Brothers for Life 5K
Overall Finish List
August 21, 2010
Results By RIVER CITY RUNNERS
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Stedmon Kugler Cullman AL 271 17 ***/12 M 15-24 18:35.9 5:59/M
2 Blake Brackin Town Creek AL 305 16 1/12 M 15-24 18:43.6 6:01/M
3 David Gunther Madison AL 252 14 1/17 M 0-14 18:50.5 6:03/M
4 Drew Bell Madison AL 289 44 ***/47 M 35-44 19:18.9 6:12/M
5 Eric Schotz Decatur AL 206 38 1/47 M 35-44 19:20.8 6:13/M
6 David Coon Decatur AL 43 36 2/47 M 35-44 20:09.5 6:29/M
7 Ben Patterson Moulton AL 142 15 2/12 M 15-24 20:24.1 6:34/M
8 Dustin Schoknecht Harvest AL 165 30 1/35 M 25-34 20:37.8 6:38/M
9 Jason Mitchell Harvest AL 128 33 2/35 M 25-34 20:40.2 6:39/M
10 Roy Coley Key West FL 224 44 3/47 M 35-44 21:00.5 6:45/M
11 Martin Schneekloth Huntsville AL 164 39 4/47 M 35-44 21:02.8 6:46/M
12 Daniel Dudley Town Creek AL 55 14 2/17 M 0-14 21:06.3 6:47/M
13 Craig Williamson Decatur AL 301 54 1/26 M 45-54 21:09.8 6:48/M
14 Lyndsey Kulaw Madison AL 110 30 ***/36 F 25-34 21:15.8 6:50/M
15 Blayone Brackin Town Creek AL 303 14 3/17 M 0-14 21:29.4 6:54/M
16 Paige Dorr Decatur AL 242 32 1/36 F 25-34 21:46.1 7:00/M
17 Craig Adkins Madison AL 281 41 5/47 M 35-44 22:13.2 7:09/M
18 Ethan Boston Town Creek AL 254 16 3/12 M 15-24 22:17.2 7:10/M
19 Rachel Stowe Town Creek AL 250 13 1/11 F 0-14 22:18.0 7:10/M
20 Clay Lowery Town Creek AL 120 15 4/12 M 15-24 22:21.8 7:11/M
21 Daniel Gunther Madison AL 251 12 4/17 M 0-14 22:41.9 7:18/M
22 Joseph Pigg Fayetteville TN 259 15 5/12 M 15-24 22:44.3 7:19/M
23 Jeff Campbell Florence AL 35 39 6/47 M 35-44 22:45.2 7:19/M
24 Shawn Smith Decatur AL 214 39 7/47 M 35-44 22:47.5 7:20/M
25 Rick Doke Decatur AL 247 43 8/47 M 35-44 23:03.5 7:25/M
26 Keith Kyte Loxley AL 112 37 9/47 M 35-44 23:18.6 7:30/M
27 Alexander Wilt Hartselle AL 201 15 6/12 M 15-24 23:36.8 7:35/M
28 Jay Vaughan Decatur AL 187 31 3/35 M 25-34 23:50.8 7:40/M
29 Ken Goree Hartselle AL 66 33 4/35 M 25-34 23:56.0 7:42/M
30 Sidney Slate Hartselle AL 272 43 10/47 M 35-44 23:57.1 7:42/M
31 Savannah Morgan Hartselle AL 220 15 1/18 F 15-24 23:57.2 7:42/M
32 Bert Bunner Hartselle AL 28 38 11/47 M 35-44 24:04.6 7:44/M
33 Danny Harrison Athens AL 76 32 5/35 M 25-34 24:06.2 7:45/M
34 Eric Meeks Lawrenceburg TN 279 34 6/35 M 25-34 24:10.2 7:46/M
35 Mark Swanner Athens AL 241 42 12/47 M 35-44 24:12.6 7:47/M
36 Kevin Hawblitz Madison AL 77 46 2/26 M 45-54 24:17.7 7:48/M
