Book'n It for Priceville 10K
10K
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2012
Results By RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Drew Bell Madison AL 351 46 M 1 Top Fin 40:20.7 6:30/M
2 Kathy Youngren Huntsville AL 304 38 F 1 Top Fin 41:26.6 6:40/M
3 Matt Hames Decatur AL 353 31 M 1/1 30-34 43:19.2 6:59/M
4 Rhett Rossenberger Madison AL 352 35 M 1/3 35-39 43:33.2 7:01/M
5 Matt Gargis Hartselle AL 328 42 M 1 Masters 45:29.4 7:19/M
6 Lori Wiechmann Decatur AL 307 32 F 1/3 30-34 48:24.7 7:48/M
7 Kelly Thomason Ardmore TN 31 46 F 1 Masters 51:58.2 8:22/M
8 Patrick Helton Somerville AL 315 36 M 2/3 35-39 54:01.4 8:42/M
9 Brittney Plemons Hartselle AL 349 17 F 1/2 15-19 54:20.8 8:45/M
10 Jessica Jones Decatur AL 313 28 F 1/5 25-29 54:30.6 8:47/M
11 Jimmy Cobb Arab AL 316 59 M 1/2 55-59 55:59.1 9:01/M
12 Mike Plemons Hartselle AL 350 52 M 1/2 50-54 57:08.7 9:12/M
13 Leslie Latterman Pulaski TN 303 54 F 1/3 50-54 57:33.9 9:16/M
14 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 308 56 F 1/4 55-59 58:15.2 9:23/M
15 Kevin Turney Somerville AL 337 39 M 3/3 35-39 59:41.2 9:37/M
16 Pam Shaw Madison AL 305 44 F 1/4 40-44 59:45.8 9:37/M
17 Mitch Tiffany Priceville AL 346 51 M 2/2 50-54 59:49.7 9:38/M
18 Sandy Harbin Decatur AL 318 46 F 1/5 45-49 1:00:13.1 9:42/M
19 Desiree Walker Huntsville AL 336 38 F 1/3 35-39 1:00:51.8 9:48/M
20 Leslie Brown Cullman AL 348 27 F 2/5 25-29 1:02:31.4 10:04/M
21 Lori Parker Hartselle AL 301 45 F 2/5 45-49 1:02:58.8 10:08/M
22 Kathy Elliott Madison AL 306 56 F 2/4 55-59 1:04:20.3 10:22/M
23 Amanda Savage Auburn AL 62 28 F 3/5 25-29 1:05:17.5 10:31/M
24 David Latterman Pulaski TN 302 56 M 2/2 55-59 1:06:06.5 10:39/M
25 Steve Rogers Harvest AL 330 60 M 1/2 60-64 1:06:21.1 10:41/M
26 Clarke Beard Somerville AL 343 29 F 4/5 25-29 1:06:44.3 10:45/M
27 Elyssa Dufrene Huntsville AL 335 33 F 2/3 30-34 1:06:48.6 10:45/M
28 Jill Hardesty Decatur AL 327 46 F 3/5 45-49 1:07:01.4 10:48/M
29 Leann Richardson Priceville AL 344 38 F 2/3 35-39 1:07:10.0 10:49/M
30 Debbie Gerrity Madison AL 323 56 F 3/4 55-59 1:08:27.6 11:01/M
31 Amy Marks New Market AL 339 41 F 2/4 40-44 1:11:45.3 11:33/M
32 Cheri Laney Laceys Spring AL 341 62 F 1/2 60-64 1:12:56.3 11:45/M
33 Don Laney Laceys Spring AL 340 64 M 2/2 60-64 1:12:56.8 11:45/M
34 KIM ROBERTS TANNER AL 342 40 F 3/4 40-44 1:13:05.3 11:46/M
35 Belinda Lane Hartselle AL 321 51 F 2/3 50-54 1:13:50.0 11:53/M
36 Margrit Carr Huntsville AL 325 56 F 4/4 55-59 1:15:29.1 12:09/M
37 Cheryl Willis Brownsboro AL 317 61 F 2/2 60-64 1:15:29.1 12:09/M
38 Ketela Helton Somerville AL 314 51 F 3/3 50-54 1:15:56.9 12:14/M
39 Donna Robertson Decatur AL 331 45 F 4/5 45-49 1:15:59.0 12:14/M
40 Kim Gargis Hartselle AL 329 40 F 4/4 40-44 1:16:03.1 12:15/M
41 Kimberly Narmore Decatur AL 326 48 F 5/5 45-49 1:16:05.3 12:15/M
42 Whitney Narmore Decatur AL 345 17 F 2/2 15-19 1:16:05.3 12:15/M
43 Brittany Sanford Hartselle AL 322 28 F 5/5 25-29 1:17:32.2 12:29/M
44 Julie Stringer Somerville AL 333 36 F 3/3 35-39 1:18:26.1 12:38/M
45 Shelley Cooper Tuscaloosa AL 347 34 F 3/3 30-34 1:22:37.3 13:18/M