HELPLine Turkey Trot
5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2012
Results by River City Runners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Fuller Huntsville AL 382 19 M 1 Top Fin 16:12.4 5:13/M
2 Mathew Dunn Decatur AL 321 19 M 1/65 15-19 16:17.2 5:14/M
3 Jeremy Winter Huntsville AL 1280 22 M 1/44 20-24 17:00.6 5:28/M
4 Christopher Roberts Huntsville AL 955 17 M 2/65 15-19 17:06.0 5:30/M
5 Eric Charette Huntsville AL 193 36 M 1/43 35-39 17:12.2 5:32/M
6 Donny Barnes Huntsville AL 54 17 M 3/65 15-19 17:34.2 5:39/M
7 Alex Brooks Huntsville AL 139 18 M 4/65 15-19 17:55.1 5:46/M
8 Cody Moore Huntsville AL 799 17 M 5/65 15-19 17:56.7 5:46/M
9 Michael Gross Huntsville AL 1372 17 M 6/65 15-19 18:00.7 5:47/M
10 Noah Flynn Decatur AL 370 11 M 1/53 10-14 18:11.3 5:51/M
11 Aaron Welborn Keller TX 1225 17 M 7/65 15-19 18:14.6 5:52/M
12 Brett Cleary Brownsboro AL 1423 17 M 8/65 15-19 18:30.2 5:57/M
13 Dustin Dutton Moulton AL 665 31 M 1/36 30-34 18:34.7 5:58/M
14 Tim Vinson Madison AL 1195 48 M 1 Master 18:49.8 6:03/M
15 Bailey Herfurth Harvest AL 512 14 M 2/53 10-14 18:53.1 6:04/M
16 John Lane Huntsville AL 670 22 M 2/44 20-24 18:56.1 6:05/M
17 Kristina Vaughn Madison AL 1182 22 F 1 Top Fin 19:00.5 6:07/M
18 Benjamin Brewer Owens X Rds AL 1460 18 M 9/65 15-19 19:01.0 6:07/M
19 Reid Vander Schaaf Madison AL 1503 42 M 1/67 40-44 19:04.6 6:08/M
20 Greg Isaacs Charlotte NC 1396 29 M 1/56 25-29 19:04.9 6:08/M
21 Sam Knapp Madison AL 649 19 M 10/65 15-19 19:18.3 6:12/M
22 Robert Colton Madison AL 248 43 M 2/67 40-44 19:24.2 6:14/M
23 Branson TEachey Huntsville AL 1127 18 M 11/65 15-19 19:32.8 6:17/M
24 Jake Teachey Huntsville AL 1128 15 M 12/65 15-19 19:40.6 6:19/M
25 Chandler Purtle Huntsville AL 921 16 M 13/65 15-19 19:44.7 6:21/M
26 Joey Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 902 15 M 14/65 15-19 19:47.7 6:22/M
27 Timothy Pitt Arab AL 894 33 M 2/36 30-34 19:51.3 6:23/M
28 Connor Webster Harvest AL 1218 17 M 15/65 15-19 19:51.9 6:23/M
29 Adam Panagos New Market AL 860 34 M 3/36 30-34 19:54.9 6:24/M
30 Frank Mathews Huntsville AL 1380 41 M 3/67 40-44 20:01.5 6:26/M
31 Ty Myatt Huntsville AL 812 22 M 3/44 20-24 20:09.8 6:29/M
32 Jon Morris Brentwood TN 803 46 M 1/77 45-49 20:18.7 6:32/M
33 Andy Brown Huntsville AL 147 50 M 1/52 50-54 20:21.7 6:33/M
34 Tim Kloth Huntsville AL 642 23 M 4/44 20-24 20:25.0 6:34/M
35 Claire Trotter Decatur AL 1156 18 F 1/74 15-19 20:28.4 6:35/M
36 Wayne Heckler Decatur AL 1313 62 M 1/16 60-64 20:30.1 6:35/M
37 Luke Killough Huntsville AL 632 14 M 3/53 10-14 20:30.2 6:35/M
38 David Tulke Crystal Lake IL 1164 13 M 4/53 10-14 20:30.8 6:35/M
39 Chris Poarch Hazel Green AL 898 29 M 2/56 25-29 20:32.2 6:36/M
40 Brian Thompson Huntsville AL 1502 34 M 4/36 30-34 20:38.6 6:38/M
41 Jacob Paul Bright Arab AL 126 39 M 2/43 35-39 20:39.5 6:38/M
42 Chuck Stierheim Oakdale PA 1087 32 M 5/36 30-34 20:45.2 6:40/M
43 James Daniel Madison AL 287 48 M 2/77 45-49 20:48.9 6:41/M
44 Craig Smith Madison AL 1043 37 M 3/43 35-39 20:51.6 6:42/M
45 Chris Carter Huntsville AL 1455 15 M 16/65 15-19 20:54.1 6:43/M
46 Jake Laney Madison AL 1337 15 M 17/65 15-19 20:57.0 6:44/M
47 Tom Possert Brownsboro AL 333 50 M 2/52 50-54 20:58.0 6:45/M
48 Kevin Church Weaverville NC 204 15 M 18/65 15-19 21:01.3 6:45/M
49 Eric Glass Huntsville AL 409 27 M 3/56 25-29 21:01.4 6:45/M
50 Christian Smith Tuscaloosa AL 1391 22 M 5/44 20-24 21:05.4 6:47/M
51 Joseph Trotter Decatur AL 1157 20 M 6/44 20-24 21:10.4 6:48/M
52 John Orosz Madison AL 842 25 M 4/56 25-29 21:11.7 6:49/M
53 Curt Curtis Madison AL 275 57 M 1/36 55-59 21:16.6 6:50/M
54 Bryan Martin Madison AL 713 48 M 3/77 45-49 21:18.9 6:51/M
55 John Clem Huntsville AL 217 37 M 4/43 35-39 21:19.8 6:51/M
56 Ann Mosely Whitsett Homewood AL 1253 13 F 1/54 10-14 21:23.2 6:53/M
57 Jon Albritton Huntsville AL 4 57 M 2/36 55-59 21:23.4 6:53/M
58 Neal Nesmith Birmingham AL 816 26 M 5/56 25-29 21:26.6 6:54/M
59 Kathryn Schiro Huntsville AL 996 23 F 1/100 20-24 21:32.6 6:55/M
60 Joseph Brewer Owens X Rds AL 1459 19 M 19/65 15-19 21:34.3 6:56/M
61 William Teachey Huntsville AL 1129 19 M 20/65 15-19 21:38.5 6:57/M
62 Eric Broyles Madison AL 149 36 M 5/43 35-39 21:39.4 6:58/M
63 John Gossett Huntsville AL 420 27 M 6/56 25-29 21:40.1 6:58/M
64 George Gurley Huntsville AL 451 35 M 6/43 35-39 21:41.4 6:58/M
65 Dink Taylor Huntsville AL 1500 47 M 4/77 45-49 21:43.5 6:59/M
66 Spence Henderson Guntersville AL 507 26 M 7/56 25-29 21:45.7 7:00/M
67 Andy Page Chattanooga TN 854 23 M 7/44 20-24 21:50.0 7:01/M
68 Hunter Dykes Danville AL 324 20 M 8/44 20-24 21:52.1 7:02/M
69 Jennifer Groves Huntsville AL 448 32 F 1/51 30-34 21:53.7 7:02/M
70 Brett Smith Huntsville AL 1049 49 M 5/77 45-49 21:58.3 7:04/M
71 Philip Searcy Huntsville AL 1003 18 M 21/65 15-19 21:59.0 7:04/M
72 Amy Carter Madison AL 180 36 F 1/83 35-39 21:59.9 7:04/M
73 Caroline Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 904 12 F 2/54 10-14 22:00.0 7:04/M
74 Devonta Polk Keller TX 906 16 M 22/65 15-19 22:04.1 7:06/M
75 Ed Tomlin Hazel Green AL 1147 41 M 4/67 40-44 22:06.4 7:06/M
76 Tyler Strachan Round Rock TX 1097 16 M 23/65 15-19 22:08.5 7:07/M
77 Ted Fitzgibbon Athens Al AL 356 51 M 3/52 50-54 22:11.7 7:08/M
78 Joshua Curtis Madison AL 274 36 M 7/43 35-39 22:13.8 7:09/M
79 Travis Albritton Huntsville AL 6 23 M 9/44 20-24 22:16.7 7:10/M
80 Kevin Crumlish Mooresville AL 273 43 M 5/67 40-44 22:17.1 7:10/M
81 Shawn Crumlish Richmond VA 272 41 M 6/67 40-44 22:17.4 7:10/M
82 Chandler Austin Madison AL 38 16 F 2/74 15-19 22:17.7 7:10/M
83 Trey Taylor Vestavia Hills AL 1125 43 M 7/67 40-44 22:19.6 7:11/M
84 Evan McManus Huntsville AL 765 16 M 24/65 15-19 22:23.3 7:12/M
85 Leslie Montgomery Kingsport TN 792 41 M 8/67 40-44 22:23.4 7:12/M
86 Kyu Shin New York NY 1016 60 M 2/16 60-64 22:26.1 7:13/M
87 Todd Christiansen Owens Cross Roads 199 51 M 4/52 50-54 22:28.9 7:13/M
88 Richard Turner Jacksonville AL 1173 29 M 8/56 25-29 22:34.6 7:15/M
89 Michael Brand Athens AL 117 45 M 6/77 45-49 22:36.6 7:16/M
90 Hunter Copeland Huntsville AL 253 41 M 9/67 40-44 22:40.9 7:17/M
91 Daniel Clanton Arab AL 209 27 M 9/56 25-29 22:42.1 7:18/M
92 Virginia Nesmith Birminham AL 815 25 F 1/81 25-29 22:43.7 7:18/M
93 Brad Ryder Huntsville AL 983 46 M 7/77 45-49 22:44.6 7:19/M
94 Emily Barrett Charlotte NC 1453 31 F 2/51 30-34 22:46.3 7:19/M
95 James Klingler Owens Cross Roads 640 34 M 6/36 30-34 22:47.8 7:20/M
96 Travis Dennison Huntsville AL 299 25 M 10/56 25-29 22:50.7 7:21/M
97 Melinda Rogers Huntsville AL 961 21 F 2/100 20-24 22:50.8 7:21/M
98 Nate Wells Austin TX 1228 29 M 11/56 25-29 22:51.5 7:21/M
99 Matthew Pensa Decatur AL 879 18 M 25/65 15-19 22:53.4 7:21/M
100 Andrew Weir Huntsville AL 1223 13 M 5/53 10-14 22:56.0 7:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Matt Zook Huntsville AL 1308 27 M 12/56 25-29 22:58.7 7:23/M
102 Kyle Church Weaverville NC 203 17 M 26/65 15-19 23:00.0 7:24/M
103 Connor Schiro Huntsville AL 997 17 M 27/65 15-19 23:00.6 7:24/M
104 Sean Townsend Madison AL 1151 39 M 8/43 35-39 23:02.3 7:24/M
105 Krista Hunter Meridianville AL 570 34 F 3/51 30-34 23:04.0 7:25/M
106 Patrick Moody Harvest AL 795 8 M 1/18 0- 9 23:04.4 7:25/M
107 Claire Kennedy Hazel Green AL 619 22 F 3/100 20-24 23:04.4 7:25/M
108 Douglas Rezabek Huntsville AL 936 47 M 8/77 45-49 23:04.5 7:25/M
109 Gerald Iverson Middletown DE 573 57 M 3/36 55-59 23:04.9 7:25/M
110 Albert Butler Owens Cross Roads 156 32 M 7/36 30-34 23:06.4 7:26/M
111 Kayleigh Borowski Madison AL 104 23 F 4/100 20-24 23:09.1 7:27/M
112 Taylor Dahlgren Madison AL 282 18 F 3/74 15-19 23:10.0 7:27/M
113 Paul Turner Owens Cross Roads 1170 24 M 10/44 20-24 23:10.6 7:27/M
114 Robin Johnson West Palm Beach FL 602 30 F 4/51 30-34 23:12.0 7:28/M
115 Sheryl Dummer Huntsville AL 1403 43 F 1 Master 23:12.1 7:28/M
116 Gregory Knight Huntsville AL 1334 58 M 4/36 55-59 23:12.1 7:28/M
117 Christopher Johnson Hampton Cove AL 1471 23 M 11/44 20-24 23:12.3 7:28/M
118 Antonio Mazza Huntsville AL 729 33 M 8/36 30-34 23:18.8 7:30/M
119 Jason Henley Decatur AL 510 38 M 9/43 35-39 23:19.2 7:30/M
120 Mythreyi Mahalingam Owens Cross Roads 705 22 F 5/100 20-24 23:21.6 7:30/M
121 Nathan Cross New York NY 271 28 M 13/56 25-29 23:22.8 7:31/M
122 John Mills Huntsville AL 773 39 M 10/43 35-39 23:24.7 7:31/M
123 Adam Olive Hartselle AL 831 33 M 9/36 30-34 23:32.5 7:34/M
124 Drew Jarrett Baxter TN 589 37 M 11/43 35-39 23:34.3 7:35/M
125 David Craft Sheffield AL 1356 14 M 6/53 10-14 23:37.0 7:36/M
126 Melissa Daigle Owens Cross Roads 283 31 F 5/51 30-34 23:37.3 7:36/M
127 Joseph Paschall Jr Madison AL 869 16 M 28/65 15-19 23:38.4 7:36/M
128 David Romer Huntsville AL 979 24 M 12/44 20-24 23:38.8 7:36/M
129 Jackson Schoettle Indianapolis IN 998 14 M 7/53 10-14 23:39.2 7:36/M
130 Karen Dodds Madison AL 309 52 F 1/63 50-54 23:40.9 7:37/M
131 Chris Grace Madison AL 426 24 M 13/44 20-24 23:41.8 7:37/M
132 Franklin Wetzel Madison AL 1382 21 M 14/44 20-24 23:42.6 7:37/M
133 Carolyn Walters Overland Park KS 1206 43 F 1/93 40-44 23:43.9 7:38/M
134 Anthony Hester Huntsville AL 513 42 M 10/67 40-44 23:43.9 7:38/M
135 Joseph Paschall Madison AL 868 46 M 9/77 45-49 23:46.3 7:39/M
136 Malcolm Gideon Madison AL 404 27 M 14/56 25-29 23:46.4 7:39/M
137 Kerry Fontenot Madison AL 44 55 F 1/29 55-59 23:46.7 7:39/M
138 Alex Page Fayetteville TN 855 20 M 15/44 20-24 23:46.8 7:39/M
139 Justin Appel Madison AL 27 43 M 11/67 40-44 23:47.8 7:39/M
140 Renita Vander Schaaf Madison AL 732 13 F 3/54 10-14 23:48.7 7:39/M
141 Brian Tanner Madison AL 1116 25 M 15/56 25-29 23:49.2 7:39/M
142 Tony Mastando Madison AL 720 47 M 10/77 45-49 23:49.3 7:39/M
143 Will Mistrot Birmingham AL 781 12 M 8/53 10-14 23:50.5 7:40/M
144 Drew Ryder Huntsville AL 984 11 M 9/53 10-14 23:51.2 7:40/M
145 Will Kerby Tuscaloosa AL 623 24 M 16/44 20-24 23:57.4 7:42/M
146 Jeff Caldwell Madison AL 164 25 M 16/56 25-29 23:57.6 7:42/M
147 Leila Mills Huntsville AL 774 38 F 2/83 35-39 23:58.3 7:42/M
148 Christian Boyer Huntsville AL 110 43 M 12/67 40-44 23:58.5 7:42/M
149 Riley Sanderson Owens Cross Roads 1442 20 M 17/44 20-24 23:59.4 7:43/M
150 Mike Smith Huntsville AL 1053 48 M 11/77 45-49 24:04.0 7:44/M
151 Sally Shurbaji Birmingham AL 1019 25 F 2/81 25-29 24:04.7 7:44/M
152 Shaun Nichols Madison AL 817 33 M 10/36 30-34 24:08.7 7:46/M
153 John Nord Toney AL 825 41 M 13/67 40-44 24:10.2 7:46/M
154 Harrison Brown Winchester TN 145 19 M 29/65 15-19 24:15.7 7:48/M
155 Steve Crigger Huntsville AL 267 47 M 12/77 45-49 24:15.9 7:48/M
156 Thomas Birchfield Winchester TN 89 14 M 10/53 10-14 24:17.0 7:48/M
157 Justin McClure Birmingham AL 739 14 M 11/53 10-14 24:20.6 7:49/M
158 Owen Smith Huntsville AL 1058 26 M 17/56 25-29 24:20.7 7:49/M
159 Justin Ogden Madison AL 1477 41 M 14/67 40-44 24:21.1 7:50/M
160 Olivia Tennant Decatur AL 1137 21 F 6/100 20-24 24:25.0 7:51/M
161 Dylan Jedlovec Huntsville AL 594 17 M 30/65 15-19 24:25.5 7:51/M
162 Daniel Brewer Owens X Rds AL 1461 17 M 31/65 15-19 24:28.5 7:52/M
163 Reece Eisenhower Ashburn VA 1326 16 M 32/65 15-19 24:29.5 7:52/M
164 Tammy McClure Birmingham, AL 736 42 F 2/93 40-44 24:29.9 7:52/M
165 Ricardo Amaya Madison AL 12 33 M 11/36 30-34 24:30.5 7:53/M
166 Jennifer Bradley Huntsville AL 116 35 F 3/83 35-39 24:31.2 7:53/M
167 Cade Musgrove Huntsville AL 810 20 F 7/100 20-24 24:32.2 7:53/M
168 David Jackson Huntsville AL 578 28 M 18/56 25-29 24:32.8 7:53/M
