Book'n IT for Priceville
5K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Charette Huntsville AL 209 37 M 1 Top Fin 18:09.2 5:50/M
2 Marty Clarke Huntsville AL 184 51 M 1 Masters 18:56.5 6:05/M
3 James Cain Somerville AL 181 12 M 1/5 0-14 20:53.3 6:43/M
4 David Cain Somerville AL 183 39 M 1/5 35-39 21:20.2 6:52/M
5 Anna Scarlett Huntsville AL 182 20 F 1 Top Fin 21:30.4 6:55/M
6 Scott Butler Madison AL 208 50 M 1/4 50-54 21:55.1 7:03/M
7 Barry Meadows Decatur AL 212 49 M 1/8 45-49 21:59.6 7:04/M
8 David Kenney Pataskala OH 141 47 M 2/8 45-49 22:26.5 7:13/M
9 Logan Fiske Priceville AL 194 14 M 2/5 0-14 23:00.0 7:24/M
10 Tom Sparks Hartselle AL 148 42 M 1/4 40-44 23:33.8 7:34/M
11 Katelyn Clarke Huntsville AL 177 19 F 1/5 15-19 24:25.8 7:51/M
12 Alexandra Pearson Huntsville AL 180 20 F 1/3 20-24 24:35.7 7:54/M
13 Myles Scarano Huntsville AL 179 21 F 2/3 20-24 24:37.9 7:55/M
14 River Russell Tuscumbia AL 198 10 M 3/5 0-14 24:39.1 7:56/M
15 Ronnie Dukes 5K Decatur AL 146 65 M 1/2 65-69 24:50.7 7:59/M
16 Shawn Smith Decatur AL 178 42 M 2/4 40-44 25:30.2 8:12/M
17 Erika Davis Hartselle AL 211 41 F 1 Masters 25:44.8 8:16/M
18 Boyd McNutt Hartselle AL 130 50 M 2/4 50-54 25:46.5 8:17/M
19 Danielle Vines Hartselle AL 135 38 F 1/6 35-39 27:03.7 8:42/M
20 Leslie Latterman 5K Pulaski TN 145 55 F 1/4 55-59 27:22.8 8:48/M
21 Tessa Kenney Pataskala OH 140 13 F 1/1 0-14 27:37.6 8:53/M
22 Sarah McCaghren Danville AL 129 26 F 1/6 25-29 27:45.9 8:55/M
23 Candice McCaghren Danville AL 128 23 F 3/3 20-24 27:51.5 8:57/M
24 Tony Cocciolo Decatur AL 125 69 M 2/2 65-69 27:52.1 8:58/M
25 Conley Brannon Decatur AL 203 43 M 3/4 40-44 27:57.9 8:59/M
26 Jeff Coffey Hartselle AL 205 46 M 3/8 45-49 28:46.4 9:15/M
27 Mark Shaw Hartselle AL 201 45 M 4/8 45-49 28:53.9 9:17/M
28 Mary Shaw Hartselle AL 202 16 F 2/5 15-19 29:27.3 9:28/M
29 Terry Narmore Decatur AL 121 49 M 5/8 45-49 29:33.4 9:30/M
30 Jim Doherty Hartselle AL 117 52 M 3/4 50-54 29:37.6 9:31/M
31 Lisa Sparkman Decatur AL 149 33 F 1/10 30-34 30:00.4 9:39/M
32 Melissa Butler Madison AL 207 52 F 1/5 50-54 30:04.5 9:40/M
33 Robin Dugger Priceville AL 171 31 F 2/10 30-34 30:15.7 9:44/M
34 Leeann Sparks Hartselle AL 147 34 F 3/10 30-34 31:07.4 10:00/M
35 Nick Smith Decatur AL 176 15 M 1/1 15-19 31:09.4 10:01/M
36 Todd Mehl Somerville AL 108 37 M 2/5 35-39 31:23.0 10:05/M
37 Cameron Tiffany Priceville AL 158 13 M 4/5 0-14 31:24.3 10:06/M
38 Brandy Quattlebaum Hartselle AL 118 33 F 4/10 30-34 31:24.8 10:06/M
39 David Theros Graysville AL 127 29 M 1/3 25-29 31:45.7 10:13/M
40 Tamara Lunsford Decatur AL 107 34 F 5/10 30-34 31:47.9 10:13/M
41 Kristi Russell Tuscumbia AL 199 40 F 1/9 40-44 31:57.7 10:16/M
42 Michael Petzold Hartselle AL 106 49 M 6/8 45-49 32:28.8 10:26/M
43 Brad Green Town Creek AL 191 38 M 3/5 35-39 32:38.4 10:30/M
44 Sarah Daniel Decatur AL 126 34 F 6/10 30-34 32:45.0 10:32/M
45 David Latterman 5K Pulaski TN 144 57 M 1/3 55-59 33:19.3 10:43/M
46 Mark Lane Hartselle AL 155 46 M 7/8 45-49 33:27.8 10:45/M
47 Nikki Brannon Decatur AL 170 44 F 2/9 40-44 33:30.0 10:46/M
48 Amelia Miller Decatur AL 119 46 F 1/9 45-49 33:47.9 10:52/M
49 Leslie Etheredge Hartselle AL 132 48 F 2/9 45-49 34:00.6 10:56/M
50 Kerrie Scott Decatur AL 206 37 F 2/6 35-39 34:05.2 10:58/M
51 Christian Tiffany Priceville AL 157 11 M 5/5 0-14 34:56.8 11:14/M