37 Tim Fogg Athens AL 262 48 3/26 M 45-54 24:19.9 7:49/M
38 Barry Meadows Decatur AL 264 46 4/26 M 45-54 24:26.7 7:51/M
39 Emeterio Hernandez Harvest AL 84 43 13/47 M 35-44 24:29.2 7:52/M
40 Bentley Sharp Florence AL 167 29 7/35 M 25-34 24:31.2 7:53/M
41 Jonah Deschaine Athens AL 49 29 8/35 M 25-34 24:32.2 7:53/M
42 Steve Wilson Decatur AL 200 49 5/26 M 45-54 24:37.4 7:55/M
43 Alena Downs Madison AL 54 25 2/36 F 25-34 24:37.7 7:55/M
44 Steve Bateman Decatur AL 212 50 6/26 M 45-54 24:38.0 7:55/M
45 Pam Berry Hartselle AL 15 54 ***/8 F 45-54 24:39.3 7:56/M
46 Ray Cain Decatur AL 286 54 7/26 M 45-54 24:40.4 7:56/M
47 Jacob Pigg Fayetteville TN 261 13 5/17 M 0-14 24:52.9 8:00/M
48 Phillip Stewart Athens AL 258 54 8/26 M 45-54 24:53.9 8:00/M
49 Kannaan Burke Town Creek AL 297 14 6/17 M 0-14 25:01.1 8:03/M
50 Mike McCutcheon Hartselle AL 280 45 9/26 M 45-54 25:03.1 8:03/M
51 John Pigg Huntsville AL 263 42 14/47 M 35-44 25:08.2 8:05/M
52 Richard Trice Huntsville AL 294 38 15/47 M 35-44 25:12.2 8:06/M
53 April Pendegraph Trinity AL 275 32 3/36 F 25-34 25:14.2 8:07/M
54 Gary Kulaw Decatur AL 111 53 10/26 M 45-54 25:24.7 8:10/M
55 Brian Quarles Decatur AL 153 32 9/35 M 25-34 25:28.5 8:11/M
56 Gary Knotts Decatur AL 293 33 10/35 M 25-34 25:29.5 8:12/M
57 Stefan Henderson Eva AL 82 48 11/26 M 45-54 25:29.7 8:12/M
58 Joshua Sparkman Cullman AL 217 23 7/12 M 15-24 25:30.8 8:12/M
59 Peter Bromirski Decatur AL 245 49 12/26 M 45-54 25:31.1 8:12/M
60 Arthur Orr Decatur AL 299 46 13/26 M 45-54 25:33.4 8:13/M
61 Jake Stowe Town Creek AL 249 14 7/17 M 0-14 25:40.8 8:15/M
62 Kari Dobbins Trinity AL 295 23 2/18 F 15-24 25:42.7 8:16/M
63 Jonathan Hedden Hartselle AL 79 32 11/35 M 25-34 25:49.1 8:18/M
64 Kelly Elmore Decatur AL 205 43 1/32 F 35-44 25:53.4 8:19/M
65 William Ingram Birmingham AL 100 28 12/35 M 25-34 25:54.0 8:20/M
66 Ben Chi Decatur AL 239 37 16/47 M 35-44 25:54.6 8:20/M
67 Charles Langham Decatur AL 307 61 1/4 M 55-64 25:58.2 8:21/M
68 Ashley Archer Decatur AL 2 14 2/11 F 0-14 26:00.1 8:22/M
69 Stacey Moore Cullman AL 209 30 4/36 F 25-34 26:02.9 8:22/M
70 Keith Hallmark Mount Hope AL 257 54 14/26 M 45-54 26:06.9 8:24/M
71 David Cajiuat Hazel Green AL 33 43 17/47 M 35-44 26:10.5 8:25/M
72 Wesley Hemrick Decatur AL 81 16 8/12 M 15-24 26:11.1 8:25/M
73 Scott Fitcher Huntsville AL 62 44 18/47 M 35-44 26:11.7 8:25/M
74 Victoria Hardiman Decatur AL 228 15 3/18 F 15-24 26:12.3 8:25/M