169 Brian Strachan Round Rock TX 1096 47 M 13/77 45-49 24:33.4 7:54/M
170 Gregg Moody Harvest AL 794 39 M 12/43 35-39 24:33.4 7:54/M
171 Craig Kelly Huntsville AL 616 64 M 3/16 60-64 24:33.7 7:54/M
172 Eli Reynolds Huntsville AL 1504 15 M 33/65 15-19 24:34.7 7:54/M
173 Alex Cole Huntsville AL 236 26 M 19/56 25-29 24:35.8 7:54/M
174 Chris Beatty Weaverville NC 66 42 M 15/67 40-44 24:36.1 7:55/M
175 Gary Thomas Hazel Green AL 1144 43 M 16/67 40-44 24:36.8 7:55/M
176 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 1427 45 F 1/72 45-49 24:37.6 7:55/M
177 Jarrett Lane Huntsville AL 669 31 M 12/36 30-34 24:39.9 7:56/M
178 Andy Olive Decatur AL 833 34 M 13/36 30-34 24:42.8 7:57/M
179 Bill Church Weaverville NC 202 48 M 14/77 45-49 24:45.3 7:57/M
180 Brian Evces Huntsville AL 1328 48 M 15/77 45-49 24:48.7 7:58/M
181 John Coleman Hermitage TN 240 39 M 13/43 35-39 24:50.5 7:59/M
182 Rawls Musgrove Huntsville AL 811 18 M 34/65 15-19 24:52.5 8:00/M
183 Seohee Song Jackson MS 1066 19 F 4/74 15-19 24:53.1 8:00/M
184 Seth Gossett Huntsville AL 421 27 M 20/56 25-29 24:53.7 8:00/M
185 Matt Buckelew Madison AL 1361 50 M 5/52 50-54 24:57.1 8:01/M
186 Micah Jordan Milton GA 1332 26 M 21/56 25-29 24:57.7 8:01/M
187 Loren Traylor Huntsville AL 1155 46 F 2/72 45-49 24:58.2 8:02/M
188 Evan Gross Huntsville AL 1371 13 M 12/53 10-14 24:59.7 8:02/M
189 Samantha Loper Huntsville AL 683 14 F 4/54 10-14 25:02.4 8:03/M
190 John Brewer Owens X Roads AL 1458 47 M 16/77 45-49 25:03.3 8:03/M
191 Wil Walters Overland Park KS 1209 13 M 13/53 10-14 25:03.6 8:03/M
192 Austin Holt Huntsville AL 547 17 M 35/65 15-19 25:04.5 8:04/M
193 Peter Ferguson Owens Cross Roads 1435 43 M 17/67 40-44 25:05.6 8:04/M
194 Suzanne Taylor Huntsville AL 1499 44 F 3/93 40-44 25:07.1 8:05/M
195 Jason Vaughn Madison AL 1181 50 M 6/52 50-54 25:08.0 8:05/M
196 Hardy Reynolds Huntsville AL 932 22 M 18/44 20-24 25:08.5 8:05/M
197 Terry Sanderson Owens Cross Roads 1441 52 M 7/52 50-54 25:10.1 8:06/M
198 Son Pham Harvest AL 889 48 M 17/77 45-49 25:10.7 8:06/M
199 Christopher Van Vuren Hartselle AL 1176 26 M 22/56 25-29 25:11.3 8:06/M
200 Stuart Obermann Huntsville AL 1369 55 M 5/36 55-59 25:11.7 8:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Mary Fontenot Madison AL 539 15 F 5/74 15-19 25:12.0 8:06/M
202 Alex Harmening Huntsville AL 480 46 F 3/72 45-49 25:12.0 8:06/M
203 Nicholas Sofikitis Birmingham MI 1064 9 M 2/18 0- 9 25:12.8 8:06/M
204 Sebastian Jacobi Madison AL 581 25 M 23/56 25-29 25:14.6 8:07/M
205 Gary Jedlovec Huntsville AL 591 55 M 6/36 55-59 25:16.5 8:07/M
206 Kristen Corcoran Toney AL 255 19 F 6/74 15-19 25:17.3 8:08/M
207 Regan Hill Alexandria VA 523 33 F 6/51 30-34 25:18.1 8:08/M
208 Kristen Blackwell Ardmore AL 96 23 F 8/100 20-24 25:18.6 8:08/M
209 Julia Adams Birmingham AL 1454 20 F 9/100 20-24 25:19.3 8:08/M
210 Velia Castaneda Huntsville AL 183 22 F 10/100 20-24 25:19.8 8:08/M
211 Paige Huhlein Huntsville AL 568 21 F 11/100 20-24 25:20.0 8:09/M
212 Mike McCammon Madison AL 731 50 M 8/52 50-54 25:20.0 8:09/M
213 Michael Huhlein Huntsville AL 567 51 M 9/52 50-54 25:20.4 8:09/M
214 Hunter Ammons Madison AL 16 15 M 36/65 15-19 25:21.1 8:09/M
215 Edward Drost Owens Cross Roads 316 60 M 4/16 60-64 25:21.2 8:09/M
216 Keith Knable Decatur AL 647 43 M 18/67 40-44 25:21.5 8:09/M
217 Henry Hubbard Union Grove AL 559 44 M 19/67 40-44 25:21.9 8:09/M
218 Mitch Tiffany Priceville AL 1311 51 M 10/52 50-54 25:22.9 8:09/M
219 Christopher Whitmark Madison AL 1245 38 M 14/43 35-39 25:25.6 8:10/M
220 Daniel Whitsett Homewood AL 1251 43 M 20/67 40-44 25:27.4 8:11/M
221 Tim Brooks Huntsville AL 138 56 M 7/36 55-59 25:29.2 8:12/M
222 Catie Leavitt Charlotte NC 1341 17 F 7/74 15-19 25:29.3 8:12/M
223 David Collins Huntsville AL 244 55 M 8/36 55-59 25:31.3 8:12/M
224 Noah Vermillion New Market AL 1186 13 M 14/53 10-14 25:32.4 8:13/M
225 Doug Barnes Madison AL 49 46 M 18/77 45-49 25:33.1 8:13/M
226 Crysti Laney Madison AL 1336 42 F 4/93 40-44 25:33.3 8:13/M
227 Patrick Laney Madison AL 1335 42 M 21/67 40-44 25:33.4 8:13/M
228 John Matejick Alpharetta GA 722 59 M 9/36 55-59 25:33.8 8:13/M
229 Brad Blume Madison AL 1429 45 M 19/77 45-49 25:34.0 8:13/M
230 Elizabeth Thaxton Madison AL 1140 21 F 12/100 20-24 25:34.3 8:13/M
231 Kristin Pulice Decatur AL 920 26 F 3/81 25-29 25:37.1 8:14/M
232 Chris Rush Bailey MS 982 40 M 22/67 40-44 25:38.4 8:15/M
233 Hannah Kennedy Hazel Green AL 622 14 F 5/54 10-14 25:38.4 8:15/M
234 Alexander Lucas Round Rock TX 689 10 M 15/53 10-14 25:39.7 8:15/M
235 Chris Jackson Huntsville AL 1498 26 M 24/56 25-29 25:40.7 8:15/M
236 AJ Whitehead Charlotte NC 1243 34 M 14/36 30-34 25:40.9 8:15/M
237 Chris Rickard Madison AL 940 42 M 23/67 40-44 25:41.6 8:15/M
238 Ryan Gagnon Huntsville AL 394 28 M 25/56 25-29 25:42.0 8:16/M
239 Arron Smith Huntsville AL 1409 35 M 15/43 35-39 25:42.7 8:16/M
240 Julie Noles Huntsville AL 823 41 F 5/93 40-44 25:43.7 8:16/M
241 Anna Townsend Madison AL 1152 12 F 6/54 10-14 25:43.7 8:16/M
242 Julia Baughn Martinez GA 65 13 F 7/54 10-14 25:45.3 8:17/M
243 John Christy Huntsville AL 201 61 M 5/16 60-64 25:47.9 8:17/M
244 Chris Furno Athens AL 385 49 M 20/77 45-49 25:49.1 8:18/M
245 Keith Brockway Brownsboro AL 131 38 M 16/43 35-39 25:49.8 8:18/M
246 Garrett Finley Huntsville AL 625 7 M 3/18 0- 9 25:50.7 8:18/M
247 Jill Richmond Ringgold GA 939 49 F 4/72 45-49 25:51.0 8:19/M
248 Daniel Pham Harvest AL 890 13 M 16/53 10-14 25:52.0 8:19/M
249 Tucker Lucas Round Rock TX 688 11 M 17/53 10-14 25:52.5 8:19/M
250 Sarah Tarwater Huntsville AL 1121 15 F 8/74 15-19 25:53.3 8:19/M
251 Tonya Meier Hardy Madison AL 474 33 F 7/51 30-34 25:54.1 8:20/M
252 Meghan Colton Madison AL 249 10 F 8/54 10-14 25:55.3 8:20/M
253 Joe Raebel Huntsville AL 924 18 M 37/65 15-19 25:57.3 8:21/M
254 George Walters Overland Park KS 1207 43 M 24/67 40-44 25:58.1 8:21/M
255 Sam Barnes Madison AL 51 12 M 18/53 10-14 25:59.3 8:21/M
256 Ashley Finley Huntsville AL 1489 35 F 4/83 35-39 26:01.1 8:22/M
257 David Breeden Huntsville AL 119 29 M 26/56 25-29 26:02.4 8:22/M
258 Lillian Burch Madison AL 1425 8 F 1/32 0- 9 26:04.4 8:23/M
259 Tab Barnett Huntsville AL 1473 58 M 10/36 55-59 26:06.1 8:24/M
260 Zachary Burton Decatur AL 153 24 M 19/44 20-24 26:06.8 8:24/M
261 Joey Nees Huntsville AL 814 30 M 15/36 30-34 26:09.5 8:25/M
262 Brittany Wiley Keller TX 1258 18 F 9/74 15-19 26:10.1 8:25/M
263 Kelly Chandler Huntsville AL 191 16 F 10/74 15-19 26:10.3 8:25/M
264 Seth Killough Huntsville AL 633 12 M 19/53 10-14 26:10.6 8:25/M
265 Meghan Rains Brownsboro AL 1448 25 F 4/81 25-29 26:11.1 8:25/M
266 john Chandler Huntsville AL 192 46 M 21/77 45-49 26:11.4 8:25/M
267 Mike Hardy Harvest AL 473 58 M 11/36 55-59 26:11.5 8:25/M
268 William Wells Madison AL 1229 43 M 25/67 40-44 26:11.8 8:25/M
269 Jared Appel Madison AL 28 12 M 20/53 10-14 26:11.8 8:25/M
270 Catherine Bogese Hampton Cove AL 98 29 F 5/81 25-29 26:14.2 8:26/M
271 Peter Bromirski Decatur AL 136 51 M 11/52 50-54 26:15.3 8:26/M
272 Patti Holmes Huntsville AL 542 42 F 6/93 40-44 26:15.6 8:26/M
273 Margo Pflanczer Huntsville AL 887 41 F 7/93 40-44 26:17.2 8:27/M
274 Alexis McFeely Hampton Cove AL 755 10 F 9/54 10-14 26:17.7 8:27/M
275 Bill McFeely Hampton Cove AL 754 46 M 22/77 45-49 26:17.9 8:27/M
276 Ben Plaza Murfreesboro TN 895 24 M 20/44 20-24 26:18.3 8:27/M
277 Jessica Clanton Arab AL 208 29 F 6/81 25-29 26:19.7 8:28/M
278 Marty Thomas Hazel Green AL 1141 47 M 23/77 45-49 26:19.7 8:28/M
279 Parker Kidwell League City TX 629 9 M 4/18 0- 9 26:19.7 8:28/M
280 Doris Graham Smithville TN 429 42 F 8/93 40-44 26:21.6 8:28/M
281 Philip Dodds Madison AL 310 50 M 12/52 50-54 26:23.3 8:29/M
282 Gary Gross Huntsville AL 1370 58 M 12/36 55-59 26:23.4 8:29/M
283 Christy Rezabek Huntsville AL 937 37 F 5/83 35-39 26:23.6 8:29/M
284 Larry Beggs Athens AL 69 48 M 24/77 45-49 26:24.8 8:29/M
285 Corrie Welch Westfield IN 1227 37 F 6/83 35-39 26:26.3 8:30/M
286 Jessica Chitwood Madison AL 197 35 F 7/83 35-39 26:27.9 8:30/M
287 Thomas Keller Hampton Cove AL 1462 45 M 25/77 45-49 26:28.6 8:31/M
288 William Tucker Mobile AL 1160 24 M 21/44 20-24 26:29.4 8:31/M
289 Clark Welborn Keller TX 1224 44 M 26/67 40-44 26:31.1 8:32/M
290 Caroline Smith Huntsville AL 1377 23 F 13/100 20-24 26:33.5 8:32/M
291 Alison Miller Trinity AL 772 28 F 7/81 25-29 26:34.3 8:33/M
292 Michael Nutt Huntsville AL 830 28 M 27/56 25-29 26:36.5 8:33/M
293 Mallory Kennedy Hazel Green AL 621 18 F 11/74 15-19 26:39.6 8:34/M
294 Amy Hunter Flintville TN 569 26 F 8/81 25-29 26:40.6 8:34/M
295 Daniel Furno Madison AL 387 45 M 26/77 45-49 26:41.5 8:35/M
296 Alex Jenkins Auburn AL 597 24 M 22/44 20-24 26:42.9 8:35/M
297 Briana McIntire Harvest AL 763 24 F 14/100 20-24 26:43.0 8:35/M
298 Lauren Kennedy Hazel Green AL 620 21 F 15/100 20-24 26:43.5 8:35/M
299 April McCutcheon Madison AL 751 35 F 8/83 35-39 26:43.5 8:35/M
300 Brien Clark Hartselle AL 212 47 M 27/77 45-49 26:44.4 8:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Alex Welborn Keller TX 1226 9 M 5/18 0- 9 26:46.7 8:36/M
302 Maria Darling Hazel Green AL 289 18 F 12/74 15-19 26:46.8 8:36/M
303 Bruce Gardner Owens Cross Roads 398 58 M 13/36 55-59 26:47.8 8:37/M
304 Sam Coats Atlanta GA 231 17 M 38/65 15-19 26:47.9 8:37/M
305 James Smith Huntsville AL 1054 17 M 39/65 15-19 26:48.2 8:37/M
306 Rusty McCown Huntsville AL 744 50 M 13/52 50-54 26:49.7 8:37/M
307 Robert Jenkins Auburn AL 599 22 M 23/44 20-24 26:50.7 8:38/M
308 Shankar Mahalingam Owens Cross Roads 703 52 M 14/52 50-54 26:50.8 8:38/M
309 Adan Youngblood Madison AL 1483 13 F 10/54 10-14 26:51.4 8:38/M
310 Charlie Orahood Owens Cross Roads 838 16 M 40/65 15-19 26:51.8 8:38/M
311 Bill Jones Huntsville AL 609 51 M 15/52 50-54 26:52.3 8:38/M
312 Alison Austin Madison AL 35 42 F 9/93 40-44 26:52.7 8:38/M
313 Chris Steele Irving TX 1075 35 M 17/43 35-39 26:54.7 8:39/M
314 Tommy Simpson New Market AL 1027 28 M 28/56 25-29 26:55.5 8:39/M
315 Monica Hickman Huntsville AL 518 39 F 9/83 35-39 26:59.2 8:41/M
316 Drew Reynolds Huntsville AL 931 60 M 6/16 60-64 26:59.3 8:41/M
317 Wallace Harmening Huntsville AL 481 47 M 28/77 45-49 26:59.5 8:41/M
318 Ryan Espy Huntsville AL 340 20 F 16/100 20-24 26:59.6 8:41/M
319 Bethany Ivey Arab AL 574 25 F 9/81 25-29 26:59.8 8:41/M
320 Scott Williams Huntsville AL 1262 46 M 29/77 45-49 27:01.2 8:41/M
321 Brian Good Vero Beach FL 415 42 M 27/67 40-44 27:06.0 8:43/M
322 Christy Graves Huntsville AL 435 38 F 10/83 35-39 27:10.0 8:44/M
323 Jeffery Henderson Somerville AL 505 53 M 16/52 50-54 27:12.6 8:45/M
324 Thomas Schrimsher Madison AL 999 54 M 17/52 50-54 27:14.6 8:45/M
325 Rachel McCreery Murfreesboro TN 748 24 F 17/100 20-24 27:16.6 8:46/M
326 Jessica Smith Madison AL 1042 29 F 10/81 25-29 27:17.0 8:46/M
327 Christopher Bouffard Madison AL 106 21 M 24/44 20-24 27:19.5 8:47/M
328 Trey Wingenter Madison AL 1277 18 M 41/65 15-19 27:19.8 8:47/M
329 Emly Wesson Huntsville AL 1232 23 F 18/100 20-24 27:20.5 8:47/M
330 Casey Carter Madison AL 179 35 M 18/43 35-39 27:21.7 8:48/M
331 Ken Teachey Huntsville AL 1130 50 M 18/52 50-54 27:22.3 8:48/M
332 Whitney Meriwether Jackson TN 768 26 F 11/81 25-29 27:22.5 8:48/M
333 Kristin Steele Huntsville AL 1078 37 F 11/83 35-39 27:23.1 8:48/M
334 Rob Creamer Ridgefield CT 262 48 M 30/77 45-49 27:24.4 8:49/M
335 Jason Smith Eva AL 1051 38 M 19/43 35-39 27:24.8 8:49/M
336 Kevin Robinson Auburn AL 1359 47 M 31/77 45-49 27:24.9 8:49/M