52 Kelly Petzold Hartselle AL 105 46 F 3/9 45-49 35:24.4 11:23/M
53 Randall Wilson Hartselle AL 111 40 M 4/4 40-44 35:29.2 11:25/M
54 Madison Scott Huntsville AL 188 15 F 3/5 15-19 35:37.2 11:27/M
55 Nancy Green Town Creek AL 192 61 F 1/2 60-64 35:40.9 11:28/M
56 Kelly Matthews Huntsville AL 190 35 F 3/6 35-39 35:41.9 11:28/M
57 Julie Burleson Decatur AL 137 32 F 7/10 30-34 35:53.8 11:32/M
58 Jennifer Springer 5K Decatur AL 143 29 F 2/6 25-29 36:12.4 11:38/M
59 Paul Schaffer Hartselle AL 124 48 M 8/8 45-49 36:20.4 11:41/M
60 Kasey Dumas Hartselle AL 123 38 F 4/6 35-39 36:20.6 11:41/M
61 Hilary Phillips Decatur AL 101 29 F 3/6 25-29 36:21.0 11:41/M
62 Christy Shelton Decatur AL 165 32 F 8/10 30-34 37:18.1 12:00/M
63 Tracy La Roache Hartselle AL 150 50 F 2/5 50-54 37:31.5 12:04/M
64 Christy Chaney Decatur AL 131 40 F 3/9 40-44 37:45.8 12:08/M
65 Tracey Roath Priceville AL 187 44 F 4/9 40-44 38:15.3 12:18/M
66 Chad Terry Trinity AL 161 37 M 4/5 35-39 38:57.6 12:31/M
67 Jennifer Lamon Decatur AL 172 46 F 4/9 45-49 39:04.8 12:34/M
68 Mark Schroeder Decatur AL 134 59 M 2/3 55-59 39:06.8 12:34/M
69 Monica Doherty Hartselle AL 116 49 F 5/9 45-49 39:08.4 12:35/M
70 Larry "sport" Bennich Jr Hartselle AL 152 50 M 4/4 50-54 39:10.7 12:36/M
71 Mellisa King Hartselle AL 189 30 F 9/10 30-34 39:12.6 12:36/M
72 Susan Bennich Hartselle AL 153 51 F 3/5 50-54 39:40.6 12:45/M
73 John Griffith Hartselle AL 133 33 M 1/1 30-34 40:08.8 12:54/M
74 Anna Swims Hartselle AL 210 41 F 5/9 40-44 40:21.9 12:58/M
75 Pamela Hicks Decatur AL 169 56 F 2/4 55-59 41:00.9 13:11/M
76 Tina Terry Trinity AL 162 38 F 5/6 35-39 41:20.6 13:17/M
77 Jenny Hedges Decatur AL 136 54 F 4/5 50-54 41:28.2 13:20/M
78 Henriette Hipp Decatur AL 200 59 F 3/4 55-59 41:50.9 13:27/M
79 Kelsey A M Alvis Falkville AL 175 18 F 4/5 15-19 43:10.6 13:53/M
80 Allison Lamon Decatur AL 173 46 F 6/9 45-49 43:50.4 14:06/M
81 Michelle E Lamon Decatur AL 174 16 F 5/5 15-19 43:51.7 14:06/M
82 Jimmy Springer Priceville AL 163 58 M 3/3 55-59 43:56.2 14:08/M
83 Paula Hensley Priceville AL 151 47 F 7/9 45-49 44:42.0 14:22/M
84 Pamela McCurdy Decatur AL 104 43 F 6/9 40-44 44:57.3 14:27/M
85 Garrett Cobbs Somerville AL 102 27 M 2/3 25-29 45:02.7 14:29/M
86 Rita Cobbs 5K Somerville AL 103 49 F 8/9 45-49 45:18.4 14:34/M
87 Angela Wilson Hartselle AL 112 41 F 7/9 40-44 45:49.6 14:44/M
88 William Parker Trinity AL 138 38 M 5/5 35-39 46:04.1 14:49/M
89 Allison Tapscott Somerville AL 195 25 F 4/6 25-29 49:02.5 15:46/M
90 Heather Hopper Hartselle AL 160 26 F 5/6 25-29 49:04.7 15:47/M
91 Kandice Houser Somerville AL 159 26 F 6/6 25-29 49:04.8 15:47/M
92 Coty Tapscott Somerville AL 197 25 M 3/3 25-29 49:06.8 15:47/M
93 Tina Worley Priceville AL 154 41 F 8/9 40-44 49:19.2 15:51/M
94 Youlanda Cowart Decatur AL 113 48 F 9/9 45-49 49:34.3 15:56/M
95 Nicholas Guthrie Priceville AL 193 24 M 1/1 20-24 50:19.3 16:11/M
96 Lisa Graves Priceville AL 196 50 F 5/5 50-54 51:17.0 16:29/M
97 Lisa Clem Priceville AL 204 41 F 9/9 40-44 51:21.1 16:31/M
98 Debbie Springer Priceville AL 164 57 F 4/4 55-59 56:10.9 18:04/M
99 Andrea Lamar Decatur AL 114 60 F 2/2 60-64 56:37.3 18:12/M
100 Stacy Holmes Priceville AL 186 38 F 6/6 35-39 56:46.7 18:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Kelly Hartselle AL 185 32 F 10/10 30-34 56:47.0 18:15/M