75 Michael Roux Chelsea AL 161 35 19/47 M 35-44 26:12.6 8:25/M
76 Aaron Holbrook Huntsville AL 92 16 9/12 M 15-24 26:13.0 8:26/M
77 Dennis Holmes Eva AL 95 46 15/26 M 45-54 26:18.6 8:27/M
78 Renee Stephenson Decatur AL 230 43 2/32 F 35-44 26:30.8 8:31/M
79 Ethan Hardacre Decatur AL 244 11 8/17 M 0-14 26:36.3 8:33/M
80 Deborah White Elkmont AL 267 46 1/8 F 45-54 26:40.3 8:34/M
81 Jim Page Decatur AL 139 32 13/35 M 25-34 26:48.8 8:37/M
82 Matthew Humphrey Decatur AL 98 13 9/17 M 0-14 26:49.2 8:37/M
83 Aubrey Richardson Decatur AL 157 11 10/17 M 0-14 26:52.3 8:38/M
84 Ron DeWeese Decatur AL 50 44 20/47 M 35-44 26:54.6 8:39/M
85 Isaac Bunner Hartselle AL 227 13 11/17 M 0-14 26:55.3 8:39/M
86 Adam Jones Decatur AL 204 32 14/35 M 25-34 26:56.9 8:40/M
87 Brad Keenum Decatur AL 105 38 21/47 M 35-44 27:01.2 8:41/M
88 Eric Walter Killen AL 268 40 22/47 M 35-44 27:03.0 8:42/M
89 Larry Woody Columbia TN 203 56 2/4 M 55-64 27:05.8 8:43/M
90 Ingram Stephenson Decatur AL 232 14 3/11 F 0-14 27:08.6 8:43/M
91 Amanda Gooch Killen AL 65 41 3/32 F 35-44 27:22.1 8:48/M
92 Robbie Willis Madison AL 306 38 23/47 M 35-44 27:38.9 8:53/M
93 Scott McCormick Athens AL 123 28 15/35 M 25-34 27:39.1 8:53/M
94 Angie Tucker Trinity AL 276 34 5/36 F 25-34 27:43.3 8:55/M
95 Elliott Ashby Hartselle AL 5 32 16/35 M 25-34 27:46.9 8:56/M
96 Erica Griffin Hartselle AL 68 31 6/36 F 25-34 27:52.7 8:58/M
97 Jason Tidwell Florence AL 185 31 17/35 M 25-34 27:53.1 8:58/M
98 Joseph Schutt Hartselle AL 208 30 18/35 M 25-34 27:58.0 9:00/M
99 David Lang Decatur AL 115 37 24/47 M 35-44 28:00.3 9:00/M
100 Deb Thomas Leighton AL 181 49 2/8 F 45-54 28:00.8 9:00/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Devin Zills Town Creek AL 266 14 12/17 M 0-14 28:01.9 9:01/M
102 Andrea Grisham Stewart Decatur AL 177 31 7/36 F 25-34 28:01.9 9:01/M
103 Charles King Birmingham AL 108 38 25/47 M 35-44 28:10.5 9:03/M
104 Julie Penney Hartselle AL 144 30 8/36 F 25-34 28:18.5 9:06/M
105 Patrick Rasco Decatur AL 298 44 26/47 M 35-44 28:18.8 9:06/M
106 Adam Pruitt Decatur AL 152 29 19/35 M 25-34 28:19.7 9:06/M
107 Mannie DeWeese Decatur AL 51 14 13/17 M 0-14 28:21.4 9:07/M
108 Tim Murray Trinity AL 132 34 20/35 M 25-34 28:24.4 9:08/M
109 Jeaniece Slater Hartselle AL 169 40 4/32 F 35-44 28:33.2 9:11/M
110 Vance Summers Priceville AL 290 32 21/35 M 25-34 28:35.3 9:11/M
111 Joe Bogle Decatur AL 260 59 3/4 M 55-64 28:36.6 9:12/M