337 Scott Moore Huntsville AL 800 15 M 42/65 15-19 27:25.6 8:49/M
338 Conner Sucic Huntsville AL 1106 15 M 43/65 15-19 27:26.0 8:49/M
339 Skyler Laney Madison AL 1338 14 F 11/54 10-14 27:26.9 8:49/M
340 Lindsey Frye Huntsville AL 380 23 F 19/100 20-24 27:27.7 8:50/M
341 Sarah Bowden Huntsville AL 109 26 F 12/81 25-29 27:29.7 8:50/M
342 Gordon Wilkerson Madison AL 1260 26 M 29/56 25-29 27:30.6 8:51/M
343 Jordan Keller Hampton Cove AL 1463 18 M 44/65 15-19 27:30.8 8:51/M
344 Rebekah Clemens Madison AL 221 13 F 12/54 10-14 27:31.7 8:51/M
345 Jim Clemens Madison AL 219 45 M 32/77 45-49 27:32.0 8:51/M
346 Jeanie Collins Huntsville AL 245 54 F 2/63 50-54 27:32.6 8:51/M
347 Allison Daniel Madison AL 288 19 F 13/74 15-19 27:33.0 8:52/M
348 Jennifer McGinty Holts Summit MO 756 38 F 12/83 35-39 27:34.1 8:52/M
349 Lorelei Duff New Market AL 317 24 F 20/100 20-24 27:35.7 8:52/M
350 Kimberly Stringer Atlanta GA 1102 28 F 13/81 25-29 27:37.0 8:53/M
351 Andrea Gray Owens Cross Roads 439 36 F 13/83 35-39 27:38.0 8:53/M
352 Samantha Espy Huntsville AL 337 17 F 14/74 15-19 27:38.7 8:53/M
353 Kathy Elliott Madison AL 334 56 F 2/29 55-59 27:41.2 8:54/M
354 Olivia Howard Huntsville AL 557 17 F 15/74 15-19 27:41.3 8:54/M
355 Kevin Hammond Huntsville AL 457 39 M 20/43 35-39 27:42.7 8:54/M
356 Christy Magers New Market AL 701 36 F 14/83 35-39 27:42.7 8:54/M
357 Courtney Frasca Owens Cross Roads 377 41 F 10/93 40-44 27:42.9 8:54/M
358 Melvin Wheeler Huntsville AL 1236 49 M 33/77 45-49 27:43.3 8:55/M
359 Tamara Francis Huntsville AL 375 23 F 21/100 20-24 27:44.7 8:55/M
360 John Zupancich Huntsville AL 1309 47 M 34/77 45-49 27:46.5 8:56/M
361 Mary Rush Bailey MS 981 31 F 8/51 30-34 27:48.8 8:56/M
362 Caroline Klingler Owens Cross Roads 639 34 F 9/51 30-34 27:50.1 8:57/M
363 Ed Jenkins Harvest AL 596 56 M 14/36 55-59 27:50.6 8:57/M
364 Kelly Sharp Harvest AL 1009 29 F 14/81 25-29 27:51.2 8:57/M
365 Jennifer Wargo Meridianville AL 1213 35 F 15/83 35-39 27:52.1 8:58/M
366 Jonathan Swain Huntsville AL 1112 26 M 30/56 25-29 27:53.8 8:58/M
367 Laura Baginski Huntsville AL 1381 21 F 22/100 20-24 27:53.8 8:58/M
368 Zachary Steed Winchester TN 1071 12 M 21/53 10-14 27:54.5 8:58/M
369 Esperanza Suarez Owens Cross Roads 1104 15 F 16/74 15-19 27:56.0 8:59/M
370 Brenda Morrow Toney AL 804 44 F 11/93 40-44 27:58.3 9:00/M
371 Desiree Walker Huntsville AL 1202 38 F 16/83 35-39 27:58.9 9:00/M
372 Margaret Turner Huntsville AL 1171 27 F 15/81 25-29 27:59.1 9:00/M
373 Deanna Swain Nashville TN 1113 24 F 23/100 20-24 28:00.2 9:00/M
374 Tess Halbrooks Nashville TN 456 29 F 16/81 25-29 28:01.3 9:01/M
375 Christiana Killough Huntsville AL 634 9 F 2/32 0- 9 28:01.6 9:01/M
376 Monica Miller Huntsville AL 771 37 F 17/83 35-39 28:01.9 9:01/M
377 Daryl Thaxton Madison AL 1139 48 M 35/77 45-49 28:02.0 9:01/M
378 Jaclyn Brisk Madison AL 129 31 F 10/51 30-34 28:03.7 9:01/M
379 Ashlyn Smith Huntsville AL 1050 11 F 13/54 10-14 28:05.2 9:02/M
380 Ron DeWeese Priceville AL 1315 46 M 36/77 45-49 28:06.8 9:02/M
381 Misty McCleary Meridianville AL 735 36 F 18/83 35-39 28:07.0 9:02/M
382 Sarah Ridlon Madison AL 950 32 F 11/51 30-34 28:07.2 9:02/M
383 Bill Starnes Owens Cross Roads 1069 48 M 37/77 45-49 28:07.4 9:02/M
384 Tim Rickmeyer Huntsville AL 946 49 M 38/77 45-49 28:07.5 9:02/M
385 Michelle Jacobi Madison AL 583 22 F 24/100 20-24 28:08.9 9:03/M
386 Mary Frances Burch Madison AL 1426 11 F 14/54 10-14 28:09.1 9:03/M
387 Angela Sakulidis Lincoln Park MI 990 47 F 5/72 45-49 28:09.6 9:03/M
388 Kaitie Roberts Mount Olive AL 1457 27 F 17/81 25-29 28:10.8 9:03/M
389 Kimberly Furno Madison AL 386 47 F 6/72 45-49 28:12.3 9:04/M
390 Tasha Small Huntsville AL 1039 36 F 19/83 35-39 28:13.3 9:04/M
391 Sonya Daffron Cullman AL 280 39 F 20/83 35-39 28:15.6 9:05/M
392 Somer McElyea Meridianville AL 753 35 F 21/83 35-39 28:15.7 9:05/M
393 Thomas Weigartz Madison AL 1220 54 M 19/52 50-54 28:16.5 9:05/M
394 Suzie Harrison Huntsville AL 487 27 F 18/81 25-29 28:17.2 9:06/M
395 Wilburn Douglass Huntsville AL 314 65 M 1/6 65-69 28:17.6 9:06/M
396 Dat Tran Harvest AL 1154 29 M 31/56 25-29 28:17.7 9:06/M
397 Maurizio Mazza Huntsville AL 728 53 M 20/52 50-54 28:18.4 9:06/M
398 Clayton Proctor Madison AL 912 18 M 45/65 15-19 28:18.7 9:06/M
399 Bailey Kern Huntsville AL 624 14 F 15/54 10-14 28:18.8 9:06/M
400 Jason Chicosky Huntsville AL 195 35 M 21/43 35-39 28:19.0 9:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Donald Wessels Madison AL 1230 33 M 16/36 30-34 28:19.2 9:06/M
402 Anita Vajentic New Market AL 1174 39 F 22/83 35-39 28:19.7 9:06/M
403 Trevor Shirley Rogersville AL 1018 26 M 32/56 25-29 28:19.8 9:06/M
404 Cristie Glover Owens Cross Roads 411 36 F 23/83 35-39 28:20.2 9:07/M
405 Bethany Harrison Huntsville AL 486 26 F 19/81 25-29 28:20.9 9:07/M
406 Andrew Sneed Huntsville AL 1061 32 M 17/36 30-34 28:21.4 9:07/M
407 Amanda Rogers Jacksonville AL 967 25 F 20/81 25-29 28:22.5 9:07/M
408 Tonja Garner Guntersville AL 400 47 F 7/72 45-49 28:22.8 9:07/M
409 Jordan Besitline Houston TX 81 23 M 25/44 20-24 28:23.1 9:08/M
410 Meagon Franklin Madison AL 376 31 F 12/51 30-34 28:23.8 9:08/M
411 Wiley Rowe Midlothian VA 1447 26 F 21/81 25-29 28:24.2 9:08/M
412 Sonja Harris Midlothian VA 1444 42 F 12/93 40-44 28:24.3 9:08/M
413 Doug Doerr Elkmont AL 312 13 M 22/53 10-14 28:24.5 9:08/M
414 Rachel Jackson Huntsville AL 580 21 F 25/100 20-24 28:24.8 9:08/M
415 Shannon Hill Bloomington IL 524 35 F 24/83 35-39 28:26.4 9:09/M
416 Elizabeth Walker Mobile AL 1200 23 F 26/100 20-24 28:28.9 9:09/M
417 Jim Sakulidis Lincoln Park MI 991 47 M 39/77 45-49 28:29.8 9:10/M
418 John Walker Mobile AL 1199 54 M 21/52 50-54 28:30.8 9:10/M
419 Maryjon Large Moore Huntsville AL 671 54 F 3/63 50-54 28:32.3 9:10/M
420 Ethan Crosby Madison AL 270 12 M 23/53 10-14 28:34.0 9:11/M
421 Amy Crosby Madison AL 268 39 F 25/83 35-39 28:34.3 9:11/M
422 David Hartle Huntsville AL 1331 55 M 15/36 55-59 28:34.8 9:11/M
423 James Turner Owens Cross Roads 1168 56 M 16/36 55-59 28:35.2 9:11/M
424 Buddy Wilson Madison AL 1271 51 M 22/52 50-54 28:35.4 9:11/M
425 Jay Crosby Madison AL 269 38 M 22/43 35-39 28:36.7 9:12/M
426 Taylor Fargerson Bossier City LA 349 21 M 26/44 20-24 28:37.4 9:12/M
427 Kristin Deaton Huntsville AL 1323 32 F 13/51 30-34 28:37.6 9:12/M
428 Katherine Holmes Birmingham AL 543 44 F 13/93 40-44 28:40.5 9:13/M
429 Rebecca Maddox Huntsville AL 700 25 F 22/81 25-29 28:40.7 9:13/M
430 Julie Davis Huntsville AL 294 20 F 27/100 20-24 28:41.7 9:13/M
431 Jay Knop Cullman AL 652 10 M 24/53 10-14 28:42.8 9:14/M
432 Jeff Finley Huntsville AL 1490 42 M 28/67 40-44 28:43.0 9:14/M
433 Jennifer Kidwell League City TX 628 37 F 26/83 35-39 28:43.8 9:14/M
434 Anna Tulke Crystal Lake IL 1165 11 F 16/54 10-14 28:43.9 9:14/M
435 Rachel Evans Meridianville AL 341 25 F 23/81 25-29 28:44.0 9:14/M
436 Alison Fields Madison AL 353 34 F 14/51 30-34 28:44.4 9:14/M
437 Traci Gladish Decatur AL 405 39 F 27/83 35-39 28:45.4 9:15/M
438 Katina Meadows Lexington AL 767 39 F 28/83 35-39 28:45.8 9:15/M
439 Alicia Neely Birmingham AL 1400 35 F 29/83 35-39 28:46.0 9:15/M
440 Zachary Shell Decatur AL 1468 21 M 27/44 20-24 28:46.1 9:15/M
441 Tien Pham Harvest AL 888 41 F 14/93 40-44 28:46.6 9:15/M
442 Kansas Cavanaugh Huntsville AL 186 30 F 15/51 30-34 28:46.8 9:15/M
443 Pam Shaw Madison AL 1011 44 F 15/93 40-44 28:48.8 9:16/M
444 Alan Cornett Harvest AL 256 42 M 29/67 40-44 28:50.7 9:16/M
445 Anne Laverty Huntsville AL 677 22 F 28/100 20-24 28:51.6 9:17/M
446 Claire Laverty Huntsville AL 676 25 F 24/81 25-29 28:51.9 9:17/M
447 Maria Mastando Madison AL 721 11 F 17/54 10-14 28:52.0 9:17/M
448 Jerry Baker Albertville AL 1376 37 M 23/43 35-39 28:52.5 9:17/M
449 Neal Burch Madison AL 1424 41 M 30/67 40-44 28:52.7 9:17/M
450 Scott Leavitt Charlotte NC 1339 55 M 17/36 55-59 28:53.4 9:17/M
451 Cynthia Fuller Huntsville AL 383 56 F 3/29 55-59 28:53.7 9:17/M
452 Frank Jacobs Brentwood TN 588 25 M 33/56 25-29 28:53.9 9:17/M
453 Craig Romer Huntsville AL 976 57 M 18/36 55-59 28:54.5 9:18/M
454 John Laverty Huntsville AL 675 53 M 23/52 50-54 28:55.3 9:18/M
455 David Hardy Hampton Cove AL 476 50 M 24/52 50-54 28:56.6 9:18/M
456 Katie Thomas Hazel Green AL 1143 14 F 18/54 10-14 28:56.6 9:18/M
457 Adam Thomas Hazel Green AL 1142 19 M 46/65 15-19 28:56.8 9:18/M
458 Michael Rogers Arab AL 966 23 M 28/44 20-24 28:57.0 9:19/M
459 Melissa Mistrot Birmingham AL 778 43 F 16/93 40-44 28:57.5 9:19/M
460 Emma Cole Huntsville AL 237 21 F 29/100 20-24 29:01.0 9:20/M
461 Brent Clark Huntsville AL 211 42 M 31/67 40-44 29:01.4 9:20/M
462 John-Bradley Whitmire Huntsville AL 1248 9 M 6/18 0- 9 29:03.0 9:20/M
463 Brian Baeder Huntsville AL 43 44 M 32/67 40-44 29:03.2 9:20/M
464 Todd Whitmire Huntsville AL 1249 8 M 7/18 0- 9 29:03.7 9:20/M
465 Vikki Rickard Madison AL 941 41 F 17/93 40-44 29:04.5 9:21/M
466 Mallorie Fletcher Tuscaloosa AL 358 28 F 25/81 25-29 29:04.9 9:21/M
467 John Whitmire Huntsville AL 1246 42 M 33/67 40-44 29:05.1 9:21/M
468 Kathi Onley Atlanta GA 662 46 F 8/72 45-49 29:05.6 9:21/M
469 Reide Onley Atlanta GA 666 46 M 40/77 45-49 29:05.8 9:21/M
470 Jacob Brodnick Madison AL 133 23 M 29/44 20-24 29:06.2 9:21/M
471 Jennifer Morphew Birmingham AL 802 34 F 16/51 30-34 29:06.4 9:21/M
472 Daniel Stehlar Huntsville AL 1082 38 M 24/43 35-39 29:07.7 9:22/M
473 Linda Reynolds Huntsville AL 934 48 F 9/72 45-49 29:13.6 9:24/M
474 Janet Baeder Huntsville AL 42 51 F 4/63 50-54 29:13.9 9:24/M
475 Reynolds Cannon Birmingham AL 172 13 M 25/53 10-14 29:14.3 9:24/M
476 Brian Smith Madison AL 1044 33 M 18/36 30-34 29:15.8 9:24/M
477 Heather Hubbs Athens AL 562 19 F 17/74 15-19 29:17.4 9:25/M
478 David Tucker Paint Rock AL 1401 43 M 34/67 40-44 29:17.7 9:25/M
479 Elizabeth Bromirski Decatur AL 135 20 F 30/100 20-24 29:18.8 9:25/M
480 Tracy Bromirski Decatur AL 134 50 F 5/63 50-54 29:19.5 9:26/M
481 Grace Orahood Owens Cross Roads 839 14 F 19/54 10-14 29:20.6 9:26/M
482 Corey Poarch Hazel Green AL 896 15 M 47/65 15-19 29:20.7 9:26/M
483 Will Lewis Gurley AL 1443 17 M 48/65 15-19 29:21.0 9:26/M
484 Jim Orahood Owens Cross Roads 837 42 M 35/67 40-44 29:21.0 9:26/M
485 Missy Wright-Morris Huntsville AL 1288 42 F 18/93 40-44 29:23.8 9:27/M
486 Bryant Coats Atlanta GA 230 52 M 25/52 50-54 29:24.6 9:27/M
487 Ashley Rogers Athens AL 970 27 F 26/81 25-29 29:25.3 9:28/M
488 Nicholas Walton Birmingham AL 1390 28 M 34/56 25-29 29:26.0 9:28/M
489 Anna Smith Tuscaloosa AL 1389 25 F 27/81 25-29 29:27.6 9:28/M
490 Sarah Christine Clearbrook VA 200 41 F 19/93 40-44 29:28.0 9:28/M
491 Michael Sonnelitter West Palm Beach FL 1067 55 M 19/36 55-59 29:28.7 9:28/M
492 Roe Helm Hazel Green AL 503 59 M 20/36 55-59 29:29.0 9:29/M
493 Carolyn Derting Huntsville AL 300 44 F 20/93 40-44 29:33.8 9:30/M
494 Trista Johnson Hampton Cove AL 1472 23 F 31/100 20-24 29:35.5 9:31/M
495 Susan Keegans Meridianville AL 613 43 F 21/93 40-44 29:36.3 9:31/M
496 Kristy Coleman Hermitage TN 239 37 F 30/83 35-39 29:37.6 9:31/M
497 Matthew Boyer Huntsville AL 111 11 M 26/53 10-14 29:38.4 9:32/M
498 Barbara Hughes Huntsville AL 565 37 F 31/83 35-39 29:39.6 9:32/M
499 Daniel Evans Meridianville AL 342 32 M 19/36 30-34 29:40.1 9:32/M
500 Leah Parker Madison AL 866 16 F 18/74 15-19 29:40.5 9:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Heather Archer Huntsville AL 1379 42 F 22/93 40-44 29:41.3 9:33/M
502 Haley Knable Decatur AL 644 15 F 19/74 15-19 29:42.4 9:33/M
503 Jennifer Carroll Huntsville AL 175 38 F 32/83 35-39 29:43.3 9:33/M
