2 15-19 29:11.7 9:23/M
22 Phillip Cunningham Decatur AL 143 50 M 1/2 50-54 29:15.6 9:24/M
23 Yahary Marcelino 156 10 F 1/1 10-14 29:22.9 9:27/M
24 Alan Payne Decatur AL 136 30 M 4/4 30-34 29:44.1 9:34/M
25 Gage Tucker Trinity AL 140 12 M 2/2 10-14 29:47.3 9:35/M
26 Angie Tucker Trinity AL 141 36 F 1/2 35-39 29:52.0 9:36/M
27 Shelly Welch Hartselle AL 157 31 F 2/3 30-34 30:11.6 9:42/M
28 Tammy Smith Huntsville AL 116 48 F 1 Master 31:12.2 10:02/M
29 Randy Dutton Trinity AL 146 48 M 2/2 45-49 31:19.0 10:04/M
30 Wallace Hudson 159 7 M 2/2 0- 9 32:13.2 10:22/M
31 David Wallace Trinity AL 160 35 M 2/3 35-39 32:13.2 10:22/M
32 Heather Dyar Moulton AL 121 38 F 2/2 35-39 32:17.5 10:23/M
33 Branden Barringer Town Creek AL 142 37 M 3/3 35-39 32:17.7 10:23/M
34 Keith Skinner Decatur AL 144 56 M 1/1 55-59 32:49.3 10:33/M
35 Katie Wallace Trinity AL 124 9 F 2/5 0- 9 33:05.2 10:38/M
36 Kadence Logston Trinity AL 115 8 F 3/5 0- 9 33:08.9 10:39/M
37 Earl Leonard Decatur AL 114 50 M 2/2 50-54 33:39.7 10:49/M
38 Wendy McLemore Trinity AL 151 48 F 1/1 45-49 35:17.0 11:21/M
39 Karen Dunaway Moulton AL 117 50 F 1 G Mas 35:18.8 11:21/M
40 Tracy Sparks Decatur AL 128 44 F 1/2 40-44 35:22.1 11:22/M
41 Mallory Hall Moulton AL 161 18 F 2/2 15-19 35:56.2 11:33/M
42 Brylynn Bolan Decatur AL 130 9 F 4/5 0- 9 40:09.4 12:55/M
43 Nikki Mason Decatur AL 113 31 F 3/3 30-34 41:01.1 13:11/M
44 Stacey Hall Moulton AL 135 43 F 2/2 40-44 44:36.7 14:20/M
45 Amanda Price Decatur AL 126 8 F 5/5 0- 9 51:02.3 16:25/M