112 Allie Truitt Town Creek AL 248 13 4/11 F 0-14 28:41.8 9:13/M
113 Tom Adams Decatur AL 1 47 16/26 M 45-54 28:42.9 9:14/M
114 Angie Casciano Decatur AL 37 37 5/32 F 35-44 28:50.3 9:16/M
115 Tom Davidson Athens AL 282 55 4/4 M 55-64 28:52.9 9:17/M
116 Patrick Griffith Decatur AL 283 38 27/47 M 35-44 28:52.9 9:17/M
117 Brittney Hale Killen AL 73 13 5/11 F 0-14 28:56.5 9:18/M
118 Garry Voss Decatur AL 191 39 28/47 M 35-44 29:00.8 9:19/M
119 Stephen Motsinger Decatur AL 131 38 29/47 M 35-44 29:05.0 9:21/M
120 Chad Scarborough Hartselle AL 162 14 14/17 M 0-14 29:12.0 9:23/M
121 Keith Skinner Decatur AL 168 53 17/26 M 45-54 29:13.2 9:24/M
122 Phillip Collins Huntsville AL 41 29 22/35 M 25-34 29:23.7 9:27/M
123 Matt Watson Decatur AL 195 27 23/35 M 25-34 29:29.3 9:29/M
124 Lindsey Hartsfield Lawrenceburg TN 278 31 9/36 F 25-34 29:46.6 9:34/M
125 Faith Hernandez Harvest AL 86 19 4/18 F 15-24 29:50.2 9:36/M
126 Daryl Fox Hartselle AL 284 37 30/47 M 35-44 29:56.0 9:37/M
127 Aaron Batchelder Decatur AL 11 42 31/47 M 35-44 29:57.8 9:38/M
128 Linda Fox Hartselle AL 285 40 6/32 F 35-44 29:58.1 9:38/M
129 Ricky Roberts Hartselle AL 160 44 32/47 M 35-44 30:00.9 9:39/M
130 Joseph Cobble New Market AL 104 36 33/47 M 35-44 30:14.2 9:43/M
131 Leann Richardson Decatur AL 158 35 7/32 F 35-44 30:18.0 9:45/M
132 Bryant Missildine Falkville AL 127 17 10/12 M 15-24 30:19.9 9:45/M
133 Liz Brown Decatur AL 26 40 8/32 F 35-44 30:25.6 9:47/M
134 Donald Finchum Cullman AL 210 52 18/26 M 45-54 30:28.0 9:48/M
135 Deborah Harton Decatur AL 246 33 10/36 F 25-34 30:40.7 9:52/M
136 Dennis Ballentine Falkville AL 6 47 19/26 M 45-54 30:41.7 9:52/M
137 Will Waters Hartselle AL 194 32 24/35 M 25-34 30:41.9 9:52/M
138 Dustin Holbert Hartselle AL 91 23 11/12 M 15-24 30:42.8 9:52/M
139 Jennifer Segars Decatur AL 236 27 11/36 F 25-34 30:43.6 9:53/M
140 Warren Hicks Decatur AL 237 35 34/47 M 35-44 30:45.4 9:53/M
141 Melvin Duran III Decatur AL 56 40 35/47 M 35-44 30:48.3 9:54/M
142 Darren Newberry Decatur AL 238 47 20/26 M 45-54 30:54.7 9:56/M
143 Adam Filyaw Decatur AL 60 36 36/47 M 35-44 30:55.8 9:56/M
144 Stacey Crocker Hartselle AL 44 25 12/36 F 25-34 30:59.8 9:58/M
145 Delanie Terry Moulton AL 243 12 6/11 F 0-14 31:01.2 9:58/M
146 Samuel Graham Moulton AL 273 75 1/1 M 75-99 31:07.9 10:00/M
147 Corey Griffin Hartselle AL 69 32 25/35 M 25-34 31:12.9 10:02/M
148 Rebecca Summers Decatur AL 178 27 13/36 F 25-34 31:20.0 10:05/M