504 Abby Tennant Manhattan KS 1135 23 F 32/100 20-24 29:44.6 9:34/M
505 Ginger Blackwell Ardmore AL 95 48 F 10/72 45-49 29:45.1 9:34/M
506 Katie Harness Huntsville AL 482 23 F 33/100 20-24 29:46.2 9:34/M
507 Megan Zecher Madison AL 1307 15 F 20/74 15-19 29:46.2 9:34/M
508 Kelly McCauley Huntsville AL 733 53 M 26/52 50-54 29:46.6 9:34/M
509 Nicholas Zupancich Huntsville AL 1310 17 M 49/65 15-19 29:46.9 9:34/M
510 Jeremy Hammonds Huntsville AL 460 15 M 50/65 15-19 29:47.2 9:35/M
511 Kathleen Colton Madison AL 247 43 F 23/93 40-44 29:47.3 9:35/M
512 Danielle Belford Vienna VA 70 29 F 28/81 25-29 29:47.6 9:35/M
513 paige Bibbee Decatur AL 83 41 F 24/93 40-44 29:47.7 9:35/M
514 Alycia Townsend Madison AL 1150 42 F 25/93 40-44 29:48.1 9:35/M
515 Anna Wesson Huntsville AL 1233 22 F 34/100 20-24 29:48.9 9:35/M
516 Britton Slifka Madison AL 1037 9 F 3/32 0- 9 29:49.3 9:35/M
517 Becky Wilkenson Harvest AL 1259 43 F 26/93 40-44 29:51.1 9:36/M
518 Mary Shar Toney AL 1432 34 F 17/51 30-34 29:51.3 9:36/M
519 Jacob Teats Madison AL 1134 15 M 51/65 15-19 29:52.1 9:36/M
520 Allison Bogese Hampton Cove AL 97 31 F 18/51 30-34 29:52.6 9:36/M
521 Brenna Creamer Ridgefield CT 264 14 F 20/54 10-14 29:53.4 9:37/M
522 Beverly Knable Decatur AL 645 46 F 11/72 45-49 29:54.0 9:37/M
523 Lance Whyte Huntsville AL 1256 37 M 25/43 35-39 29:54.1 9:37/M
524 Taylor Knable Decatur AL 646 19 F 21/74 15-19 29:54.4 9:37/M
525 Kenneth Knable Decatur AL 643 48 M 41/77 45-49 29:54.5 9:37/M
526 Thomas Scott Owens cross roads 1002 35 M 26/43 35-39 29:55.9 9:37/M
527 Jennifer Gum New market AL 449 42 F 27/93 40-44 29:56.9 9:37/M
528 Christian Barnes Huntsville AL 53 31 M 20/36 30-34 29:56.9 9:37/M
529 Christina Morton Huntsville AL 805 27 F 29/81 25-29 29:57.0 9:38/M
530 Melanie Jarrett Atlanta GA 590 29 F 30/81 25-29 29:57.3 9:38/M
531 Matt Couture Vienna VA 258 27 M 35/56 25-29 29:58.0 9:38/M
532 Caitlin Couture Vienna VA 257 26 F 31/81 25-29 29:58.2 9:38/M
533 Boyon Shin New York NY 1017 26 F 32/81 25-29 29:58.5 9:38/M
534 Evelyn Teats Madison AL 1133 42 F 28/93 40-44 29:58.6 9:38/M
535 Michael Jackson Huntsville AL 576 57 M 21/36 55-59 29:58.6 9:38/M
536 Keith Albritton Huntsville AL 7 18 M 52/65 15-19 29:59.1 9:38/M
537 Savanna Knop Cullman AL 651 20 F 35/100 20-24 30:00.8 9:39/M
538 Joey Ceci Huntsville AL 1383 44 M 36/67 40-44 30:01.2 9:39/M
539 Jeff Knop Cullman AL 650 48 M 42/77 45-49 30:01.9 9:39/M
540 Reginald Gladish Decatur AL 406 43 M 37/67 40-44 30:03.2 9:40/M
541 Roland Markwalter Huntsville AL 711 48 M 43/77 45-49 30:07.2 9:41/M
542 Patsy Harmening Huntsville AL 479 46 F 12/72 45-49 30:08.7 9:41/M
543 Sheila Cummings Madison AL 1474 41 F 29/93 40-44 30:10.5 9:42/M
544 Chip Johnson Huntsville AL 607 16 M 53/65 15-19 30:11.3 9:42/M
545 Laura Smith Decatur TN 1055 37 F 33/83 35-39 30:13.1 9:43/M
546 Cindy Gifford Hampton Cove AL 1364 39 F 34/83 35-39 30:15.7 9:44/M
547 Paul Daigle Owens Cross Roads 284 32 M 21/36 30-34 30:16.8 9:44/M
548 Alexandra Norten Capshaw AL 828 25 F 33/81 25-29 30:18.0 9:45/M
549 Carol Jenkins Harvest AL 595 53 F 6/63 50-54 30:18.4 9:45/M
550 Joshua Norten Crystal Lake IL 827 37 M 27/43 35-39 30:18.6 9:45/M
551 Brad Kirby New Hope AL 637 33 M 22/36 30-34 30:19.3 9:45/M
552 Carrie Sofikitis Birmingham MI 1062 38 F 35/83 35-39 30:19.4 9:45/M
553 Evan Sofikitis Birmingham MI 1065 5 M 8/18 0- 9 30:19.6 9:45/M
554 Randy Clemons Canton GA 227 35 M 28/43 35-39 30:19.9 9:45/M
555 Jake Austin Madison AL 37 20 M 30/44 20-24 30:21.0 9:46/M
556 Chris Proctor Madison AL 913 27 M 36/56 25-29 30:21.9 9:46/M
557 M. Johnson Madison AL 604 46 F 13/72 45-49 30:22.2 9:46/M
558 Wendy Wright-Wiggins Huntsville AL 1289 41 F 30/93 40-44 30:23.1 9:46/M
559 Tim Austin Madison AL 34 47 M 44/77 45-49 30:23.5 9:46/M
560 Susan Fitzgibbon Athens AL 357 38 F 36/83 35-39 30:24.1 9:46/M
561 Melanae Amaya Madison AL 11 28 F 34/81 25-29 30:24.6 9:46/M
562 Tabatha Van Vuren Hartselle AL 1175 24 F 36/100 20-24 30:26.1 9:47/M
563 Taylor Walters Overland Park KS 1208 16 F 22/74 15-19 30:26.5 9:47/M
564 Brooke Walters Overland Park KS 1210 9 F 4/32 0- 9 30:26.6 9:47/M
565 Nicholas Taylor Huntsville AL 1124 18 M 54/65 15-19 30:26.7 9:47/M
566 Robert Archer Huntsville AL 30 66 M 2/6 65-69 30:28.8 9:48/M
567 Lisa Christiansen Owens Cross Roads 198 53 F 7/63 50-54 30:29.0 9:48/M
568 Erika Rock Owens Cross Rds AL 959 29 F 35/81 25-29 30:29.1 9:48/M
569 Terri Slizewski Decatur AL 1038 49 F 14/72 45-49 30:30.3 9:48/M
570 Lori Calvert Harvest AL 165 40 F 31/93 40-44 30:31.4 9:49/M
571 Kathryn Silletti Huntsville AL 1022 36 F 37/83 35-39 30:31.4 9:49/M
572 Kara Akins Madison AL 3 23 F 37/100 20-24 30:33.4 9:49/M
573 Nickolas Webb Madison AL 1217 27 M 37/56 25-29 30:33.5 9:49/M
574 Stacy Stehlar Huntsville AL 1081 40 F 32/93 40-44 30:38.0 9:51/M
575 Parker Howard Huntsville AL 558 14 F 21/54 10-14 30:39.6 9:51/M
576 Annie Steelman Fayetteville TN 1080 15 F 23/74 15-19 30:40.0 9:52/M
577 Sarah Loper Huntsville AL 684 12 F 22/54 10-14 30:40.3 9:52/M
578 Kyle Poarch Hazel Green AL 897 15 M 55/65 15-19 30:41.7 9:52/M
579 Tammy Dahlgren Madison AL 281 45 F 15/72 45-49 30:42.7 9:52/M
580 Lucas Heyse Athens AL 517 19 M 56/65 15-19 30:43.4 9:53/M
581 Daegan Appel Madison AL 29 11 M 27/53 10-14 30:44.2 9:53/M
582 Laura Kate Smith Huntsville AL 1041 39 F 38/83 35-39 30:45.0 9:53/M
583 Emily Gevik Huntsville AL 1440 13 F 23/54 10-14 30:45.4 9:53/M
584 Jon Schneider Huntsville AL 1438 47 M 45/77 45-49 30:45.5 9:53/M
585 Gabi McGinty Holts Summit MO 758 14 F 24/54 10-14 30:46.5 9:54/M
586 Brent Loper Huntsville AL 682 45 M 46/77 45-49 30:46.6 9:54/M
587 Justin Follis Spring Hill TN 371 33 M 23/36 30-34 30:47.2 9:54/M
588 Leslie Tadlock Atlanta GA 1114 52 F 8/63 50-54 30:47.8 9:54/M
589 Jim Tadlock Atlanta GA 1115 47 M 47/77 45-49 30:48.1 9:54/M
590 Evie Whitsett Homewood AL 1254 11 F 25/54 10-14 30:49.1 9:55/M
591 Joseph Prestridge Hazel Green AL 911 21 M 31/44 20-24 30:49.3 9:55/M
592 Jamie Petraszewsky Madison AL 883 27 M 38/56 25-29 30:49.9 9:55/M
593 Andrew Dickson Huntsville AL 306 10 M 28/53 10-14 30:52.7 9:55/M
594 Lindy Reynolds Huntsville AL 933 20 F 38/100 20-24 30:52.8 9:55/M
595 John Dickson Huntsville AL 305 41 M 38/67 40-44 30:54.7 9:56/M
596 Rebecca Brooks Huntsville AL 137 51 F 9/63 50-54 30:57.4 9:57/M
597 Derek Simmer Harvest AL 1024 34 M 24/36 30-34 30:57.5 9:57/M
598 Lynne Reynolds Huntsville AL 930 56 F 4/29 55-59 30:58.0 9:57/M
599 Lowell Skidmore Huntsville AL 1033 48 M 48/77 45-49 30:59.9 9:58/M
600 Kimberlynn Knox Madison AL 656 42 F 33/93 40-44 31:01.5 9:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
601 Jessica Dunn Huntsville AL 320 46 F 16/72 45-49 31:01.8 9:58/M
602 Quinn Hattaway Owens Cross Roads 1465 18 F 24/74 15-19 31:04.5 9:59/M
603 Francis Rawls Madison AL 926 48 M 49/77 45-49 31:05.1 10:00/M
604 Steven Tate Toney AL 1122 52 M 27/52 50-54 31:06.1 10:00/M
605 Payton Creamer Ridgefield CT 265 12 F 26/54 10-14 31:07.7 10:00/M
606 Bo Sin New York NY 1032 29 F 36/81 25-29 31:09.2 10:01/M
607 Drew Blackwell Madison AL 94 11 M 29/53 10-14 31:09.5 10:01/M
608 Alex Hattaway Owens Cross Roads 1467 13 F 27/54 10-14 31:10.8 10:01/M
609 Hannah Hattawy Owens Cross Roads 1466 16 F 25/74 15-19 31:10.8 10:01/M
610 James Swain Huntsville AL 1111 60 M 7/16 60-64 31:12.9 10:02/M
611 Marcy Sherrill Decatur AL 1015 37 F 39/83 35-39 31:13.2 10:02/M
612 Joseph Ivey Arab AL 575 25 M 39/56 25-29 31:14.1 10:03/M
613 Jesse Smith Eva AL 1052 32 F 19/51 30-34 31:16.4 10:03/M
614 Brittany Sanford Hartselle AL 1317 28 F 37/81 25-29 31:17.1 10:04/M
615 Jenna Cecil Madison AL 187 17 F 26/74 15-19 31:19.5 10:04/M
616 Jackie Sanford Huntsville AL 994 47 F 17/72 45-49 31:20.1 10:05/M
617 Richard Wingate Eufaula AL 1497 40 M 39/67 40-44 31:21.1 10:05/M
618 Abby Turner Jacksonville AL 1172 28 F 38/81 25-29 31:27.7 10:07/M
619 Jill Hardesty Decatur AL 1316 46 F 18/72 45-49 31:29.1 10:07/M
620 Michelle Beggs Athens AL 67 48 F 19/72 45-49 31:31.0 10:08/M
621 Jarrett Moore Madison AL 797 13 M 30/53 10-14 31:31.6 10:08/M
622 Dean Jones Birmingham AL 610 42 M 40/67 40-44 31:32.0 10:08/M
623 Dean Jones Birmingham AL 611 8 M 9/18 0- 9 31:32.4 10:08/M
624 Jimmy Moore Madison AL 796 40 M 41/67 40-44 31:32.6 10:08/M
625 Trina Weir Huntsville AL 1222 43 F 34/93 40-44 31:33.2 10:09/M
626 Todd Grandominico Marietta GA 432 34 M 25/36 30-34 31:34.4 10:09/M
627 Anna Vojticek Huntsville AL 1196 24 F 39/100 20-24 31:35.7 10:09/M
628 Jennifer Collins Huntsville AL 246 25 F 39/81 25-29 31:35.9 10:09/M
629 Kacey Rexing Huntsville AL 929 21 F 40/100 20-24 31:36.8 10:10/M
630 Brittany Kloth Huntsville AL 641 23 F 41/100 20-24 31:36.8 10:10/M
631 Nathan Goyer Marion IA 425 8 M 10/18 0- 9 31:39.9 10:11/M
632 Rob Goyer Marion IA 423 36 M 29/43 35-39 31:40.0 10:11/M
633 Julie Vincent Huntsville AL 1191 21 F 42/100 20-24 31:42.9 10:12/M
634 Benjamin Smith Decatur TN 1057 8 M 11/18 0- 9 31:44.1 10:12/M
635 Nicole Furno Madison AL 388 18 F 27/74 15-19 31:44.1 10:12/M
636 Jeffrey Ellis Decatur AL 335 40 M 42/67 40-44 31:48.0 10:14/M
637 Josh Daily Huntsville AL 285 26 M 40/56 25-29 31:48.6 10:14/M
638 Jenny Daily Huntsville AL 286 26 F 40/81 25-29 31:48.9 10:14/M
639 Don Tarwater Clayton NC 1117 58 M 22/36 55-59 31:49.6 10:14/M
640 Joseph Davis Huntsville AL 338 46 M 50/77 45-49 31:52.0 10:15/M
641 Arlene Davis Huntsville AL 339 44 F 35/93 40-44 31:52.1 10:15/M
642 Megan Foster Round Rock TX 373 22 F 43/100 20-24 31:53.4 10:15/M
643 Tony Wingenter Madison AL 1278 47 M 51/77 45-49 31:54.4 10:15/M
644 Maura Winter Huntsville AL 1281 20 F 44/100 20-24 31:54.9 10:15/M
645 Paul Eccleston Huntsville AL 331 17 M 57/65 15-19 31:57.1 10:16/M
646 Rhonda Wingenter Madison AL 1275 45 F 20/72 45-49 32:01.2 10:18/M
647 Jackie Cantrell Madison AL 174 25 F 41/81 25-29 32:01.3 10:18/M
648 Alissa Johnson Owens Cross Roads 605 15 F 28/74 15-19 32:01.9 10:18/M
649 Adam Cantrell Huntsville AL 173 15 M 58/65 15-19 32:02.2 10:18/M
650 Madison Grant Elberta AL 434 15 F 29/74 15-19 32:02.5 10:18/M
651 Ken McGee Hazel Green AL 1343 61 M 8/16 60-64 32:05.7 10:19/M
652 Shannon McGee Madison AL 1342 35 F 40/83 35-39 32:05.9 10:19/M
653 Josh Berry Alpharetta GA 1318 25 M 41/56 25-29 32:06.3 10:19/M
654 Bailey Bentlley Huntsville AL 80 15 F 30/74 15-19 32:08.0 10:20/M
655 Kellie Evans Huntsville AL 343 31 F 20/51 30-34 32:08.9 10:20/M
656 Hattie Khammar Huntsville AL 627 21 F 45/100 20-24 32:11.0 10:21/M
657 Mickey Moffett Fayetteville TN 790 51 M 28/52 50-54 32:12.3 10:21/M
658 Sharon Moffett Fayetteville TN 791 50 F 10/63 50-54 32:12.3 10:21/M
659 Bethany Henderson Bartlett TN 504 24 F 46/100 20-24 32:13.5 10:22/M
660 Brett McCleary Round Rock TX 734 26 M 42/56 25-29 32:14.1 10:22/M
661 Nathan Barnett Meridianville AL 57 26 M 43/56 25-29 32:14.7 10:22/M
662 Robin Pruitt Huntsville AL 919 41 F 36/93 40-44 32:16.0 10:23/M
663 Ron Steele Irving TX 1076 63 M 9/16 60-64 32:18.5 10:23/M
664 Stephen Evans Madison AL 345 19 M 59/65 15-19 32:19.7 10:23/M
665 Rachel Vaughn Madison AL 1183 19 F 31/74 15-19 32:19.7 10:23/M
666 Jerry McCarley Madison AL 1475 57 M 23/36 55-59 32:20.4 10:24/M
667 Janette Deang Madison AL 296 66 F 1/4 65-69 32:21.4 10:24/M
668 Ronny Murphy Cullman AL 808 65 M 3/6 65-69 32:22.5 10:24/M
669 Natalie Curtis Madison AL 277 33 F 21/51 30-34 32:23.4 10:25/M
670 Edward Heyse Athens AL 515 53 M 29/52 50-54 32:23.7 10:25/M
671 Jared Cole Huntsville AL 235 24 M 32/44 20-24 32:25.3 10:25/M
672 John Prestridge Opelika AL 909 29 M 44/56 25-29 32:25.4 10:25/M
673 Sydnie Shackleton Mobile AL 1006 23 F 47/100 20-24 32:25.4 10:25/M
674 Barry Hillis Hazel Green AL 530 47 M 52/77 45-49 32:26.9 10:26/M
675 Kari Orahood Owens Cross Roads 836 41 F 37/93 40-44 32:27.6 10:26/M
676 Olivia Orahood Owens Cross Roads 840 13 F 28/54 10-14 32:28.2 10:26/M
677 Casey Davenport Colorado Springs C 290 27 F 42/81 25-29 32:28.3 10:26/M
678 Jan Wilbanks Athens AL 1257 52 F 11/63 50-54 32:29.2 10:27/M
679 Haley Creamer Ridgefield CT 263 16 F 32/74 15-19 32:30.5 10:27/M
680 Taso Sofikitis Birmingham MI 1063 41 M 43/67 40-44 32:31.8 10:27/M
681 Emily Harris Hermitage TN 483 33 F 22/51 30-34 32:32.0 10:28/M
682 Anthony Furno Madison AL 391 14 M 31/53 10-14 32:32.6 10:28/M
683 Mike Furno Madison AL 390 50 M 30/52 50-54 32:32.8 10:28/M
684 Lauren Good Vero Beach FL 416 13 F 29/54 10-14 32:33.2 10:28/M
685 Kelly Good Vero Beach FL 414 44 F 38/93 40-44 32:33.7 10:28/M
686 Jordyn Simmer Harvest AL 1025 14 F 30/54 10-14 32:34.0 10:28/M
687 Sheena Bove Huntsville AL 107 24 F 48/100 20-24 32:34.3 10:28/M
688 Ester Wissel Huntsville AL 1282 22 F 49/100 20-24 32:34.8 10:28/M
689 Anna Davis Huntsville AL 293 47 F 21/72 45-49 32:35.1 10:29/M
690 Brett Benoun Huntington Beach C 73 29 M 45/56 25-29 32:35.6 10:29/M
691 Brittany Benoun Huntington Beach C 72 25 F 43/81 25-29 32:35.9 10:29/M
692 Teresa Mastando Madison AL 719 43 F 39/93 40-44 32:36.7 10:29/M
693 Chip Pensa Decatur AL 881 48 M 53/77 45-49 32:38.0 10:30/M
694 Leah Parker Huntsville AL 863 32 F 23/51 30-34 32:39.6 10:30/M
695 Jeffery Winter Huntsville AL 1279 51 M 31/52 50-54 32:39.8 10:30/M
696 Leslie Sedberry Huntsville AL 1004 28 F 44/81 25-29 32:41.4 10:31/M
697 Tate Youngblood Madison AL 1484 11 M 32/53 10-14 32:41.6 10:31/M
698 Linda Owens New Market AL 849 45 F 22/72 45-49 32:43.3 10:31/M
699 Greg Tonge Madison AL 1148 51 M 32/52 50-54 32:43.7 10:31/M
700 John Frederick Meridianville AL 378 20 M 33/44 20-24 32:45.3 10:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
701 Randal Greenway Athens AL 443 57 M 24/36 55-59 32:45.7 10:32/M
702 Carrie Wesson Huntsville AL 1231 53 F 12/63 50-54 32:46.6 10:32/M
703 Emili Clemons Canton GA 226 31 F 24/51 30-34 32:47.1 10:32/M
704 Ashley Tennant Decatur AL 1136 28 F 45/81 25-29 32:47.2 10:32/M
705 Cynthia Greenway Athens AL 442 57 F 5/29 55-59 32:48.8 10:33/M
706 Joe Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 901 43 M 44/67 40-44 32:49.3 10:33/M
707 Jackson Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 903 14 M 33/53 10-14 32:49.7 10:33/M
708 Katelyn McClure Birmingham AL 740 12 F 31/54 10-14 32:49.9 10:33/M
709 Vint Atchley Huntsville AL 33 49 M 54/77 45-49 32:49.9 10:33/M
710 Paul McClure Birmingham AL 737 43 M 45/67 40-44 32:50.1 10:33/M
711 Jake Floody Huntsville AL 364 9 F 5/32 0- 9 32:50.8 10:33/M
712 Wendy Hnetynka Huntsville AL 535 47 F 23/72 45-49 32:51.0 10:34/M
713 Tiffany Hnetynka Huntsville AL 536 15 F 33/74 15-19 32:51.1 10:34/M
714 Dorrie Nutt Huntsville AL 829 54 F 13/63 50-54 32:51.3 10:34/M
715 James Glass Huntsville AL 408 29 M 46/56 25-29 32:53.6 10:34/M
716 Jennifer Glass Huntsville AL 407 29 F 46/81 25-29 32:53.8 10:34/M
717 Todd Youngblood Madison AL 1482 43 M 46/67 40-44 32:54.0 10:35/M
718 Brenda Youngblood Madison AL 1481 43 F 40/93 40-44 32:54.2 10:35/M
719 Kelly Hay Harvest AL 1358 9 M 12/18 0- 9 32:54.3 10:35/M
720 Alec Profozich Owens Cross Roads 915 0 M 13/18 0- 9 32:54.7 10:35/M
721 David Hay Harvest AL 1357 50 M 33/52 50-54 32:54.9 10:35/M
722 Stephen Profozich Owens Cross Roads 916 47 M 55/77 45-49 32:55.1 10:35/M
723 Nikki Floody Huntsville AL 363 42 F 41/93 40-44 32:55.7 10:35/M
724 Sarah Knapp Madison AL 648 23 F 50/100 20-24 32:56.0 10:35/M
725 Karen Yates Gurley AL 1293 61 F 1/7 60-64 32:57.5 10:36/M
726 Sharon Heintz Madison AL 502 51 F 14/63 50-54 32:57.5 10:36/M
727 Kyle Mann Huntsvill AL 710 22 M 34/44 20-24 32:58.0 10:36/M
728 Allison Slifka Madison AL 1036 13 F 32/54 10-14 32:58.6 10:36/M
729 Jessica Blume Auburn AL 1431 19 F 34/74 15-19 32:59.5 10:36/M
730 Tyler Reynolds Huntsville AL 935 27 M 47/56 25-29 32:59.8 10:36/M
731 Dana Delduco Owens Cross Rds AL 297 39 F 41/83 35-39 33:00.1 10:37/M
732 Stephen Henderson Guntersville AL 506 59 M 25/36 55-59 33:00.3 10:37/M
733 Tracey Cooper Owens Cross Roads 252 45 F 24/72 45-49 33:00.6 10:37/M
734 Sharon Eccleston Huntsville AL 329 21 F 51/100 20-24 33:01.4 10:37/M
735 Kim Slifka Madison AL 1035 40 F 42/93 40-44 33:01.7 10:37/M
736 Tom Pendergrass Huntsville AL 873 45 M 56/77 45-49 33:02.4 10:37/M
737 Ana Manglona Meridianville AL 707 24 F 52/100 20-24 33:03.5 10:38/M
738 Deborah Kulmer Athens AL 667 59 F 6/29 55-59 33:09.6 10:40/M
739 Mark Harris Midlothian VA 1446 46 M 57/77 45-49 33:10.1 10:40/M
740 Pat Harris Midlothian VA 1445 44 M 47/67 40-44 33:11.2 10:40/M
741 Carolyn Rogers Harvest AL 963 50 F 15/63 50-54 33:12.3 10:41/M
742 Chi Dinh Harvest AL 308 16 F 35/74 15-19 33:12.6 10:41/M
743 Beverly Hanback Huntsville AL 462 50 F 16/63 50-54 33:15.3 10:41/M
744 Lauren Ammons Madison AL 17 12 F 33/54 10-14 33:16.0 10:42/M
745 Carolyn Sanders Huntsville AL 993 55 F 7/29 55-59 33:17.2 10:42/M
746 Bridget Leavitt Charlotte NC 1340 52 F 17/63 50-54 33:17.2 10:42/M
747 Cym Doggett Huntsville AL 313 53 F 18/63 50-54 33:17.4 10:42/M
748 Ronald Zaragoza Burlingame CA 1301 56 M 26/36 55-59 33:18.0 10:42/M
749 Pamela Blackmon Huntsville AL 90 48 F 25/72 45-49 33:18.5 10:42/M
750 Lauren Beggs Athens AL 68 21 F 53/100 20-24 33:18.6 10:42/M
751 Michael Shafer Knoxville TN 1008 12 M 34/53 10-14 33:21.0 10:43/M
752 Ashley Casiano Huntsville AL 181 31 F 25/51 30-34 33:24.6 10:44/M
753 Matt Casiano Huntsville AL 182 36 M 30/43 35-39 33:24.7 10:44/M
754 Melissa Mackenzie Huntsville AL 696 43 F 43/93 40-44 33:24.7 10:44/M
755 Cathy Atchley Huntsville AL 32 49 F 26/72 45-49 33:25.0 10:45/M
756 Layla Beverly Decatur AL 82 36 F 42/83 35-39 33:27.2 10:45/M
757 Matthew Bier Madison AL 87 10 M 35/53 10-14 33:27.7 10:45/M
758 David Bier Madison AL 84 37 M 31/43 35-39 33:28.2 10:46/M
759 Larry Haney Arab AL 466 52 M 34/52 50-54 33:28.2 10:46/M
760 Brent McGinty Holts Summit MO 757 41 M 48/67 40-44 33:29.0 10:46/M
761 Donna Hopper Meridianville AL 552 54 F 19/63 50-54 33:30.8 10:46/M
762 Melanie Bridges Athens AL 122 50 F 20/63 50-54 33:32.6 10:47/M
763 Joyce Eccleston Huntsville AL 330 19 F 36/74 15-19 33:33.8 10:47/M
764 John Jacobi Alexandria VA 582 52 M 35/52 50-54 33:34.3 10:48/M
765 Mary Waters Summerfield NC 1214 39 F 43/83 35-39 33:36.5 10:48/M
766 Catherine Lumb Madison AL 690 19 F 37/74 15-19 33:37.9 10:49/M
767 Becca Jost Huntsville AL 1452 21 F 54/100 20-24 33:38.3 10:49/M
768 Jim Fiscus Huntsville AL 1449 49 M 58/77 45-49 33:38.6 10:49/M
769 Courtney Stockbridge Madison AL 1094 17 F 38/74 15-19 33:38.8 10:49/M
770 Katie Roberts Madison AL 956 19 F 39/74 15-19 33:38.9 10:49/M
771 Katie Bruchman Madison AL 150 19 F 40/74 15-19 33:39.0 10:49/M
772 Megan Saalwaechter Harvest AL 987 11 F 34/54 10-14 33:40.2 10:50/M
773 Lynn Tran Madison AL 1153 19 F 41/74 15-19 33:40.7 10:50/M
774 Leslie Latterman Pulaski TN 673 54 F 21/63 50-54 33:41.1 10:50/M
775 Katherine McCown Huntsville AL 745 17 F 42/74 15-19 33:41.4 10:50/M
776 Heather Jeziorski Madison AL 600 19 F 43/74 15-19 33:41.4 10:50/M
777 Robert McCown Huntsville AL 746 14 M 36/53 10-14 33:41.6 10:50/M
778 Brenda McKean Knoxville TN 764 62 F 2/7 60-64 33:41.7 10:50/M
779 Sara Baharloui Madison AL 45 36 F 44/83 35-39 33:42.4 10:50/M
780 Stacey Shafer Knoxville TN 1007 37 F 45/83 35-39 33:43.0 10:50/M
781 Sharon Corcoran Toney AL 254 56 F 8/29 55-59 33:43.7 10:50/M
782 Callie Brown Winchester TN 146 15 F 44/74 15-19 33:44.0 10:51/M
783 Lynn Eccleston Huntsville AL 328 23 F 55/100 20-24 33:44.7 10:51/M
784 Megan Blume Madison AL 1430 17 F 45/74 15-19 33:44.8 10:51/M
785 Alda Dobbs Montgomery AL 1421 37 F 46/83 35-39 33:45.2 10:51/M
786 Michael Dobbs Montgomery AL 1420 38 M 32/43 35-39 33:45.5 10:51/M
787 Michele Eccleston Huntsville AL 327 50 F 22/63 50-54 33:46.0 10:51/M
788 Justine Burley Murfreesboro TN 152 23 F 56/100 20-24 33:46.7 10:51/M
789 Katrina Smyth Roswell GA 1060 28 F 47/81 25-29 33:46.9 10:51/M
790 Terri Brooks Williamsburg VA 140 38 F 47/83 35-39 33:48.1 10:52/M
791 Melissa Blume Madison AL 1428 43 F 44/93 40-44 33:49.1 10:52/M
792 Melanie Mims Madison AL 775 41 F 45/93 40-44 33:51.8 10:53/M
793 Virginia Henshaw Gurley AL 511 39 F 48/83 35-39 33:55.7 10:54/M
794 Martin Rogers Harvest AL 962 52 M 36/52 50-54 33:55.7 10:54/M
795 Haley Mitchell Athens AL 787 19 F 46/74 15-19 33:56.7 10:55/M
796 Allison Fuller Madison AL 381 27 F 48/81 25-29 33:56.7 10:55/M
797 J.R. Fricke Huntsville AL 379 63 M 10/16 60-64 33:57.1 10:55/M
798 Tonee Detweiler Madison AL 301 43 F 46/93 40-44 33:57.3 10:55/M
799 Ericka Pate Huntsville AL 870 32 F 26/51 30-34 33:58.4 10:55/M
800 Paige Clark Hartselle AL 213 43 F 47/93 40-44 33:59.3 10:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
801 Mia Pensa Decatur AL 878 12 F 35/54 10-14 34:00.6 10:56/M
802 Meagan Haney Athens AL 465 36 F 49/83 35-39 34:00.6 10:56/M
803 Sandy McGraw Saint Joseph MO 760 22 M 35/44 20-24 34:01.2 10:56/M
804 Abby Coleman Huntsville AL 241 21 F 57/100 20-24 34:02.1 10:57/M
805 Tammie Warner Elkmont AL 1360 49 F 27/72 45-49 34:02.2 10:57/M
806 Mackenzie Wilson Huntsville AL 1470 22 F 58/100 20-24 34:02.4 10:57/M
807 Quinn Eisenhower Ashburn VA 1327 12 M 37/53 10-14 34:03.2 10:57/M
808 Theresa Weigartz Madison AL 1219 51 F 23/63 50-54 34:08.9 10:59/M
809 Rebecca Tucker Mobile AL 1159 27 F 49/81 25-29 34:09.3 10:59/M
810 Venus Tomlin Hazel Green AL 1146 40 F 48/93 40-44 34:10.1 10:59/M
811 April Grandominico Marietta GA 431 32 F 27/51 30-34 34:10.5 10:59/M
812 William Bennett Cullman AL 71 53 M 37/52 50-54 34:14.3 11:00/M
813 Lisa Hardy Owens Cross Roads 477 49 F 28/72 45-49 34:14.5 11:00/M
814 Liz Hardy Owens Cross Roads 478 21 F 59/100 20-24 34:14.8 11:00/M
815 Teresa Bennett Madison AL 1354 36 F 50/83 35-39 34:16.0 11:01/M
816 Drew Hartmann Dallas TX 1486 36 M 33/43 35-39 34:17.2 11:01/M
817 Jennifer Hartmann Dallas TX 1485 31 F 28/51 30-34 34:19.0 11:02/M
818 Dean Bowden Atlanta GA 108 50 M 38/52 50-54 34:23.0 11:03/M
819 Lara Fiscus Huntsville AL 1450 41 F 49/93 40-44 34:23.5 11:03/M
820 Todd Cannon Birmingham AL 171 49 M 59/77 45-49 34:24.5 11:04/M
821 Phillip Jedlovec Huntsville AL 593 20 M 36/44 20-24 34:24.5 11:04/M
822 Niki Hogan Ward Madison AL 540 42 F 50/93 40-44 34:25.4 11:04/M
823 Darby Hickman Huntsville AL 520 11 F 36/54 10-14 34:28.4 11:05/M
824 Amanda Ringer Huntsville AL 954 33 F 29/51 30-34 34:29.1 11:05/M
825 Michael Enright Huntsville AL 336 50 M 39/52 50-54 34:29.2 11:05/M
826 Natalee Emerson Toney AL 1392 11 F 37/54 10-14 34:29.3 11:05/M
827 Pam Emerson Toney AL 1388 43 F 51/93 40-44 34:29.8 11:05/M
828 Belle Graves Huntsville AL 438 8 F 6/32 0- 9 34:30.8 11:06/M
829 John Penman Huntsville AL 875 66 M 4/6 65-69 34:31.7 11:06/M
830 David Latterman Pulaski TN 672 56 M 27/36 55-59 34:32.5 11:06/M
831 Cassandra Heatherly Madison AL 499 26 F 50/81 25-29 34:32.8 11:06/M
832 Stacy Gould Madison AL 422 33 F 30/51 30-34 34:33.0 11:07/M
833 Katheryn Taylor Hermitage TN 1126 24 F 60/100 20-24 34:33.4 11:07/M
834 Patricia Hein Marietta GA 501 51 F 24/63 50-54 34:35.0 11:07/M
835 Landon Reef Hermitage TN 928 32 M 26/36 30-34 34:35.5 11:07/M