149 Shawn La Grone Athens AL 113 35 37/47 M 35-44 31:33.3 10:09/M
150 Lori Myrick Killen AL 133 36 9/32 F 35-44 31:37.3 10:10/M
151 Ivie Ashby Hartselle AL 4 30 26/35 M 25-34 31:41.8 10:11/M
152 Kristi Anderson Decatur AL 218 36 10/32 F 35-44 31:46.7 10:13/M
153 Amy Ratliff Decatur AL 155 38 11/32 F 35-44 31:50.8 10:14/M
154 Tony Holbrook Huntsville AL 93 46 21/26 M 45-54 31:51.2 10:14/M
155 Lorianne McKelvey Tuscumbia AL 124 33 14/36 F 25-34 32:01.3 10:18/M
156 Greg Cain Huntsville AL 222 43 38/47 M 35-44 32:08.4 10:20/M
157 Cyndi Williamson Decatur AL 302 54 3/8 F 45-54 32:25.9 10:25/M
158 Jackson Henley Decatur AL 83 9 15/17 M 0-14 32:29.3 10:27/M
159 Darrell Bell Toney AL 13 41 39/47 M 35-44 32:34.6 10:28/M
160 Stephanie Bell Toney AL 12 37 12/32 F 35-44 32:36.1 10:29/M
161 Cassie Bunner Hartselle AL 27 14 7/11 F 0-14 32:41.4 10:31/M
162 Scotty Brazell Ardmore AL 23 40 40/47 M 35-44 32:42.0 10:31/M
163 Steve Bray Anniston AL 22 48 22/26 M 45-54 32:42.4 10:31/M
164 Amanda Kiser Killen AL 109 27 15/36 F 25-34 32:44.1 10:32/M
165 Loronda Davidson Arab AL 47 49 4/8 F 45-54 32:44.6 10:32/M
166 Jeff Bass Hartselle AL 10 34 27/35 M 25-34 33:08.1 10:39/M
167 Charlotte Cajiuat Hazel Green AL 34 39 13/32 F 35-44 33:22.6 10:44/M
168 Steve Ferguson Athens AL 58 46 23/26 M 45-54 33:23.8 10:44/M
169 Claire Boston Town Creek AL 253 13 8/11 F 0-14 33:24.9 10:44/M
170 Sabra Keenum Decatur AL 106 36 14/32 F 35-44 33:25.0 10:45/M
171 Shelley Scarborough Hartselle AL 163 17 5/18 F 15-24 33:25.2 10:45/M
172 Michelle Thorton Athens AL 183 30 16/36 F 25-34 33:26.4 10:45/M
173 Jessica Payne Decatur AL 143 38 15/32 F 35-44 33:26.6 10:45/M
174 Ali Propst Decatur AL 151 38 16/32 F 35-44 33:28.7 10:46/M
175 Angie Hitt Russellville AL 90 43 17/32 F 35-44 33:40.0 10:50/M
176 Lisa Jones Decatur AL 103 16 6/18 F 15-24 33:48.2 10:52/M
177 Randy Nicklaus Decatur AL 138 47 24/26 M 45-54 33:52.1 10:53/M
178 Jimmie Ballentine Decatur AL 7 52 5/8 F 45-54 33:55.4 10:54/M
179 Bo Brown Decatur AL 225 42 41/47 M 35-44 34:04.4 10:57/M
180 Angie Voss Decatur AL 190 39 18/32 F 35-44 34:19.0 11:02/M
181 Peyton Roberts Hartselle AL 159 16 7/18 F 15-24 34:22.4 11:03/M
182 Mallory Hemrick Decatur AL 80 18 8/18 F 15-24 34:30.6 11:06/M
183 Angie Filyaw Decatur AL 61 36 19/32 F 35-44 34:31.3 11:06/M
184 Rachel Quarles Decatur AL 154 30 17/36 F 25-34 34:33.5 11:07/M