836 Mitchell Dobbs Montgomery AL 1419 33 M 27/36 30-34 34:36.5 11:08/M
837 Caroline Bentley Huntsville AL 76 29 F 51/81 25-29 34:37.0 11:08/M
838 Samantha Eisenhower Ashburn VA 1325 17 F 47/74 15-19 34:39.9 11:08/M
839 Katrina Wujtewicz Decatur AL 1290 23 F 61/100 20-24 34:40.1 11:09/M
840 Allyson Stephenson Montgomery AL 1422 33 F 31/51 30-34 34:40.7 11:09/M
841 Alex Olive Decatur AL 832 31 M 28/36 30-34 34:41.7 11:09/M
842 Laura McCown Huntsville AL 743 50 F 25/63 50-54 34:44.4 11:10/M
843 Melissa Musgrove Huntsville AL 809 61 F 3/7 60-64 34:47.7 11:11/M
844 Curt Eisenhower Ashburn VA 1324 52 M 40/52 50-54 34:49.8 11:12/M
845 Karen Zecher Madison AL 1306 45 F 29/72 45-49 34:51.7 11:12/M
846 Christian Pierce Hartselle AL 893 41 M 49/67 40-44 34:53.0 11:13/M
847 Darcy Harbaugh Madison AL 468 47 F 30/72 45-49 34:53.1 11:13/M
848 Jake Williams Huntsville AL 1267 14 M 38/53 10-14 34:53.3 11:13/M
849 Lora Clarke Huntsville AL 215 36 F 51/83 35-39 34:54.1 11:13/M
850 Miles Wheeler Huntsville AL 1237 12 M 39/53 10-14 34:56.0 11:14/M
851 Cadence Kiskadden Kent OH 162 8 F 7/32 0- 9 34:57.1 11:14/M
852 Monica Kiskadden kent OH 638 42 F 52/93 40-44 34:57.4 11:14/M
853 Theresa Weir Ardmore TN 1221 54 F 26/63 50-54 34:57.7 11:14/M
854 Gillian Gormley Madison AL 1433 15 F 48/74 15-19 34:58.5 11:15/M
855 Benita Wheeler Huntsville AL 1235 42 F 53/93 40-44 34:58.7 11:15/M
856 Matthew Clemens Madison AL 220 15 M 60/65 15-19 34:58.8 11:15/M
857 Melissa Wulf Madison AL 1291 39 F 52/83 35-39 34:59.7 11:15/M
858 Sheri Crigger Huntsville AL 266 40 F 54/93 40-44 35:02.1 11:16/M
859 Kevin McClure Birmingham AL 738 16 M 61/65 15-19 35:02.4 11:16/M
860 Barry Blackmon Auburn AL 91 48 M 60/77 45-49 35:03.2 11:16/M
861 Mallika Mahalingam Owens Cross Roads 706 19 F 49/74 15-19 35:04.1 11:17/M
862 Dustin Clanton Hermitage TN 205 27 M 48/56 25-29 35:05.1 11:17/M
863 Olivia Kiskadden kent OH 834 11 F 38/54 10-14 35:10.1 11:18/M
864 Curtis Stevens Huntsville AL 1086 49 M 61/77 45-49 35:10.2 11:18/M
865 Sandra Stevens Huntsville AL 1085 41 F 55/93 40-44 35:10.4 11:18/M
866 Daniela Goyer Marion IA 424 37 F 53/83 35-39 35:10.8 11:18/M
867 Greg Kiskadden Kent OH 444 43 M 50/67 40-44 35:11.8 11:19/M
868 Avery Butler Huntsville AL 158 7 F 8/32 0- 9 35:11.9 11:19/M
869 Hunter Hladky Huntsville AL 534 17 M 62/65 15-19 35:12.0 11:19/M
870 Nicholas Fouche Nashville TN 1413 10 M 40/53 10-14 35:12.2 11:19/M
871 Sofia Barnard Zaragoza Burlingame CA 1303 11 F 39/54 10-14 35:12.6 11:19/M
872 Karen Paulukaitis Madison AL 872 53 F 27/63 50-54 35:12.7 11:19/M
873 Kerry Watkins Madison AL 1215 43 F 56/93 40-44 35:17.0 11:21/M
874 Peter Mistrot Birmingham AL 780 9 M 14/18 0- 9 35:17.6 11:21/M
875 Jennifer Stern Mount Laurel NJ 1084 40 F 57/93 40-44 35:19.7 11:21/M
876 Kara Teacoach Bethel Park PA 1132 30 F 32/51 30-34 35:19.9 11:21/M
877 Kristin Steele Irving TX 1074 32 F 33/51 30-34 35:22.5 11:22/M
878 Suzanne Love New Market AL 685 49 F 31/72 45-49 35:22.7 11:22/M
879 Vernon Love New Market AL 686 55 M 28/36 55-59 35:23.9 11:23/M
880 Sheri West Huntsville AL 1493 47 F 32/72 45-49 35:24.7 11:23/M
881 Jennifer Coleman Huntsville AL 242 50 F 28/63 50-54 35:30.5 11:25/M
882 Laurie Wilson Huntsville AL 1469 52 F 29/63 50-54 35:30.8 11:25/M
883 Justin Sharp Harvest AL 1010 28 M 49/56 25-29 35:32.6 11:26/M
884 Donald Hayes Harvest AL 498 48 M 62/77 45-49 35:33.4 11:26/M
885 Tyra Graham Smithville TN 430 14 F 40/54 10-14 35:34.3 11:26/M
886 Aska Norris Huntsville AL 826 30 F 34/51 30-34 35:34.8 11:26/M
887 Andrea Sanchez Huntsville AL 992 24 F 62/100 20-24 35:35.7 11:26/M
888 Deana Osmer Woodville AL 843 45 F 33/72 45-49 35:36.8 11:27/M
889 Jonathan La Rue Madison AL 668 28 M 50/56 25-29 35:38.2 11:27/M
890 Hallie Johnson Huntsville AL 606 16 F 50/74 15-19 35:38.5 11:27/M
891 Morgan Lewis Huntsville AL 679 47 F 34/72 45-49 35:39.7 11:28/M
892 Sean Briggs New Market AL 125 42 M 51/67 40-44 35:41.0 11:28/M
893 Steve Steelman Fayetteville TN 1079 44 M 52/67 40-44 35:42.2 11:29/M
894 Patricia Moody Harvest AL 793 38 F 54/83 35-39 35:42.8 11:29/M
895 Elizabeth Tanner Madison AL 1353 35 F 55/83 35-39 35:44.4 11:29/M
896 Shane Stewart Madison AL 1351 37 M 34/43 35-39 35:45.0 11:30/M
897 Larry Barnes Fayetteville TN 56 55 M 29/36 55-59 35:45.2 11:30/M
898 Elise Barnes Fayetteville TN 55 16 F 51/74 15-19 35:45.3 11:30/M
899 Kimberly Killough Huntsville AL 631 46 F 35/72 45-49 35:46.6 11:30/M
900 Pam Rogers Huntsville AL 1375 60 F 4/7 60-64 35:48.9 11:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
901 Taby Rogers Huntsville AL 1374 57 F 9/29 55-59 35:49.0 11:31/M
902 Rebekah Rogers Huntsville AL 1373 20 F 63/100 20-24 35:49.0 11:31/M
903 Morghanne Blackmon Auburn AL 93 22 F 64/100 20-24 35:49.9 11:31/M
904 Carolyn Neill Huntsville AL 1405 29 F 52/81 25-29 35:54.5 11:33/M
905 Rosemary McGraw Saint Joseph MO 761 19 F 52/74 15-19 35:56.0 11:33/M
906 Brooke McClain Stevenson AL 1417 21 F 65/100 20-24 35:56.5 11:33/M
907 Anna Shearer Madison AL 1012 33 F 35/51 30-34 35:56.7 11:33/M
908 Jordan Sims Elberta AL 1031 20 F 66/100 20-24 35:58.1 11:34/M
909 Nicole Garcia Huntsville AL 397 10 F 41/54 10-14 35:58.8 11:34/M
910 Brett Meyring Atlanta GA 769 32 M 29/36 30-34 35:59.9 11:34/M
911 Shirley Hardy Harvest AL 472 59 F 10/29 55-59 36:00.4 11:35/M
912 Robin Pettey Huntsville AL 886 44 F 58/93 40-44 36:02.4 11:35/M
913 Shelby Smith Gulf Shores AL 1046 15 F 53/74 15-19 36:07.6 11:37/M
914 Jeremy Pacillo Harvest AL 850 25 M 51/56 25-29 36:08.8 11:37/M
915 Joni Devoe Huntsville AL 303 50 F 30/63 50-54 36:10.0 11:38/M
916 Erin Saalwaechter Harvest AL 986 38 F 56/83 35-39 36:12.2 11:38/M
917 Kelli Hubbard Union Grove AL 560 44 F 59/93 40-44 36:15.6 11:39/M
918 Stephen Fouche Nashville TN 1412 39 M 35/43 35-39 36:16.5 11:40/M
919 Susan Fouche Nashville TN 1411 38 F 57/83 35-39 36:16.6 11:40/M
920 Ellie Fouche Nashville TN 1414 8 F 9/32 0- 9 36:16.7 11:40/M
921 Kellie Craig Athens AL 260 49 F 36/72 45-49 36:17.6 11:40/M
922 Herman Livingston Elkmont AL 681 65 M 5/6 65-69 36:18.5 11:40/M
923 Meredith Hay Marietta GA 495 39 F 58/83 35-39 36:19.6 11:41/M
924 Walton Ferguson Hazel Green AL 1330 10 M 41/53 10-14 36:19.8 11:41/M
925 Joseph Butler Madison AL 1319 44 M 53/67 40-44 36:20.1 11:41/M
926 Katherine Hay Marietta GA 496 7 F 10/32 0- 9 36:20.3 11:41/M
927 Giang Dinh Harvest AL 307 24 F 67/100 20-24 36:24.7 11:42/M
928 Jennifer Denmark Tuscaloosa AL 1410 34 F 36/51 30-34 36:24.7 11:42/M
929 Ron Giddens Atlanta GA 403 62 M 11/16 60-64 36:27.4 11:43/M
930 David Horslev Atlanta GA 554 42 M 54/67 40-44 36:27.6 11:43/M
931 Isabelle Barnes Madison AL 50 13 F 42/54 10-14 36:28.5 11:44/M
932 Brinda Mahalingam Owens Cross Roads 704 49 F 37/72 45-49 36:32.6 11:45/M
933 Benton Ferguson Hazel Green AL 1329 14 M 42/53 10-14 36:33.8 11:45/M
934 Caroline Boyer Huntsville AL 113 8 F 11/32 0- 9 36:36.8 11:46/M
935 Londa Hladky Huntsville AL 532 50 F 31/63 50-54 36:41.0 11:48/M
936 Mary Boyer Huntsville AL 112 43 F 60/93 40-44 36:42.9 11:48/M
937 Drew Devine Huntsville AL 302 43 M 55/67 40-44 36:43.6 11:48/M
938 Shawn Fargerson Bossier City LA 348 49 M 63/77 45-49 36:44.0 11:49/M
939 Catherine Brodnick Madison AL 132 21 F 68/100 20-24 36:49.4 11:50/M
940 Sarah Morgan Huntsville AL 801 32 F 37/51 30-34 36:51.1 11:51/M
941 Jennifer Jost Huntsville AL 1451 21 F 69/100 20-24 36:53.2 11:52/M
942 Machiah Dye Huntsville AL 323 24 F 70/100 20-24 36:54.4 11:52/M
943 Leslie Hammond Huntsville AL 458 15 F 54/74 15-19 36:55.2 11:52/M
944 Mack Vann III Huntsville AL 1178 55 M 30/36 55-59 36:58.1 11:53/M
945 Linda Grace Madison AL 427 54 F 32/63 50-54 36:58.6 11:53/M
946 Melissa Strachan Round Rock TX 1098 46 F 38/72 45-49 37:00.1 11:54/M
947 Vandana Narasimhan Owens Cross Roads 813 23 F 71/100 20-24 37:01.0 11:54/M
948 William Riggle Madison AL 951 40 M 56/67 40-44 37:02.6 11:54/M
949 Stacey Riggle Madison AL 952 36 F 59/83 35-39 37:02.9 11:54/M
950 Lynn Tulke Crystal Lake IL 1163 43 F 61/93 40-44 37:04.9 11:55/M
951 Heather Sewall Huntsville AL 1005 39 F 60/83 35-39 37:06.3 11:56/M
952 Angelia Hendon Vinemont AL 509 50 F 33/63 50-54 37:06.5 11:56/M
953 Tiffany Hannah Hartselle AL 467 26 F 53/81 25-29 37:07.4 11:56/M
954 Marykate Villamor LaGrange GA 1187 37 F 61/83 35-39 37:07.5 11:56/M
955 Megan James Hampton Cove AL 1434 45 F 39/72 45-49 37:08.1 11:56/M
956 Megan Hager Madison AL 455 20 F 72/100 20-24 37:10.1 11:57/M
957 Brenda Patrick Athens AL 871 57 F 11/29 55-59 37:11.5 11:57/M
958 Nicole Ricks Athens AL 949 31 F 38/51 30-34 37:11.6 11:57/M
959 Patrick Osmer Owens Cross Roads 844 31 M 30/36 30-34 37:13.9 11:58/M
960 Jesse Hehn Manassas VA 500 29 M 52/56 25-29 37:13.9 11:58/M
961 Tim Mitchell Athens AL 786 52 M 41/52 50-54 37:14.7 11:58/M
962 Sarah Heyse Athens AL 516 22 F 73/100 20-24 37:20.7 12:00/M
963 Richard Villamor LaGrange GA 1188 46 M 64/77 45-49 37:23.4 12:01/M
964 Jan Teachey Huntsville AL 1131 50 M 42/52 50-54 37:25.6 12:02/M
965 Shelby Hill Huntsville AL 1494 15 F 55/74 15-19 37:27.6 12:03/M
966 Susan Gum Columbia MD 450 55 F 12/29 55-59 37:30.1 12:03/M
967 Timothy Mitchell Athens AL 788 13 M 43/53 10-14 37:30.7 12:03/M
968 Ryan Bier Madison AL 86 13 M 44/53 10-14 37:32.7 12:04/M
969 Monica McGraw Saint Joseph MO 762 15 F 56/74 15-19 37:34.4 12:05/M
970 Michelle Breeden Huntsville AL 120 29 F 54/81 25-29 37:36.3 12:05/M
971 Matt Lucas Round Rock TX 687 39 M 36/43 35-39 37:37.5 12:06/M
972 Hannah Smith Decatur TN 1056 18 F 57/74 15-19 37:39.1 12:06/M
973 Angele Simmer Harvest AL 1023 36 F 62/83 35-39 37:39.8 12:06/M
974 Jayme Simmer Harvest AL 1026 8 F 12/32 0- 9 37:40.2 12:07/M
975 Linda Presley Huntsville AL 908 45 F 40/72 45-49 37:40.4 12:07/M
976 Sharon Verble Huntsville AL 1185 49 F 41/72 45-49 37:41.3 12:07/M
977 Anna Hatch Winchester TN 490 31 F 39/51 30-34 37:42.4 12:07/M
978 Tim Roggli Winchester TN 974 35 M 37/43 35-39 37:42.5 12:07/M
979 Elaine Edwards Madison AL 332 48 F 42/72 45-49 37:44.3 12:08/M
980 Jessica Raebel Huntsville AL 923 18 F 58/74 15-19 37:46.5 12:09/M
981 James Cutting Elkmont AL 279 48 M 65/77 45-49 37:47.1 12:09/M
982 Mary Kathleen Cutting Elkmont AL 278 43 F 62/93 40-44 37:47.4 12:09/M
983 Mary Rickmeyer Huntsville AL 947 17 M 63/65 15-19 37:48.7 12:09/M
984 Leigh Brown Winchester TN 143 42 F 63/93 40-44 37:49.8 12:10/M
985 Lisa Tunstill Huntsville AL 1167 25 F 55/81 25-29 37:52.1 12:11/M
986 Deborah Hosmer Huntsville AL 555 42 F 64/93 40-44 37:52.3 12:11/M
987 Kelly Williams Huntsville AL 1261 48 F 43/72 45-49 38:00.3 12:13/M
988 Sarah Suarez Owens Cross Roads 1105 8 F 13/32 0- 9 38:01.4 12:13/M
989 Cheryl Boggus New Market AL 99 52 F 34/63 50-54 38:02.4 12:14/M
990 Janette Rawls Madison AL 925 48 F 44/72 45-49 38:03.7 12:14/M
991 Rose Hatcher Corunna MI 491 51 F 35/63 50-54 38:07.8 12:15/M
992 Robert Ely Huntsville AL 1404 28 M 53/56 25-29 38:09.5 12:16/M
993 Jessica Ely Huntsville AL 1402 30 F 40/51 30-34 38:10.3 12:16/M
994 Laura Wilson Meridianville AL 1274 40 F 65/93 40-44 38:11.7 12:17/M
995 Anna Raebel Huntsville AL 922 41 F 66/93 40-44 38:16.2 12:18/M
996 Rena Strange New Hope AL 1492 52 F 36/63 50-54 38:17.4 12:19/M
997 Monica Garcia Harvest AL 395 35 F 63/83 35-39 38:18.1 12:19/M
998 Jeana Garcia Huntsville AL 396 36 F 64/83 35-39 38:18.3 12:19/M
999 Jordanne Blackmon Auburn AL 92 18 F 59/74 15-19 38:18.7 12:19/M
1000 Donna Coleman Madison AL 238 48 F 45/72 45-49 38:20.7 12:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1001 Lorin Byrom Huntsville AL 160 23 F 74/100 20-24 38:24.6 12:21/M
1002 Vikki Boyett Meridianville AL 114 37 F 65/83 35-39 38:25.5 12:21/M
1003 Matilde Suarez Owens Cross Roads 1103 43 F 67/93 40-44 38:28.8 12:22/M
1004 Regina Curtis Madison AL 276 57 F 13/29 55-59 38:31.1 12:23/M
1005 Kathryn Stem Madison AL 1083 52 F 37/63 50-54 38:31.2 12:23/M
1006 Katelyn Conner Auburn AL 250 21 F 75/100 20-24 38:32.5 12:23/M
1007 Andria Langford Huntsville AL 1437 27 F 56/81 25-29 38:32.9 12:23/M
1008 Morgan Jenkins Auburn AL 598 24 F 76/100 20-24 38:32.9 12:23/M
1009 Kara Bates Huntsville AL 64 17 F 60/74 15-19 38:33.2 12:24/M
1010 Marshall Moore Huntsville AL 798 21 M 37/44 20-24 38:33.4 12:24/M
1011 Lyman Jackson Madison AL 579 80 M 1/3 70-99 38:36.0 12:25/M
1012 Alan Clemons Owens Cross Roads 223 46 M 66/77 45-49 38:36.3 12:25/M
1013 Rachel Tarwater Clayton NC 1120 20 F 77/100 20-24 38:40.1 12:26/M
1014 Lindsey Parker Madison AL 865 20 F 78/100 20-24 38:40.2 12:26/M
1015 Compton McCracken Brownsboro AL 747 20 M 38/44 20-24 38:46.8 12:28/M
1016 Mike Doerr Elmont AL 311 48 M 67/77 45-49 38:47.4 12:28/M
1017 Patty Jackson Huntsville AL 577 48 F 46/72 45-49 38:52.2 12:30/M
1018 Douglas Kelley Huntsville AL 614 52 M 43/52 50-54 38:57.0 12:31/M
1019 Douglas Kelley, Jr. Huntsville AL 615 21 M 39/44 20-24 38:57.2 12:31/M
1020 Kristen Barnard Harvest AL 47 27 F 57/81 25-29 38:58.1 12:32/M
1021 Jill Turner Owens Cross Roads 1169 57 F 14/29 55-59 39:03.4 12:33/M
1022 Kelsey Rickard Madison AL 943 12 F 43/54 10-14 39:08.9 12:35/M
1023 Lily Calvert Harvest AL 166 11 F 44/54 10-14 39:08.9 12:35/M
1024 Bill Bourdeau Hampton Cove AL 1362 46 M 68/77 45-49 39:10.3 12:36/M
1025 Chase Martin Huntsville AL 715 23 M 40/44 20-24 39:13.2 12:37/M
1026 Lorraine Bourdeau Hampton Cove AL 1363 68 F 2/4 65-69 39:14.6 12:37/M
1027 Benjamin Forton Madison AL 1394 8 M 15/18 0- 9 39:16.0 12:38/M
1028 Michael Forton Madison AL 1393 35 M 38/43 35-39 39:17.3 12:38/M
1029 Abbey VanValkenburgh Huntsville AL 1180 23 F 79/100 20-24 39:18.9 12:38/M
1030 Cathy VanValkenburgh Huntsville AL 1179 56 F 15/29 55-59 39:19.5 12:39/M
1031 Dylan Floody Huntsville AL 366 12 M 45/53 10-14 39:21.6 12:39/M
1032 Pamela Barnard Zaragoza Burlingame CA 1302 51 F 38/63 50-54 39:22.6 12:39/M
1033 Jessica Andersen Meridianville AL 21 16 F 61/74 15-19 39:23.1 12:40/M
1034 Daniel Whitmire Huntsville AL 1250 6 M 16/18 0- 9 39:23.2 12:40/M
1035 Eboni Dye Detroit MI 322 41 F 68/93 40-44 39:25.7 12:40/M
1036 Mikaila Prosser Huntsville AL 918 14 F 45/54 10-14 39:26.1 12:41/M
1037 Kay Masley Huntsville AL 718 54 F 39/63 50-54 39:26.3 12:41/M
1038 Morgan Hopper Brownsboro AL 550 22 F 80/100 20-24 39:27.5 12:41/M
1039 Angela Childress Grant AL 196 32 F 41/51 30-34 39:34.1 12:43/M
1040 Bekah Roberts Huntsville AL 1347 24 F 81/100 20-24 39:35.1 12:44/M
1041 Nate Villamor LaGrange GA 1189 10 M 46/53 10-14 39:36.1 12:44/M
1042 Erin McElyea Harvest AL 752 26 F 58/81 25-29 39:37.2 12:44/M
1043 Lisa Oswald Timonium MD 848 26 F 59/81 25-29 39:42.9 12:46/M
1044 Erin Wingate Eufaula AL 1496 38 F 66/83 35-39 39:44.1 12:47/M
1045 Mary Kay Hodge Orlando FL 538 44 F 69/93 40-44 39:45.2 12:47/M
1046 Lori Kaufman Atlanta GA 612 51 F 40/63 50-54 39:48.2 12:48/M
1047 Kristen Martin Huntsville AL 717 26 F 60/81 25-29 39:48.9 12:48/M
1048 Phillip Roberts Huntsville AL 1348 54 M 44/52 50-54 39:49.6 12:48/M
1049 Sophia Villamor LaGrange GA 1190 12 F 46/54 10-14 39:50.1 12:48/M
1050 Elizabeth Clemens Madison AL 218 45 F 47/72 45-49 39:54.3 12:50/M
1051 Mariana Floody Huntsville AL 368 11 F 47/54 10-14 39:57.4 12:51/M
1052 Kathleen Whitmire Huntsville AL 1247 41 F 70/93 40-44 39:57.6 12:51/M
1053 Virtaj Singh Huntsville AL 1349 32 M 31/36 30-34 40:15.9 12:57/M
1054 Timothy Hodge Orlando FL 537 42 M 57/67 40-44 40:21.7 12:58/M
1055 Jeanne Perkins Hazel Green AL 882 45 F 48/72 45-49 40:27.1 13:00/M
1056 Yvonne Hillis Hazel Green AL 529 48 F 49/72 45-49 40:27.3 13:00/M
1057 Rita Cobbs Somerville AL 233 48 F 50/72 45-49 40:27.5 13:00/M
1058 Kate Clark Toney AL 214 24 F 82/100 20-24 40:29.3 13:01/M
1059 Susan Wright Huntsville AL 1287 44 F 71/93 40-44 40:29.4 13:01/M
1060 Denise Swain Huntsville AL 1110 52 F 41/63 50-54 40:30.3 13:01/M
1061 Sandra Fisher Huntsville AL 355 50 F 42/63 50-54 40:31.7 13:02/M
1062 Andrea Hager Madison AL 453 48 F 51/72 45-49 40:32.4 13:02/M
1063 Nick Hager Madison AL 454 15 M 64/65 15-19 40:32.4 13:02/M
1064 Jeff Hager Madison AL 452 49 M 69/77 45-49 40:32.6 13:02/M
1065 Faun Clark-Langston (Wrig Huntsville AL 216 49 F 52/72 45-49 40:34.3 13:03/M
1066 Brandon Hammond Huntsville AL 459 12 M 47/53 10-14 40:43.1 13:06/M
1067 Joseph Cheney Huntsville AL 194 28 M 54/56 25-29 40:43.5 13:06/M
1068 Jarrod Wheeler Huntsville AL 1238 12 M 48/53 10-14 40:46.6 13:06/M
1069 Molly Holmes Birmingham AL 546 9 F 14/32 0- 9 40:52.2 13:08/M
1070 Angela Sierk Huntsville AL 1020 29 F 61/81 25-29 40:57.6 13:10/M
1071 Dustin Sierk Huntsville AL 1021 31 M 32/36 30-34 40:58.0 13:10/M
1072 Jeff Holmes Birmingham AL 544 51 M 45/52 50-54 41:00.1 13:11/M
1073 Debbie Fletcher Huntsville AL 359 42 F 72/93 40-44 41:03.8 13:12/M
1074 Steven Smiley Ocala FL 1040 61 M 12/16 60-64 41:05.3 13:13/M
1075 Michael Scott Atlanta GA 1000 40 M 58/67 40-44 41:13.4 13:15/M
1076 Dorothy Bridges Madison AL 123 52 F 43/63 50-54 41:15.7 13:16/M
1077 Lauren Maguire Huntsville AL 702 18 F 62/74 15-19 41:21.9 13:18/M
1078 Wayne Roberts Huntsville AL 957 40 M 59/67 40-44 41:22.1 13:18/M
1079 Lynn Gevik Huntsville AL 1439 50 F 44/63 50-54 41:28.2 13:20/M
1080 Catalina Ontiveros Huntsville AL 835 28 F 62/81 25-29 41:30.1 13:21/M
1081 Ginny Glenn Huntsville AL 410 37 F 67/83 35-39 41:31.5 13:21/M
1082 Chad Clanton Hermitage TN 207 21 M 41/44 20-24 41:32.3 13:21/M
1083 Joy Bateman Decatur AL 62 22 F 83/100 20-24 41:37.8 13:23/M
1084 Sean Conway Decatur AL 251 27 M 55/56 25-29 41:38.8 13:23/M
1085 Steve Bateman Decatur AL 63 52 M 46/52 50-54 41:39.1 13:24/M
1086 Angie Barnes Madison AL 48 46 F 53/72 45-49 41:41.4 13:24/M
1087 Adeline Barnes Madison AL 52 8 F 15/32 0- 9 41:41.5 13:24/M
1088 Haley Sims Elberta AL 1030 21 F 84/100 20-24 41:42.9 13:25/M
1089 Jordan Rickard Madison AL 944 9 F 16/32 0- 9 41:53.2 13:28/M
1090 Brooke Rickard Madison AL 942 15 F 63/74 15-19 41:53.9 13:28/M
1091 Dale Brown Brownsboro AL 141 56 M 31/36 55-59 41:54.3 13:28/M
1092 Jennifer Stocum Hazel Green AL 1095 33 F 42/51 30-34 41:54.7 13:28/M
1093 Doug Brown Winchester TN 144 47 M 70/77 45-49 41:55.5 13:29/M
1094 Margaret Coats Atlanta GA 232 21 F 85/100 20-24 41:57.8 13:29/M
1095 Emma Holmes Birmingham AL 545 13 F 48/54 10-14 41:58.4 13:30/M
1096 Susan Pendergrass Huntsville AL 874 44 F 73/93 40-44 42:09.4 13:33/M
1097 John Robinson Huntsville AL 958 24 M 42/44 20-24 42:11.7 13:34/M
1098 Veronica Hollins Huntsville AL 541 29 F 63/81 25-29 42:19.2 13:36/M
1099 Karla Mann Huntsville AL 708 50 F 45/63 50-54 42:25.4 13:38/M
1100 Bridget Jedlovec Huntsville AL 592 53 F 46/63 50-54 42:26.8 13:39/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1101 Kathie Barnett Huntsville AL 58 61 F 5/7 60-64 42:28.4 13:39/M
1102 Ivy Bentley Huntsville AL 78 24 F 86/100 20-24 42:33.3 13:41/M
1103 Kathy Knox Madison AL 653 54 F 47/63 50-54 42:36.5 13:42/M
1104 Alex Knox Madison AL 654 23 F 87/100 20-24 42:36.8 13:42/M
1105 Don Knox Madison AL 655 48 M 71/77 45-49 42:37.0 13:42/M
1106 Sandra Fargerson Bossier City LA 347 45 F 54/72 45-49 42:47.3 13:45/M
1107 Jennifer Bentley Huntsville AL 77 28 F 64/81 25-29 42:55.9 13:48/M
1108 Debbie Hubbs Athens AL 561 49 F 55/72 45-49 42:56.4 13:48/M
1109 Abby Hubbs Athens AL 563 16 F 64/74 15-19 42:56.6 13:48/M
1110 Ron Young Hampton Cove AL 1295 51 M 47/52 50-54 42:58.5 13:49/M
1111 Brett Bishop Huntsville AL 1407 32 M 33/36 30-34 43:02.2 13:50/M
1112 Mindy Penney Huntsville AL 876 33 F 43/51 30-34 43:21.3 13:56/M
1113 Allison Gentle Huntsville AL 401 33 F 44/51 30-34 43:21.9 13:56/M
1114 Molly Palumbo Huntsville AL 858 9 F 17/32 0- 9 43:25.0 13:58/M
1115 Noah Hattier Toney AL 493 11 M 49/53 10-14 43:25.4 13:58/M
1116 Leslie Palumbo Huntsville AL 857 41 F 74/93 40-44 43:25.8 13:58/M
1117 Donna Palumbo Huntsville AL 856 51 F 48/63 50-54 43:25.9 13:58/M
1118 Dana Jordan Zayed Toney AL 1305 11 F 49/54 10-14 43:26.1 13:58/M
1119 Mattieu Hattier Toney AL 494 11 M 50/53 10-14 43:26.3 13:58/M
1120 Janie Bright Dundee OR 127 70 F 1/7 70-99 43:27.9 13:58/M
1121 Sara Petraszewsky Madison AL 884 31 F 45/51 30-34 43:35.9 14:01/M
1122 Casey Whisenant Huntsville AL 1240 7 F 18/32 0- 9 43:36.4 14:01/M
1123 Joanna Whisenant Huntsville AL 1239 41 F 75/93 40-44 43:37.2 14:01/M
1124 Margot Steed Winchester TN 1072 10 F 50/54 10-14 43:42.3 14:03/M
1125 Laura Steed Winchester TN 1070 38 F 68/83 35-39 43:42.7 14:03/M
1126 Susie Whitsett Homewood AL 1255 7 F 19/32 0- 9 43:43.2 14:03/M
1127 Stacey McSweeney Hermitage TN 766 29 F 65/81 25-29 43:47.9 14:05/M
1128 Susanna Whitsett Homewood AL 1252 42 F 76/93 40-44 43:59.2 14:09/M
1129 Avery Caudill Olmsted Falls OH 184 6 F 20/32 0- 9 44:04.0 14:10/M
1130 Ryan Caudill Olmsted Falls OH 185 37 M 39/43 35-39 44:05.3 14:10/M
1131 Sarah Lawson Mistrot Birmingham AL 779 6 F 21/32 0- 9 44:06.0 14:11/M
1132 Steve Mistrot Birmingham AL 782 42 M 60/67 40-44 44:06.4 14:11/M
1133 Savannah Burton Vestavia AL 154 20 F 88/100 20-24 44:10.8 14:12/M
1134 Stephanie Parpart Madison AL 867 20 F 89/100 20-24 44:11.1 14:12/M
1135 Emily Wilson Decatur AL 1273 38 F 69/83 35-39 44:16.2 14:14/M
1136 Sarah Butler Huntsville AL 157 37 F 70/83 35-39 44:22.6 14:16/M
1137 Laticia Boykin Huntsville AL 115 35 F 71/83 35-39 44:22.7 14:16/M
1138 Julie Moen Huntsville AL 789 51 F 49/63 50-54 44:44.0 14:23/M
1139 Cynthia Hill Gurley AL 525 59 F 16/29 55-59 44:44.3 14:23/M
1140 Victor Burgos Huntsville AL 151 63 M 13/16 60-64 44:44.8 14:23/M
1141 Mary Nell Yustas Brandenburg KY 1300 57 F 17/29 55-59 44:46.3 14:24/M
1142 Debbie McGee Hazel Green AL 1344 56 F 18/29 55-59 44:47.9 14:24/M
1143 Nikki Bishop Huntsville AL 1406 29 F 66/81 25-29 44:48.7 14:24/M
1144 Jerry Cobbs Somerville AL 234 51 M 48/52 50-54 44:51.5 14:25/M
1145 Martha Paris Eglin AFB FL 861 27 F 67/81 25-29 44:55.4 14:27/M
1146 Zoe Williams Huntsville AL 1268 12 F 51/54 10-14 44:58.7 14:28/M
1147 Pam Williams Huntsville AL 1266 42 F 77/93 40-44 45:07.5 14:30/M
1148 Ella Williams Huntsville AL 1269 9 F 22/32 0- 9 45:07.6 14:30/M
1149 Malarie Foster Round Rock TX 374 27 F 68/81 25-29 45:09.9 14:31/M
1150 Sadie Walker Hazel green AL 1197 15 F 65/74 15-19 45:10.5 14:31/M
1151 K Hladky Huntsville AL 531 55 M 32/36 55-59 45:12.6 14:32/M
1152 Maci Hladky HUNTSVILLE AL 533 23 F 90/100 20-24 45:16.2 14:33/M
1153 Katy Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 905 9 F 23/32 0- 9 45:23.8 14:36/M
1154 Nick Grace Madison AL 428 53 M 49/52 50-54 45:27.4 14:37/M
1155 Jerome Allen Irving TX 9 45 M 72/77 45-49 45:30.6 14:38/M
1156 Naomi Allen Irving TX 10 3 F 24/32 0- 9 45:30.8 14:38/M
1157 Helen Allen Irving TX 8 46 F 56/72 45-49 45:32.4 14:38/M
1158 Leah Sucic Birmingham AL 1108 34 F 46/51 30-34 45:38.7 14:40/M
1159 Sofia Floody Huntsville AL 361 9 F 25/32 0- 9 45:43.7 14:42/M
1160 Patrick Floody Huntsville AL 360 49 M 73/77 45-49 45:44.1 14:42/M
1161 Nikki Kilburn Lexington AL 630 32 F 47/51 30-34 45:45.8 14:43/M
1162 Claire Davis Hoover AL 295 25 F 69/81 25-29 45:46.7 14:43/M
1163 Andrea Pocreva Ocean Springs MS 900 43 F 78/93 40-44 45:49.8 14:44/M