185 Jennifer Spencer Decatur AL 291 35 20/32 F 35-44 34:46.4 11:11/M
186 Kyle Brown Trinity AL 292 26 28/35 M 25-34 34:53.9 11:13/M
187 Alison Ballesteros Hartselle AL 8 32 18/36 F 25-34 34:59.6 11:15/M
188 Mauricio Garcia Decatur AL 229 22 12/12 M 15-24 35:03.2 11:16/M
189 Jennifer Blevins Decatur AL 17 27 19/36 F 25-34 35:17.2 11:21/M
190 Paula Taylor Florence AL 180 28 20/36 F 25-34 35:21.5 11:22/M
191 Pamela Duke Decatur AL 274 61 1/3 F 55-64 35:38.4 11:27/M
192 Tim Britt Decatur AL 25 28 29/35 M 25-34 35:57.3 11:34/M
193 Brandy Moon Huntsville AL 130 34 21/36 F 25-34 36:06.6 11:36/M
194 Scott Burton Hartselle AL 30 30 30/35 M 25-34 36:07.0 11:37/M
195 Chris Swader Decatur AL 223 48 25/26 M 45-54 36:24.8 11:42/M
196 Jaimee Clarke Decatur AL 235 36 21/32 F 35-44 36:37.0 11:46/M
197 Bethany Springer Florence AL 216 33 22/36 F 25-34 36:42.3 11:48/M
198 Patrick Kershaw Florence AL 107 25 31/35 M 25-34 36:44.7 11:49/M
199 Susette Downs Decatur AL 53 34 23/36 F 25-34 36:49.2 11:50/M
200 Cynthia Flack Trinity AL 63 41 22/32 F 35-44 36:50.0 11:51/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Alyssa Nathan Decatur AL 135 12 9/11 F 0-14 36:50.8 11:51/M
202 Stan Martin Decatur AL 277 38 42/47 M 35-44 36:56.3 11:53/M
203 Tracy Thorton Athens AL 184 38 43/47 M 35-44 36:58.5 11:53/M
204 Mandy Vassar Decatur AL 186 33 24/36 F 25-34 36:58.6 11:53/M
205 Mason Sparks Decatur AL 172 12 16/17 M 0-14 37:13.6 11:58/M
206 Cathy Carroll Decatur AL 3 25 25/36 F 25-34 37:17.0 11:59/M
207 Caleb Cajiuat Hazel Green AL 31 13 17/17 M 0-14 37:43.4 12:08/M
208 Lewis Fichter Laceys Spring AL 59 70 1/1 M 65-74 37:46.8 12:09/M
209 Shawn Pack Madison AL 288 30 32/35 M 25-34 37:47.4 12:09/M
210 Brooke Wilson Hartselle AL 219 15 9/18 F 15-24 37:48.7 12:09/M
211 Danielle Patterson Moulton AL 140 12 10/11 F 0-14 37:49.5 12:10/M
212 Amy Chandler Athens AL 38 23 10/18 F 15-24 38:25.2 12:21/M
213 Magan Taylor Killen AL 179 29 26/36 F 25-34 38:29.5 12:22/M
214 Lorrianne Curtis-Sparkm Decatur AL 45 33 27/36 F 25-34 38:30.8 12:23/M
215 Carla Tinnon Pulaski TN 269 42 23/32 F 35-44 38:33.5 12:24/M
216 Brittany Flanagan Russellville AL 213 24 11/18 F 15-24 38:37.2 12:25/M
217 Sarah Jaynes Florence AL 102 24 12/18 F 15-24 38:44.7 12:27/M
218 Leslie Sellers Florence AL 166 24 13/18 F 15-24 38:45.2 12:28/M
219 LaDonna Hitt Russellville AL 89 43 24/32 F 35-44 39:13.0 12:37/M
220 Lucy Pack Madison AL 287 22 14/18 F 15-24 39:16.1 12:38/M
221 Rhonda James Hartselle AL 101 54 6/8 F 45-54 39:16.5 12:38/M
222 Rebekah Cajiuat Hazel Green AL 32 15 15/18 F 15-24 39:45.7 12:47/M
223 Amy Jones Huntsville AL 234 33 28/36 F 25-34 39:56.4 12:50/M
224 Mark Childers Falkville AL 39 34 33/35 M 25-34 40:01.5 12:52/M
225 Carrie Ingram Birmingham AL 99 57 2/3 F 55-64 40:11.5 12:55/M
226 Dennis Rosabal Decatur AL 256 37 44/47 M 35-44 40:27.1 13:00/M
227 Jeanne Simpson Decatur AL 265 43 25/32 F 35-44 40:32.6 13:02/M
228 Brandon Smith Cullman AL 170 36 45/47 M 35-44 40:34.1 13:03/M
229 Megan Burton Hartselle AL 29 30 29/36 F 25-34 40:50.5 13:08/M
230 Chris Phillips Killen AL 146 32 34/35 M 25-34 41:08.5 13:14/M
231 Stephanie Graves Sheffield AL 67 26 30/36 F 25-34 41:09.6 13:14/M
232 Holly Waters Hartselle AL 193 33 31/36 F 25-34 41:19.7 13:17/M
233 Anne Strickland Decatur AL 300 26 32/36 F 25-34 41:27.7 13:20/M
234 Tony Burks Hartselle AL 296 47 26/26 M 45-54 41:42.7 13:25/M
235 Rebekah Voss Decatur AL 189 13 11/11 F 0-14 42:09.1 13:33/M
236 Jackie Carvell Pulaski TN 270 48 7/8 F 45-54 42:14.9 13:35/M
237 Debbie Hernandez Harvest AL 85 43 26/32 F 35-44 42:33.6 13:41/M
238 Tracy Sparks Decatur AL 171 41 27/32 F 35-44 42:43.4 13:44/M
239 Norma Phillips Killen AL 147 39 28/32 F 35-44 42:43.7 13:44/M
240 Stephanie Nathan Decatur AL 134 37 29/32 F 35-44 42:44.3 13:44/M
241 Julie Boykin Owens Cross Roads 20 38 30/32 F 35-44 42:57.3 13:49/M
242 Shawn Boykin Owens Cross Roads 21 38 46/47 M 35-44 42:57.4 13:49/M
243 Claudette Peters Decatur AL 145 42 31/32 F 35-44 43:02.8 13:50/M
244 Carole Davidson Athens AL 46 47 8/8 F 45-54 44:38.9 14:21/M
245 Donna Dietz Danville AL 52 58 3/3 F 55-64 45:32.5 14:38/M
246 Dot Richter Muscle Shoals AL 255 73 1/1 F 65-74 46:15.0 14:52/M
247 James Prickett Decatur AL 150 38 47/47 M 35-44 47:48.7 15:22/M
248 Elliott Hadavi Trinity AL 72 25 35/35 M 25-34 47:49.6 15:23/M
249 Roxane Williams Trinity AL 197 39 32/32 F 35-44 49:35.0 15:57/M
250 Amy Lacy Hartselle AL 114 32 33/36 F 25-34 50:00.2 16:05/M
251 Tylerann Betterton Decatur AL 16 34 34/36 F 25-34 50:09.1 16:08/M
252 Autumn Moon Huntsville AL 129 22 16/18 F 15-24 55:47.1 17:56/M
253 Priscilla Hughes Huntsville AL 97 33 35/36 F 25-34 55:47.3 17:56/M
254 Heather Hill New Hope AL 87 18 17/18 F 15-24 55:47.6 17:56/M
255 Lisa Wilson Hartselle AL 199 26 36/36 F 25-34 58:34.1 18:50/M
256 Lori Wilson Decatur AL 198 21 18/18 F 15-24 58:34.7 18:50/M