1164 Abigail Saalwaechter Harvest AL 988 7 F 26/32 0- 9 45:50.6 14:44/M
1165 David Saalwaechter Harvest AL 985 40 M 61/67 40-44 45:50.6 14:44/M
1166 Riley Noland Huntsville AL 663 10 F 52/54 10-14 46:01.6 14:48/M
1167 Amy Smith Huntsville AL 1408 35 F 72/83 35-39 46:02.3 14:48/M
1168 Kathleen Noland Huntsville AL 821 40 F 79/93 40-44 46:02.6 14:48/M
1169 Jason Sucic Birmingham AL 1107 36 M 40/43 35-39 46:09.6 14:50/M
1170 Rachel Albritton Huntsville AL 5 51 F 50/63 50-54 46:23.0 14:55/M
1171 Emily Pierce Madison AL 891 38 F 73/83 35-39 46:25.1 14:55/M
1172 Danica Hicks Athens AL 521 43 F 80/93 40-44 46:27.4 14:56/M
1173 Lani Collier Athens AL 243 41 F 81/93 40-44 46:27.5 14:56/M
1174 Jeanna Heyse Athens AL 514 47 F 57/72 45-49 46:30.3 14:57/M
1175 Diane Loupe Decatur AL 1395 55 F 19/29 55-59 46:33.0 14:58/M
1176 Bob Carter Gurley AL 177 37 M 41/43 35-39 46:40.9 15:00/M
1177 Charles Pierce Fort Worth TX 892 35 M 42/43 35-39 47:06.1 15:09/M
1178 Claudia Verastegui Fort Worth TX 1184 36 F 74/83 35-39 47:06.2 15:09/M
1179 Brandon Ambrose Huntsville AL 14 18 M 65/65 15-19 47:08.8 15:09/M
1180 Cynthia Andrage Madison AL 23 20 F 91/100 20-24 47:11.6 15:10/M
1181 Virginia Mitchell Athens AL 785 50 F 51/63 50-54 47:13.1 15:11/M
1182 Jennifer Lundy Hermitage TN 695 19 F 66/74 15-19 47:13.6 15:11/M
1183 Leslie Ward Rockford AL 1212 41 F 82/93 40-44 47:16.4 15:12/M
1184 Mary Dabney Zayed Toney AL 1304 45 F 58/72 45-49 47:17.2 15:12/M
1185 Anne Elizabeth Hattier Toney AL 492 38 F 75/83 35-39 47:17.2 15:12/M
1186 Samantha Stratton Madison AL 1101 13 F 53/54 10-14 47:21.5 15:14/M
1187 Dale Hutchens Huntsville AL 571 56 M 33/36 55-59 47:32.3 15:17/M
1188 Jennifer Carter Gurley AL 178 29 F 70/81 25-29 47:36.9 15:18/M
1189 George Walley Gurley AL 1205 57 M 34/36 55-59 47:37.0 15:19/M
1190 Mae Johnson New Orleans LA 1365 30 F 48/51 30-34 47:41.2 15:20/M
1191 Charity Stratton Madison AL 1100 39 F 76/83 35-39 47:43.3 15:21/M
1192 Mike Hill New Orleans LA 1399 31 M 34/36 30-34 47:47.2 15:22/M
1193 Rachel Clanton Hermitage TN 206 25 F 71/81 25-29 47:48.2 15:22/M
1194 Meagan Tonge Madison AL 1149 22 F 92/100 20-24 47:56.0 15:25/M
1195 Cathy Stallings Madison AL 1068 50 F 52/63 50-54 47:56.7 15:25/M
1196 Jean Tucker Mobile AL 1158 56 F 20/29 55-59 47:57.7 15:25/M
1197 Clifford Stratton Madison AL 1099 42 M 62/67 40-44 47:57.8 15:25/M
1198 Bryan Bentley Huntsville AL 75 54 M 50/52 50-54 47:57.9 15:25/M
1199 Salley Walker Mobile AL 1198 53 F 53/63 50-54 47:58.2 15:25/M
1200 Harry Babin Huntsville AL 40 54 M 51/52 50-54 48:16.9 15:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1201 Jill Gardner Huntsville AL 399 59 F 21/29 55-59 48:46.3 15:41/M
1202 Steve Sutton Huntsville AL 1109 58 M 35/36 55-59 48:46.6 15:41/M
1203 Mikey Rogers Harvest AL 969 14 M 51/53 10-14 48:47.6 15:41/M
1204 Alicia Angus Harvest AL 24 40 F 83/93 40-44 48:48.0 15:41/M
1205 Sean Angus Harvest AL 25 41 M 63/67 40-44 48:48.2 15:41/M
1206 Shane Angus Harvest AL 26 8 M 17/18 0- 9 48:48.4 15:41/M
1207 Trudy Prestridge Hazel Green AL 910 57 F 22/29 55-59 48:48.5 15:41/M
1208 TJ Mays Harvest AL 727 30 M 35/36 30-34 48:51.7 15:42/M
1209 Joe McConnell Harvest AL 742 33 M 36/36 30-34 48:51.9 15:42/M
1210 Austin Floody Huntsville AL 367 9 F 27/32 0- 9 48:52.9 15:43/M
1211 Ann Vincent Huntsville AL 1192 52 F 54/63 50-54 48:53.2 15:43/M
1212 Lizzie Floody Huntsville AL 365 7 F 28/32 0- 9 48:53.9 15:43/M
1213 Peter Floody Huntsville AL 362 44 M 64/67 40-44 48:54.8 15:43/M
1214 Michael Ammons Huntsville AL 19 63 M 14/16 60-64 49:07.1 15:48/M
1215 Patricia Ammons Huntsville AL 18 57 F 23/29 55-59 49:07.4 15:48/M
1216 Linda Steele Irving TX 1077 58 F 24/29 55-59 49:10.9 15:49/M
1217 Jennifer Poarch Fayetteville TN 899 25 F 72/81 25-29 49:28.6 15:54/M
1218 Laura Grant Elberta AL 433 19 F 67/74 15-19 49:29.0 15:55/M
1219 Lorraine Maxfield Vero Beach FL 723 65 F 3/4 65-69 49:30.0 15:55/M
1220 Emma Good Vero Beach FL 417 15 F 68/74 15-19 49:30.6 15:55/M
1221 Katy Oswald Huntsville AL 845 22 F 93/100 20-24 49:38.0 15:58/M
1222 Evelyn Coats Atlanta GA 229 52 F 55/63 50-54 49:38.8 15:58/M
1223 Mitch Maxfield Vero Beach FL 724 60 M 15/16 60-64 49:41.9 15:59/M
1224 Lindsay Agena Huntsville AL 2 8 F 29/32 0- 9 49:45.6 16:00/M
1225 Jean Hardiman Harvest AL 470 49 F 59/72 45-49 49:50.4 16:01/M
1226 Marcia Agena Huntsville AL 1 40 F 84/93 40-44 49:50.6 16:01/M
1227 Larry Hardiman Harvest AL 471 65 M 6/6 65-69 49:53.7 16:02/M
1228 Heather Tate Toney AL 1123 26 F 73/81 25-29 49:54.6 16:03/M
1229 Chase Ambrose Huntsville AL 15 8 M 18/18 0- 9 49:58.8 16:04/M
1230 Berneet Kaur Huntsville AL 1333 35 F 77/83 35-39 49:59.4 16:04/M
1231 Kevin Younkin Athens AL 1299 42 M 65/67 40-44 49:59.9 16:04/M
1232 Nadine Oswald Timonium MD 846 53 F 56/63 50-54 50:01.1 16:05/M
1233 Martha Younkin Athens AL 1298 43 F 85/93 40-44 50:01.5 16:05/M
1234 Karen Vincent Huntsville AL 1193 19 F 69/74 15-19 50:02.2 16:05/M
1235 Alice Hayes Harvest AL 497 47 F 60/72 45-49 50:02.8 16:05/M
1236 Carolyn Johnson Owens Cross Rds AL 603 49 F 61/72 45-49 50:03.0 16:06/M
1237 Kimberly Felkner Owens Cross Rds AL 352 21 F 94/100 20-24 50:03.5 16:06/M
1238 Linda Vincent Huntsville AL 1194 16 F 70/74 15-19 50:12.2 16:08/M
1239 Nikki Profozich Huntsville AL 914 44 F 86/93 40-44 50:15.0 16:09/M
1240 Emma Saalwaechter Harvest AL 989 5 F 30/32 0- 9 50:26.0 16:13/M
1241 Nichole Wangbickler Harvest AL 1211 40 F 87/93 40-44 50:26.1 16:13/M
1242 Alicia Howard Huntsville AL 556 48 F 62/72 45-49 50:30.8 16:14/M
1243 Paula Ambrose Huntsville AL 13 45 F 63/72 45-49 50:31.1 16:15/M
1244 Susan Mickey Huntsville AL 770 62 F 6/7 60-64 50:51.0 16:21/M
1245 Eileen Johnson Huntsville AL 608 60 F 7/7 60-64 50:51.8 16:21/M
1246 Katie Rickmeyer Huntsville AL 948 15 F 71/74 15-19 50:55.0 16:22/M
1247 Nancy Rickmeyer Huntsville AL 945 47 F 64/72 45-49 50:55.0 16:22/M
1248 Maria Harris Irving TX 485 37 F 78/83 35-39 51:41.4 16:37/M
1249 George Harris Irving TX 484 46 M 74/77 45-49 51:41.8 16:37/M
1250 David Rogers Scottsboro AL 973 11 M 52/53 10-14 51:43.7 16:38/M
1251 Linda Rogers Scottsboro AL 972 43 F 88/93 40-44 51:51.9 16:40/M
1252 Kimberly Bridges Murray KY 124 26 F 74/81 25-29 51:55.1 16:42/M
1253 Joe Hill Huntsville AL 527 48 M 75/77 45-49 52:03.4 16:44/M
1254 Julia Hill Huntsville AL 528 48 F 65/72 45-49 52:04.3 16:45/M
1255 Melanie Nord Toney AL 824 41 F 89/93 40-44 52:18.8 16:49/M
1256 Valerie Tomas Hazel Green AL 1145 41 F 90/93 40-44 52:19.4 16:49/M
1257 Alice Bentley Huntsville AL 74 53 F 57/63 50-54 52:20.1 16:50/M
1258 Cameron Bentley Huntsville AL 79 24 F 95/100 20-24 52:20.8 16:50/M
1259 Leslie Williams Decatur AL 1270 20 F 96/100 20-24 52:28.8 16:52/M
1260 Nick Pensa Decatur AL 880 21 M 43/44 20-24 52:28.9 16:52/M
1261 Debbi Flowers Decatur AL 369 49 F 66/72 45-49 52:29.8 16:53/M
1262 Joe Orednick Winchester TN 841 44 M 66/67 40-44 52:42.0 16:57/M
1263 Meredith Steed Winchester TN 1073 7 F 31/32 0- 9 52:42.3 16:57/M
1264 Lindsay Birchfield Winchester TN 88 17 F 72/74 15-19 52:42.5 16:57/M
1265 Amy Brockway Brownsboro AL 130 34 F 49/51 30-34 53:24.8 17:10/M
1266 Lori Potter Decatur AL 907 27 F 75/81 25-29 53:25.0 17:11/M
1267 Neera Singh Huntsville AL 1350 58 F 25/29 55-59 53:27.2 17:11/M
1268 Marion Riley Huntsville AL 953 70 F 2/7 70-99 53:59.9 17:21/M
1269 Katherine Davis Leland NC 1321 7 F 32/32 0- 9 54:14.2 17:26/M
1270 Shelly Davis Leland NC 1322 42 F 91/93 40-44 54:14.4 17:26/M
1271 Lori Lumpkin Huntsville AL 691 51 F 58/63 50-54 54:24.7 17:30/M
1272 Whitney Williams Huntsville AL 1265 29 F 76/81 25-29 54:25.2 17:30/M
1273 Sarah Grace Romer Huntsville AL 978 27 F 77/81 25-29 54:38.0 17:34/M
1274 Moni Santy Harvest AL 995 44 F 92/93 40-44 54:44.9 17:36/M
1275 Lesli Foote Gurley AL 372 39 F 79/83 35-39 54:45.9 17:36/M
1276 Becky Prosser Huntsville AL 917 37 F 80/83 35-39 54:46.4 17:37/M
1277 Laura Roberts Huntsville KS 1346 52 F 59/63 50-54 54:46.9 17:37/M
1278 Cathy Costanzo Zephyrhills FL 1320 75 F 3/7 70-99 54:57.1 17:40/M
1279 Nancy Mosley Harvest AL 806 71 F 4/7 70-99 54:57.7 17:40/M
1280 Alecia Page Fayetteville TN 853 48 F 67/72 45-49 55:04.4 17:42/M
1281 Chuck Page Fayetteville TN 852 50 M 52/52 50-54 55:05.2 17:43/M
1282 Marissa Hicks Athens AL 522 17 F 73/74 15-19 55:17.4 17:47/M
1283 Kim Harvey Athens AL 488 46 F 68/72 45-49 55:17.6 17:47/M
1284 Tim Graves Huntsville AL 436 45 M 76/77 45-49 55:19.2 17:47/M
1285 Brennan White Madison AL 1241 20 M 44/44 20-24 56:08.5 18:03/M
1286 Sybil Barwick Huntsville AL 59 73 F 5/7 70-99 56:12.5 18:04/M
1287 Mary Romer Huntsville AL 975 57 F 26/29 55-59 56:14.8 18:05/M
1288 Margaret Pennington huntsville AL 877 74 F 6/7 70-99 56:15.3 18:05/M
1289 Kim Tufts Huntsville AL 1161 54 F 60/63 50-54 56:23.7 18:08/M
1290 David Tufts Huntsville AL 1162 40 M 67/67 40-44 56:24.6 18:08/M
1291 Jennifer Bier Madison AL 85 38 F 81/83 35-39 56:31.0 18:10/M
1292 Cindy Tarwater Clayton AL 1118 58 F 27/29 55-59 56:31.0 18:10/M
1293 Joy Parker Madison AL 864 49 F 69/72 45-49 56:31.8 18:10/M
1294 Alison Tarwater Clayton NC 1119 25 F 78/81 25-29 56:33.7 18:11/M
1295 James McGraw Saint Joseph MO 759 49 M 77/77 45-49 56:34.6 18:11/M
1296 Kristin Stitt Saint Joseph MO 1093 47 F 70/72 45-49 56:34.8 18:11/M
1297 Gail Demers Harvest AL 298 69 F 4/4 65-69 56:38.4 18:13/M
1298 David McArdle Arlington VA 1378 25 M 56/56 25-29 56:38.9 18:13/M
1299 Samantha Gregory Huntsville AL 446 23 F 97/100 20-24 56:39.2 18:13/M
1300 Judith Gregory huntsville AL 445 53 F 61/63 50-54 56:39.3 18:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1301 Jessica Gregory Huntsville AL 447 20 F 98/100 20-24 56:40.2 18:13/M
1302 William Hopper Huntsville AL 549 62 M 16/16 60-64 56:42.9 18:14/M
1303 Addie Graves Huntsville AL 437 10 F 54/54 10-14 57:46.1 18:34/M
1304 Emily Hickman Huntsville AL 519 17 F 74/74 15-19 57:51.3 18:36/M
1305 Tina Kendrick Owens Cross Roads 617 30 F 50/51 30-34 59:03.2 18:59/M
1306 Amanda Mitchell Madison AL 784 27 F 79/81 25-29 59:08.7 19:01/M
1307 Denna Mitchell Madison AL 783 47 F 71/72 45-49 59:08.8 19:01/M
1308 Alex Holland Huntsville AL 1367 21 F 99/100 20-24 59:59.2 19:17/M
1309 Mackenzie Baird Huntsville AL 1366 26 F 80/81 25-29 59:59.4 19:17/M
1310 Susan Laverty Huntsville AL 674 54 F 62/63 50-54 1:00:15.4 19:22/M
1311 John Laverty Brentwood TN 678 76 M 2/3 70-99 1:00:15.8 19:22/M
1312 Michael Barwick Huntsville AL 60 71 M 3/3 70-99 1:00:49.1 19:33/M
1313 Melinda Still Huntsville AL 1091 50 F 63/63 50-54 1:01:01.0 19:37/M
1314 Penelope Still Huntsville AL 1092 74 F 7/7 70-99 1:01:01.2 19:37/M
1315 Derek Gabbard Lake Wales FL 392 38 M 43/43 35-39 1:02:00.1 19:56/M
1316 Trent Hancock Eustis FL 464 57 M 36/36 55-59 1:02:01.5 19:56/M
1317 Carrie Cowperthwait Madison AL 259 40 F 93/93 40-44 1:02:37.4 20:08/M
1318 Roshelle Borucki Madison AL 105 36 F 82/83 35-39 1:02:37.5 20:08/M
1319 Susan Irvin Madison AL 572 36 F 83/83 35-39 1:02:38.3 20:08/M
1320 Heather Mays Harvest AL 726 27 F 81/81 25-29 1:03:21.5 20:22/M
1321 Sonjia Rogers Harvest AL 968 56 F 28/29 55-59 1:03:22.6 20:23/M
1322 Robin McConnell Harvest AL 741 31 F 51/51 30-34 1:03:24.6 20:23/M
1323 Donovan Gabbard Lake Wales FL 393 11 M 53/53 10-14 1:03:54.1 20:33/M
1324 Debbie Dykes Danville AL 325 46 F 72/72 45-49 1:04:08.5 20:37/M
1325 Wendy Hancock Eustis FL 463 57 F 29/29 55-59 1:04:08.5 20:37/M
1326 Clata Dykes Danville AL 326 22 F 100/100 20-24 1:04:08.8 20:37/M